Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer
Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2021 Cal South State Cup Mayors Youngers tournament for the age group.
   
Girls 2010/11U Mayors 32 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 Foothill Storm Montclair 0436-01CG10-1682   Jairo Jimenez
 A2 Total Futbol Academy (West Valley) West Hills 0446-01CG10-9959   Brian Singer
 A3 AVSC STORM BLACK G10 Apple Valley 0547-01CG10-1395   Teodolinda Henriquez
 A4 AYSO United Pacific - G2010 Westminster 0427-58CG10-5901   Christian Little-Zermeno
 B1 DUSC - G2010 Palm Desert 0554-01CG10-9853   Patricia Chairez
 B2 CVSC Thunder G10 Santa Maria 0713-01CG10-1602   David Sonsini
 B3 AYSO United South Bay - G2010 Manhattan Beach 0427-56CG10-5719   Joshua Cooperman
 B4 NHB BLACK Garden Grove 0311-01CG10-2339   Jason Beach
 C1 AYSO United SC- G2010 White Thousand Oaks 0427-28CG10-0002   Liam Roberts
 C2 UIFC Corona Wolves Corona 0301-01CG10-1708   Roman Bosquez
 C3 Chula Vista FC G2010 Villa Chula Vista 0111-01CG10-0010   Charles Close
 C4 Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Academy Chula Vista 0116-01CG11-5447   Adam Gonzalez
 D1 CVU G10 Pre Academy Blue Calabasas 0712-012G10-0057   Bradley Foxhoven
 D2 Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC Pasadena 0446-01CG10-9882   Eric Alvarenga
 D3 AYSO United Rancho Conejo - G2010 White Thousand Oaks 0427-79CG10-3699   John Mahon
 D4 SD Real Madrid Elite Beaumont G2010 (Diaz) Banning 0157-01CG10-0311   Jesse Diaz
 E1 AYSO United Pacific G10 Red RZ Lakewood 0427-58CG10-5924   Ruben Zavala
 E2 AC Brea - G10 PDA La Mirada 0308-01CG10-9972   Moriah Joyner
 E3 West Coast FC G10 Everett Lake Forest 0316-01CG10-1003   Tony Everett
 E4 Spartans FC G2010 Beaumont 0567-01CG10-1010   Zachary Miederhoff
 F1 NFFC G2010 RED San Diego 0108-01CG10-9930   Colin McCauley
 F2 Spartans Wolves FC Inglewood 0488-01CG10-7982   n/a
 F3 South Valley Surf G2011 Bakersfield 0633-01CG10-9960   HalliLyn McFee
 F4 AYSO United Central RED - G2010 San Bernardino 0427-30CG10-0053   Dominick Negrete
 G1 So Cal Blues G10 Forsyth Chino 0352-01CG10-9215   Michael Forsyth
 G2 AYSO United Los Angeles - G2010 (Reyes) Hawthorne 0427-45CG10-0039   Udis Reyes
 G3 LA Surf LC G10 Black Sierra Madre 0415-01CG10-1234   Breeana Koemans
 G4 OC Surf North - G2010 CarrilloB Blue Anaheim 0365-01CG10-0041   Breanna Carrillo
 H1 LEGENDS IE G10 BATTISTA Rancho Cucamonga 0589-01CG10-1549   Chris Battista
 H2 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G10 McCarty White La Habra 0463-01CG10-1456   Michael McCarty
 H3 AYSO United Rancho Conejo - G2010 Red Agoura Hills 0427-79CG10-3698   Brian Guerrero
 H4 Empire SC G10 Rancho Cucamonga 0571-02CG10-8801   Corey Maret