Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer
Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2020 Cal South State Cup Presidents Youngers tournament for the age group.
   
Girls 2006/14U Presidents 56 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 So Cal Blues G06 Farrell San Juan Capistrano 0352-01CG06-9134   Kevan Farrell
 A2 Rebels Soccer Club - G2006 IE- Brown Rancho Cucamonga 0116-01CG06-5533   Randy Brown
 A3 Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blk SYL Vista 0204-01CG06-0029   Luis Casillas
 A4 Central California Aztecs - AV- G06 Lancaster 0629-01CG06-4004   Victor Otieno
 B1 Celtic 1888 G06 Alta Loma 0535-01CG06-6511   Chad Patterson
 B2 NFFC G2006 RED San Diego 0108-01CG06-0612   Eric Carlson
 B3 Slammers FC G2006 LN Cypress 0319-01CG06-6006   Lana Niccole
 B4 Legends FC West G06 FC Anaheim 0444-01CG06-9900   Brandon Fipps
 C1 LAGSD G06 White-Magana Carlsbad 0214-15CG06-0016   Celia Magana
 C2 CFA Orange County G06 Brasil Aliso Viejo 0354-01CG06-6469   Jordan Jaussi
 C3 Inter SoCal G2006 Blue SFV West Hills 0314-01CG06-8679   Hector Abarca
 C4 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G06 Cruz La Mirada 0463-01CG06-0203   Jose Cruz
 D1 Tudela FC LA G06 White Tudela Studio City 040B-01CG06-5769   Jacob Tudela
 D2 CalElite SC - G06 Lancaster 0643-01CG06-0302   Charles Gordon
 D3 CDA FC Slammers - HB G06 Henry Huntington Beach 0463-01CG06-6433   Martin Henry
 D4 USL MOVAL - 050B - G2006 Perris 050B-01CG06-0007   Hector Garibay
 E1 CVSC Venom G06 Santa Maria 0713-01CG06-1566   Chad Jordan
 E2 LA Galaxy OC - G2006 W6 La Mirada 0315-38CG06-0009   Victoria Carter
 E3 Legends FC Girls North G06 Black Chino 0444-01CG06-9896   Chris Ramos
 E4 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G06 Robles Whittier 0463-01CG06-4382   Reyes Robles-Balderas
 F1 Albion SC South - G2006 Academy San Diego 0109-14CG06-0006   Christian Mederos
 F2 PDSC * G2006 Palm Desert 0505-03CG06-2006   James Jordan
 F3 HAWKS G2006 Red Murrieta 0540-01CG06-3006   Heidi Solis
 F4 Strikers FC South Bay - G2006 White Pico Rivera 0432-04CG06-2017   Gustavo Salazar
 G1 LAGCV G06 Pre Academy Agoura Hills 0712-01AG06-9841   Matthew Gunary
 G2 Pateadores SC G2006 Blue Trabuco Canyon 0321-01CG06-2006   Jack Peterson
 G3 Attack G06 Premier Encinitas 0215-02CG06-2001   Nathan Hetherington
 G4 Real So Cal-SCV - G 2006 W Canyon Country 0431-01CG06-0595   Leonardo Neveleff
 H1 Necaxa USA -SB Blasters Torrance 0455-01CG06-7279   Wilson Cruz
 H2 CDA FC Slammers- Orange G06 Carrillo Orange 0463-01CG06-3363   David Carrillo
 H3 Beach FC SB G06 Vetterlein Rolling Hills Estates 0423-01CG06-4228   Theodore Vetterlein
 H4 Central California Aztecs - G06 Blue Bakersfield 0629-01CG06-0222   Joe Montoya
 I1 LAGSD G06 Premier-Tarrant Carlsbad, CA 0214-15CG06-0015   Katherine Ritchie
 I2 Freedom Futbol Club - 01-G06 Ontario 0468-01CG06-8531   Roger Flores
 I3 Legends FC G06 Black Long Beach 0444-01CG06-9899   Yvette Vascones
 I4 CDA FC Slammers - SB G06 Bozart Harbor City 0463-01CG06-1495   Treena Bozart
 J1 FC Premier G2006 - Sabet Huntington Beach 0333-16CG06-9999   David Sabet
 J2 Central Coast United - G2006 Green San Luis Obispo 0714-01CG06-2119   Lindsey Smith
 J3 LA Surf SO G06 Sherman Oaks 0415-01AG06-5558   Robert Michalski
 J4 South Slammers FC G06 JB Ladera Ranch 0371-03CG06-0612   Justin Boatman
 K1 Beach FC SB G06 Hoffman Ventura 0423-01CG06-4901   Steven Hoffman
 K2 United South Bay - G2006 Van Nuys 0427-56CG06-5693   Anthony Fulton
 K3 OC Surf North - G2006 Karpati Black Villa Park 0316-16CG06-0022   Zoltan Karpati
 K4 FRAM G06-Ansaldi San Pedro 0487-01CG06-0020   Chatelaine Ansaldi
 L1 Strikers FC North G06 Red ML Placentia 0394-01CG06-3519   Michael Lussier
 L2 Select Cities SC - G06 Newhall 0428-34CG06-0342   Jose Leon
 L3 FRAM G06-Walsh Rancho Palos Verdes 0487-01CG06-0019   Oliver Walsh
 L4 LA Bulls G06 Reseda 040D-01CG06-6457   Melelina French
 M1 Pateadores IER G2006 Redlands 0321-01CG06-6890   Giovanni Napoletano
 M2 Murrieta Surf G06 White Murrieta 0538-02CG06-2006   Rodrigo Davalos
 M3 Hotspurs USA - G2006 Premier Santee 0123-01CG06-1051   Walter Torres
 M4 CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton G06 N. Sanger Yorba Linda 0463-01CG06-4944   Natalie Sanger
 N1 Beach FC LB G06 A. Perez Downey 0423-01CG06-0945   Arthur Perez
 N2 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G06 Paniagua La Habra 0463-01CG06-5422   Christopher Paniagua
 N3 Pateadores South County G2006 Black San Juan Capistrano 0321-01CG06-0106   Jake Jones
 N4 SMU G06 Blue Los Angeles 0405-96CG06-3855   Albert Racca