Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer


Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2019 Cal South State Cup Mayors Youngers tournament for the age group.

   
Girls 2008/11U Mayors 103 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 Temecula United SC Girls 2008 Black Temecula 0568-02CG08-2589   Targeir Olsen
 A2 Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue Simi Valley 0722-56CG08-0501   Frank Parada
 A3 Signature G2008 An La Mirada 0467-01SG08-1528   Jin An
 B1 Fallbrook Villa FC G2008 Fallbrook 0203-01CG08-8008   Lucinda Wallis
 B2 Temecula United SC Girls 2008 Navy Temecula 0568-02CG08-4789   Targeir Olsen
 B3 NSC Kickers Santa Ynez 0418-01CG08-3323   Robert Cantrell
 B4 Albion - G08 Premier - O'Kelley San Diego 0109-10CG08-1162   Steffan Michal-Lynn O'Kelley
 C1 Colton America SC-G2008 Flores Colton 0506-01CG08-8008   Manuel Flores
 C2 LAGSD G08 Premier-Portillo Oceanside 0214-15CG08-0008   Daisy Portillo
 C3 SOLTILO FC G08 Yamada Rialto 0575-03CG08-0105   Judith Yamada
 C4 DMCV Sharks G2008 - McDonald San Diego 0211-01CG08-2052   Kelly McDonald
 D1 Hawks G2008 Academy Temecula 0540-01CG08-1008   Cinnette Manassee
 D2 Beach FC LB G08 Carrasco Whittier 0423-01CG08-0808   Sebastian Carrasco
 D3 NPSC Storm Newbury Park 0743-01CG08-2009   Kristi Copeland
 D4 SD Force FC Academy G2008 I- T. Henry San Diego 0138-02CG08-0009   Tory Henry
 E1 Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy San Diego 0116-01CG08-0911   Erick De la Rocha
 E2 Oceanside Breakers - G2008 Oceanside 0204-01CG08-0045   Les Steele
 E3 Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse White Simi Valley 0722-56CG08-0402   Nicholas Eldridge
 E4 Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2008 Ontario 0468-01CG08-8608   Nicholas Medaris
 F1 WCYS Reign - G2008 West Covina 0416-01SG08-0002   Gilbert Castruita
 F2 CFA San Clemente - G08 Cunningham San Clemente 0354-01CG08-6222   Stacie Cunningham
 F3 Legends FC Girls North G08 FC Victorville 0444-01CG08-9048   Eduardo Hernandez
 F4 Ventura FC Black Ventura 0750-02CG08-4261   William Bailey
 G1 Legends FC West Dev - Melodia G08 Yorba Linda 0444-01CG08-9868   Chris Melodia
 G2 OC Surf Anaheim - G2008 Aguinaldo Blue Carson 0316-16CG08-0004   Romeo Aguinaldo
 G3 CalElite SC - G08 Lancaster 0428-70CG08-0321   Charles Gordon
 G4 Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2008 Pasadena 0414-01CG08-9854   Kurt Halvorson
 H1 South Slammers FC G08 RT Ladera Ranch 0371-03CG08-0814   Reza Tak
 H2 Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Escondido 0116-01CG08-0785   David Rowe
 H3 Atlante SD H Esparza Imperial Beach 0120-02CG08-0921   Hector Esparza
 H4 VC Fusion YSA G08 CR Thousand Oaks 0741-01CG08-0974   Cid Ruesga
 I1 South Slammers FC G08 CB Ladera Ranch 0371-03CG08-0812   Chris Balck
 I2 UIFC Elite Gardena 0301-01CG08-6745   Rodolfo Corona
 I3 Matrix G08 NC Wht San Marcos 0131-01CG08-7036   Randall Erman
 I4 FC Golden State - G2008 North Bakersfield 0471-01CG08-2028   Brian Smith
 J1 LA Breakers G08 Blue Los Angeles 0443-01CG08-2134   Macie Foreman
 J2 Pateadores IRV G2008 Blue Lake Forest 0321-01CG08-1608   Tony Everett
 J3 Vista Storm SC - G2008 Red Vista 0206-02CG08-0208   Sean Lightholder
 J4 LAGSB 2008 Gold Torrance 0425-01CG08-9440   Cameron Krumpe
 K1 AYSO Pacific - G2008 Huntington Beach 0427-58CG08-5861   Emilee Tominovich
 K2 San Diego SC G2008 Black San Diego 0115-01CG08-6408   Erin Kelly
 K3 Barcelona California - G2008 Winnetka 0738-01CG08-5596   Jose "Martin" Montalvo
 K4 Chelsea SC G2008 White F3 Anaheim 0307-41CG08-0016   David Loop
 L1 Scripps United - G2008 Red San Diego 0117-01CG08-2794   Damian Miller
 L2 FFSC - G08 AH Valencia 0428-63CG08-0651   Armando Hernandez
 L3 NFFC G2008 BLACK San Diego 0108-01CG08-9924   Corey Harvey
 L4 United South Bay - G2008 White Redondo Beach 0427-56CG08-5674   Rebecca Hanratty
 M1 UNITED HDC - AV - G08 Lancaster 0427-16CG08-0128   Rudy Nunez Vieyra
 M2 Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold Spring Valley 0116-01CG08-0776   Roy Lopez
 M3 Downtown LA SC - G08 Los Angeles 0491-01CG08-7796   Matthew Ciriello
