Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer


Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2019 Cal South State Cup Mayors Youngers tournament for the age group.

   
Girls 2010/9U Mayors 42 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 Legends IE G10 LANG Hesperia 0589-01CG10-6690   Tiffany Lang
 A2 CDA FC Slammers - HB G11 Zermeno Huntington Beach 0463-01CG10-4884   Jimmy Zermeno
 A3 MSA FC - Girls 2010 Camarillo 0759-01CG10-0042   Brianna Key
 A4 Celtic St Patrick G10 Riverside 0535-01CG10-7459   Hector Reynoso Gomez
 B1 Ole White Simi Valley 0499-12CG10-0030   Luis Veliz
 B2 CDA FC Slammers Orange G10 Huie Yorba Linda 0463-01CG10-0111   Lindsey Huie
 B3 FC Premier G2010 - Maisterra White Los Alamitos 0333-16CG10-0038   Salina Ortiz
 B4 Newcastle United FC - G2010 Bloomington 0594-01CG10-5582   Precious Sudeta
 C1 SMU G10 Blue Culver City 0405-96CG10-6686   Albert Racca
 C2 Legends FC South G10 Temecula 0444-05CG10-1124   Heather Windsor
 C4 Real So Cal G10 NR White Newbury Park 0739-02CG10-9060   Juan Cortez
 D1 Chelsea SC G2010 Blue Corona 0307-41CG10-0011   Ross Langford
 D2 Real So Cal-SCV - G2010 W Santa Clarita 0431-01CG10-0619   Hannah Bahr
 D3 LAGSD G10 - Magana San Marcos 0214-15CG10-9298   Celia Magana
 D4 Santa Barbara S.C. G2010Elite Goleta 0710-01CG10-1202   Sofia Smati
 E1 CDA FC Slammers Orange G10 Zavala Anaheim 0463-01CG10-0101   Carlos Zavala
 E2 Oceanside Breakers - G2010 Escondido 0204-01CG10-0001   Jessica Montiel
 E3 BYSC Corona G10 Menifee 0544-01CG10-7140   Michael Wong
 E4 Crescenta Valley SC G2010 Altadena 0453-01CG10-9557   Andrea Otero
 F1 Laguna United FC-G2010-Blue Corona 0368-04CG10-1354   Jose Gamboa
 F2 LAGCV G10 Red Granada Hills 0712-016G10-9944   Jenna Koziol
 F3 Legends FC G10 SGV Rancho Cucamonga 0444-01CG10-9888   Melinda Castro
 F4 Fullerton Rangers G10 Pre-SYL Long Beach 0306-02CG10-1081   Jennifer Rojas
 G1 Lightner G2010 Placentia 0307-61SG10-0001   Jeffrey Lightner
 G2 FRAM G10-Fox Long Beach 0487-01CG10-0004   Autumn Fox
 G3 San Diego SC G2010 White San Diego 0115-01CG10-6310   Warren Schwitkis
 G4 FC Valencia - G2010 - Navy Santa Clarita 0454-01CG10-8470   Katie Russ
 H1 Laguna Niguel - G2010 Clements Laguna Niguel 0368-01SG10-2117   Bill Clements
 H2 PYSL Blast SC -Kerch G2010 Pacific Beach 0110-01CG10-0575   Eli Kerch
 H3 OJSC Signature- G10 Hernandez Orange 0304-01SG10-0010   Miguel Hernandez
 H4 Sand and Surf SC - Girls 2010 Red Los Angeles 0490-01CG10-9716   Kevin Lopes Teixeira
 I1 SD Force FC Academy G2010 I- T. Henry San Diego 0138-02CG10-0002   Tory Henry
 I2 Hollywood FC - G2010 Los Angeles, CA 0483-04CG10-7304   Giovanni Salinas
 I3 Pateadores NCM G2010 Blue Costa Mesa 0321-01CG10-4510   Ignacio Cid
 I4 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G11 / G10 Bermudez Cruz Long Beach 0463-01CG10-4534   Joel Cruz
 J1 South Valley SC - G10 - Butterbredt Bakersfield 0633-01CG10-9938   Bruce Butterbredt
 J2 LMFC G2010 La Mirada 0467-01CG10-1523   Ruben Orozco
 J3 LA Galaxy OC - G2010 Gold 2 Tustin 0315-33CG10-1804   Jamie Rose
 K1 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G11 Vasquez Whittier 0463-01CG10-5949   Devon Vasquez
 K2 LAGSB 2010 Pre Academy II Wilmington 0425-01CG10-9506   Luis Morales
 K3 Beach FC SB G10 K. Pineda Lawndale 0423-01RG10-3111   Kevin Pineda
 K4 California Warriors S.C - G2010 Oxnard 0753-03CG10-9048   Bernabe Sanchez