Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer
Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2021 Cal South State Cup Mayors Youngers tournament for the age group.
   
Girls 2008/13U Mayors 41 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 Celtic Shamrocks 2008G Upland 0535-01CG08-1477   Bruce Campbell
 A2 Fallbrook Villa FC G2008 Curt Oceanside 0203-01CG08-8008   Curtis Greer
 A3 Eagles Soccer Club - G2008 Camarillo 0720-01CG08-0408   Jack Drew
 A4 AYSO United CI - G2008 Camarillo 0427-80CG08-0002   Robert Dawson
 B1 AG-BF310 G2008 Los Angeles 0765-01CG08-9901   Zaira Fonseca
 B3 NSC War FC Ontario 0418-01CG08-9691   Jorge Montelongo
 B4 South Valley Surf G2008 black Caliente 0633-01CG08-9971   Abel Pedro
 C1 FURY FC - SESAY Rancho Cucamonga 0520-01CG08-1933   Israel Sesay
 C2 AYSO United SC - G2008 White Santa Clarita 0427-28CG08-0005   Eric LaPointe
 C3 La Esperanza SB Cyclones Santa Barbara 0751-01CG08-2008   Victor Cortes Roca
 C4 AYSO Matrix Chula Vista G2008 - Rios Chula Vista 0141-03CG08-0001   Javier Rios
 D2 EDA Elite Gardena 0357-01CG08-3893   Rodolfo Corona
 D3 Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G2008 El Centro 0121-01CG08-0023   Miguel Garcia
 D4 California United FC- G2008 Fillmore 0767-01CG08-9052   David Vaca
 E1 FRAM G08-Ansaldi San Pedro 0487-01CG08-0010   Chatelaine Ansaldi
 E2 CalElite SC - G08 Lancaster 0643-01CG08-0321   Arika Ontiveros
 E3 International Futbol Club - G08 San Gabriel 0481-01CG08-2485   Francisco Robledo
 E4 FC Golden State - G2009 CSL Northridge 0471-01CG09-8758   Robert Woodbury
 F1 Atlante SD H Esparza G2008 Imperial Beach 0120-02CG08-0921   Hector Esparza
 F2 West Coast FC G08 Everett Lake Forest 0316-01CG08-2108   Tony Everett
 F3 CSLO Lompoc 0758-01CG08-0009   Jose Perez
 F4 SoCal Elite FC - SGV G08 Gold La Verne 050C-01CG08-0130   Daniel Padilla
 G2 FFSC - G08 MYERS Newhall 0428-63CG08-0651   Zachary Koebel
 G3 Santa Barbara S.C. G2008White Santa Barbara 0710-01CG08-1159   Hans Diaz
 G4 CVU G08 White Oxnard 0712-014G08-0052   Gabriel Gonzalez Perez
 H1 UIFC Wolves FC Corona 0301-01CG08-1149   Jose Cadena
 H2 Matrix G08 NC Blue Oceanside 0131-01CG08-7036   Maksim Tsyplyakov
 H3 AYSO United Rancho Conejo - G2008 Blue Thousand Oaks 0427-79CG08-3706   Jodi Perl
 H4 Spartans FC G 2008 Yucaipa 0567-01CG08-6482   Christina Priester
 I1 La Academia S.C. Force G2008 San Jacinto 0582-01CG08-0076   Shazy Garcia
 I2 West Covina FC- PORRAS Covina 0416-01SG08-0011   Larry Porras
 I3 CSC G2008 Academy SP National City 0118-01CG08-1223   Victor Melendez
 I4 AYSO United Rancho Conejo - G2008 White Thousand Oaks 0427-79CG08-3707   Bradley Bronk
 J1 Chula Vista FC G2008 Villa San Diego 0111-01CG08-9893   James Hendrix Gagliardi
 J2 Extreme Soccer Club Pacoima 0477-01CG08-0092   Tomas Martinez
 J3 Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier San Diego 0116-01CG08-0785   Anthony Rodriguez
 J4 NHB FC Huntington Beach 0311-01CG08-2043   Osvaldo Martinez
 K1 FC Long Beach G08 Long Beach 0404-02CG08-0208   Patti Sorensen
 K3 AYSO United Pacific Blue - G2008 Long Beach 0427-58CG08-5905   Carolina Harty
 K4 Spartans Wolves FC G08 Los Angeles 0488-01RG08-8018   Steve Diaz
 L2 AYSO United Central - G2008 Chino Hills 0427-30CG08-0044   Leonardo Ramos