 M4 Eagles Soccer Club Youngers - G2008 Reseda 0720-06CG08-0408   Jawara Adisa-Farrar
 N1 La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 Blue - Val Strocco San Diego 0103-03PG08-1153   Valerie Strocco
 N2 Santa Barbara S.C. G2008White Santa Barbara 0710-01CG08-1159   Grace Lemley Smith
 N3 SMU G08 White Marina del Rey 0405-96CG08-5514   John Allan
 N4 Matrix G08 EC El Cajon 0131-01CG08-1018   Duncan Hughes
 O1 South Slammers FC G08 GL Lake Forest 0371-02CG08-0813   Jeremy Williams
 O2 Legends FC South G08 Black Vista 0444-05CG08-1122   Richard Cortez
 O3 Nado - G2008W San Diego 0104-01CG08-2008   Manuel Neves
 O4 Crescenta Valley SC G08 White Monrovia 0453-01CG08-9561   Heidi Strauss
 P1 Matrix G08 ST Santee 0131-01CG08-5009   Cameron Thompson
 P2 LA Galaxy OC - G2008 White 2 Huntington Beach 0315-33CG08-1809   Philip O'Kennedy
 P3 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2008 Corona 0579-01CG08-6616   Yvette Salas
 P4 NFFC G2008 RED San Diego 0108-01CG08-9923   Brian Kruegel
 Q1 Central Coast United - G2008 Green Arroyo Grande 0714-01CG08-2121   Paige Johnson
 Q2 United Los Angeles - G2008 Santa Monica 0427-45CG08-0023   Artur Jozkowicz
 Q3 Man U Soccer, Inc. - 01 - G2008 Rancho Cucamonga 0521-01CG08-0008   Marc Santiago
 Q4 SD Force FC Academy G2008 II- T. Henry San Diego 0138-02CG08-0010   Tory Henry
 R1 2008 LA Premier FC White La Canada 0415-01CG08-3969   Justin Yasutake
 R2 CSC G-2008 Red National City 0118-01CG08-1223   Ivan Melendez
 R3 LA Galaxy Bakersfield - G2008 Bakersfield 0634-01CG08-0008   Edgar Linares
 R4 PDSC * G2008 * Blue Palm Desert 0505-03CG08-0208   Brent Aguilar
 S1 FC Heat G2008 Escondido 0205-01CG08-6809   Daniel Griffen
 S2 AC Brea - G08 Black Brea 0308-01CG08-9955   Daniel Musatti
 S3 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G08 Lopez Whittier 0463-01CG08-5944   Edgar Lopez
 S4 ASA Mondaca - G2008 Long Beach 0305-01SG08-8575   Patrick Mondaca
 T1 Hollywood FC - G2008 Los Angeles, CA 0483-04CG08-7305   Daniela Mosombite
 T2 Spartans FC G 2008 Yucaipa 0567-01CG08-6482   Christina Priester
 T3 LAGSB 2008 Navy Torrance 0425-01CG08-9507   Cameron Krumpe
 T4 Crusaders FC G08 Santa Maria 0766-01CG08-0837   Aldo Cavalli
 U1 LA Galaxy OC - G2008 White 1 Tustin 0315-33CG08-9988   Jamie Rose
 U2 San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green Oceanside 0224-02PG08-0263   Curtis Greer
 U3 Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black Torrance 0206-02CG08-0108   Matthew Aldama
 U4 Burbank United SC Blue Burbank 0476-19CG08-0013   Karina Banales
 V1 CSSC - G08 Saldana Upland 0419-01CG08-6797   Raul Saldana
 V2 United South Bay - G2008 Blue Redondo Beach 0427-56CG08-5673   Rebecca Hanratty
 V3 PYSL Blast SC - Bollin G2008 Pacific Beach 0110-01CG08-0480   Raoul Bollin
 V4 LIVERPOOL SC - G2008 ESTRADA San Diego 0146-01CG08-2016   Alexsandro Estrada
 W1 Strikers FC South Bay - G2008 Red Redondo Beach 0432-04CG08-2021   Kelsey Gudgeon
 W2 Fullerton Rangers G08 Elite Gold Placentia 0306-02CG08-0882   Ryan Gonzalez
 W3 San Clemente Surf G08 - Cortes San Clemente 0345-01CG08-9187   Jorge Cortes-Garcia
 W4 La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White - Lauren Segars San Diego 0103-03PG08-1154   Lauren Segars
 X1 CDA FC Slammers- Orange G08 Gonzalez Paramount 0463-01CG08-3326   Guillermo Gonzalez
 X2 Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - G2008 San Jacinto 0593-01CG08-2045   Jon Torres
 X3 Laguna Niguel - G2008 Inferno Rancho Mission Viejo 0368-01SG08-2119   Daniel Medina
 X4 BYSC South Club - G2008 - Bannon Riverside 0543-03CG08-0008   Brian Bannon
 Y1 Pateadores HB G2008 Huntington Beach 0321-01CG08-8008   Christopher Siok
 Y2 Lompoc Chelsea 08 Lompoc 0744-01CG08-8327   Jose Perez
 Y3 2008 LA Premier FC Sherman Oaks Sherman Oaks 0415-01AG08-7443   Roman Guaderrama
 Y4 Boca Jrs LA G08 Blue Van Nuys 0460-03CG08-3128   Robert Woodbury
 Z1 CSLO/REAL GIRLS Oxnard 0758-01CG11-0006   Octavio Lopez
 Z2 HG Eagles Norwalk 0497-01CG08-9261   Eric Leon
 Z3 STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA G08 CG Costa Mesa 0351-51CG08-8806   Chris Granados
 Z4 Select Cities SC - G08 Saugus 0428-34CG08-0208   John Bogdan