Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer
Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2020 Cal South State Cup Presidents Youngers tournament for the age group.
   
Girls 2009/11U Presidents 38 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 AB1 Eagles Soccer Club G2009 Camarillo 0720-06CG09-0109   Tim Kelly
 AB2 Albion SC G09 Academy Encinitas 0109-10CG09-1155   Michael Whittaker
 AB3 Sand and Surf SC - Girls 2009 Elite Lomita 0490-01CG09-9758   Stephen Merriwether
 AB4 TUSA Soccer Club - G2009 San Bernardino 0508-04CG09-0055   Marcella Roman
 AB5 Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Elite Spring Valley 0116-01CG09-0718   Oscar Flores
 AB6 Real So Cal G09 Pre Academy II Burbank 0739-02CG09-9038   Irvin Morales Escobar
 C1 Legends FC G09 FC Chino 0444-01CG09-9046   Emmanuel Plascencia
 C2 LAGSB 2009 Pre Academy Inglewood 0425-01CG09-9437   Wilmer Lopez
 C3 Real So Cal G09 Pre Academy I Camarillo 0739-02CG09-9040   Andrew Montenegro
 C4 Arsenal FC G09 FC Ontario 0539-01CG09-9222   Charles Gabrielson
 D1 So Cal Blues G09 Rennie-Mulligan Rancho Santa Margarita 0352-01CG09-9172   Robert Rennie
 D2 CDA FC Slammers - HB G09 Elite Crowley Huntington Beach 0463-01CG09-3343   Jon Crowley
 D3 SD Real Madrid Black G2009 (Martinez) San Diego 0157-01CG09-9825   Jose Martinez
 D4 FC Golden State - G2009 Pasadena 0471-01CG09-2009   Edgardo Artero
 E1 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G09 Cruz Long Beach 0463-01CG09-9999   Joel Cruz
 E2 Liverpool SC - G2009 Red El Cajon 0146-01CG09-2019   Brendan Johnston
 E3 AVSC STORM RED G09 Hesperia 0547-01CG09-6905   Luis Luviano
 E4 NFFC G2009 RED San Diego 0108-01CG09-0609   Stephanie Carlson
 F1 So Cal Blues G09 Vaught Ladera Ranch 0352-01CG09-8946   Chris Vaught
 F2 CDA FC Slammers - G09 Fortes Santa Ana 0463-01CG09-4422   Michael Fortes
 F3 Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Academy Spring Valley 0116-01CG09-0860   Roy Lopez
 F4 LA Surf LC G09 Pasadena 0415-01CG09-5375   Melanie Thomas
 G1 Beach FC LB G09 R. Perez Cerritos 0423-01CG09-9090   Richard Perez
 G2 OC Surf G09 Hernandez San Juan Capistrano 0316-01CG09-8509   Gilbert Hernandez
 G3 BYSC Corona G09 Menifee 0544-01CG09-2495   Kamber Howard
 G4 DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall San Diego 0211-01CG09-2050   Erin Wall
 H1 SD Force FC Academy G2009- Allnutt Carlsbad 0138-02CG09-0005   Erik Ocampo
 H2 Fullerton Rangers G09 White La Mirada 0306-02CG09-0981   Cristian Rus
 H3 LA Breakers G09 Van Nuys 0443-01CG09-2123   Federico Arroyo
 H4 LAGSD G09 Pre Academy II - Magana San Marcos 0214-15CG09-0004   Celia Magana
 I1 Slammers FC G2009 TD Costa Mesa 0319-01CG09-2009   Tamiko Davila
 I2 LAGSD G09 Pre Academy - Eckerlin San Marcos 0214-15CG09-0003   Natalie Eckerlin
 I3 Santa Barbara S.C. G2009Elite Santa Barbara 0710-01CG09-1225   William "Willie" Sims
 I4 Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue Simi Valley 0722-56CG09-0501   Frank Parada
 J1 SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2009 Carlsbad 0216-01AG09-1201   Craig Barclay
 J2 Slammers FC G09 PA Newport Beach 0319-01CG09-0009   Pedro Aguirre
 J3 PYSL Blast SC - Anderson G2009 Pacific Beach 0110-01CG09-0481   Joshua Anderson
 J4 San Diego SC G2009 Navy San Diego 0115-01CG09-6109   Ralph Ginese