Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer
Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2020 Cal South State Cup Presidents Youngers tournament for the age group.
   
Girls 2008/12U Presidents 52 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 So Cal Blues G08 Farrell Laguna Niguel 0352-01CG08-9163   Kevan Farrell
 A2 LA Surf PM G08 Herbst Pomona, CA 0447-04CG08-0092   Esteban Galarsa
 A3 CDA FC Slammers - DB G08 Tapia Montclair 0463-01CG08-4211   Alfredo Tapia-Rojas
 A4 LA Galaxy OC - G2008 Gold San Clemente 0315-33CG08-9869   Justine Sauder
 B1 LAGSB 2008 Gold Hermosa Beach 0425-01CG08-9440   Cameron Krumpe
 B2 Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy Escondido 0116-01CG08-0911   David Rowe
 B3 OC Surf G08 Stringer Irvine 0316-01CG08-0826   Joshua Stringer
 B4 Legends FC G08 SFV Reseda 0444-01CG08-9238   Jonathan Davila
 C1 LA Breakers G08 Red Van Nuys 0443-01CG08-9880   Federico Arroyo
 C2 OC Surf North - G2008 Aguinaldo Blue Carson 0316-16CG08-0004   Romeo Aguinaldo
 C3 CDA FC Slammers - SB G08 Bozart Maroon Harbor City 0463-01CG08-8483   Treena Bozart
 C4 CFA San Clemente G08 Cunningham Red San Clemente 0354-01CG08-6464   Jennie Mann
 D1 Pateadores G2008 DPL Blue Rancho Santa Margarita 0321-01CG08-0088   Jennifer Anderson-Hammond
 D2 San Diego SC G2008 Orange Diego 0115-01CG08-6208   Sherif Salem
 D3 CDA FC Slammers - HB G08 Gomez Long Beach 0463-01CG08-4833   Jose Venses Gomez
 D4 Slammers FC G2008 WT Irvine 0319-01CG08-5008   Walter Tuer
 E1 Pateadores SC - G2008 Ladera Ranch 0321-01CG08-0308   Jason Kirkwood
 E2 LA Breakers G08 Blue Los Angeles 0443-01CG08-2134   Jenny Vargas Servin
 E3 SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2008 n/a 0216-01AG08-1230   n/a
 E4 LAGSB 2008 Navy Long Beach 0425-01CG08-9507   Olivia Bedard
 F1 Slammers FC G08 AA Chino Hills 0319-01CG08-1008   Amy Androsko
 F2 GPS Los Angeles G2008 Sherman Oaks-Burbank Sherman Oaks Ca 0453-01CG08-9514   Jonas Cedergren
 F3 OC Surf G08 Tripkovic Mission Viejo 0316-01CG08-9807   Igor Tripkovic
 F4 South Slammers FC G08 JW Lake Forest 0371-02CG08-0813   Jeremy Williams
 G1 Legends FC G08 Gold Rancho Cucamonga 0444-01CG08-9940   Christopher Kooiman
 G2 Liverpool SC - G2008 Red El Cajon 0146-01CG08-9999   Michelangelo Gigante
 G3 CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton G08 Hurtarte Riverside 0463-01CG08-5403   Erick Hurtarte
 G4 San Clemente Surf G08 Velazquez Capistrano Beach 0345-01CG08-9158   Samuel Velazquez
 H1 DMCV Sharks G2008 - Farshler San Diego 0211-01CG08-2051   Ashlee Farshler
 H2 LAGSD G08 Premier-Espinoza Carlsbad 0214-15CG08-0007   Jonathon Espinoza
 H3 Beach FC SB G08 Dodds Redondo Beach 0423-01CG08-7333   Andrew Dodds
 H4 Pateadores NCM G2008 Blue Long Beach 0321-01CG08-4508   Eduardo Turcios
 I1 Arsenal FC Pre ECNL G08 Wildomar 0539-01CG08-9214   Casey O'Brien
 I2 Legends FC West G08 White Fullerton 0444-01CG08-9939   Antonio Oviedo
 I3 Attack G08 Premier Carlsbad 0215-02CG08-1223   Michael Jones
 I4 Santa Barbara S.C. G2008Elite Santa Barbara 0710-01CG08-1160   William "Willie" Sims
 J1 Beach FC SB G08 Cahalan Redondo Beach 0423-01CG08-4000   Eric Cahalan
 J2 CSC G2008 Academy National City 0118-01CG08-1223   Ivan Melendez
 J3 Murrieta Surf G08 White S Murrieta 0538-02CG08-3008   Diogo Silva
 J4 South Slammers FC G08 DS Ladera Ranch 0371-03CG08-0812   Dairen Shelton
 K1 Albion SC G08 Academy 1 Chula Vista 0109-10CG08-1156   Daniel Madrigal
 K2 Murrieta Surf G08 Blue Murrieta 0538-02CG08-4008   Adam Kramer
 K3 OC Surf North - G2008 Torres Black Placentia 0316-16CG08-0005   Gerzon Blanco
 K4 CDA FC Slammers - HB G08 Santillan Maroon Anaheim 0463-01CG08-3399   Julio Santillan Juarez
 L1 FC Premier G2008 - Linares Cerritos 0333-16CG08-0010   Jose Linares
 L2 San Diego SC G2008 Navy Poway 0115-01CG08-6108   Christine Drummond
 L3 South Slammers FC G08 Elite Ladera Ranch 0371-03CG08-0811   Dairen Shelton
 L4 SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo II San Diego 0138-02CG08-0008   Yari Allnutt
 M1 Legends FC West G08 Black Yorba Linda 0444-01CG08-9868   Chris Melodia
 M2 Strikers FC South Bay - G2008 White Redlands 0432-04CG08-2021   Kelsey Gudgeon
 M3 Murrieta Surf G08 White Wildomar 0538-02CG08-2008   Hector Garcia
 M4 Pateadores IRV G2008 Pre Academy Foothill Ranch 0321-01CG08-1508   Christopher Sullivan