Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer


Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2019 Cal South State Cup Mayors Youngers tournament for the age group.

   
Girls 2006/13U Mayors 51 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 JUSA Krier G2006 Yorba Linda 0307-61SG06-0014   Steven Krier
 A2 2006 LA Premier FC La Canada 0415-01CG06-3196   Eddie Garcia
 A3 Oceanside Breakers - G2006 Blue Fallbrook 0204-01CG06-0007   Nicolas Guerra
 B1 Santa Barbara S.C. G2006White Goleta 0710-01CG06-1163   Sofia Smati
 B2 AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Burroughs Chula Vista 0141-01CG06-0006   Roger Burroughs
 C1 Coachella Valley Desert Storm 06 Indio 0576-01CG06-9860   Pablo Navarro
 C2 Nado - G2006 San Diego 0104-01CG06-2006   Jose Vidal-Bazterrica
 C3 LAGCV G06 Red Canoga Park 0712-016G06-9819   Vrlled Shryane
 C4 Matrix G06 MM San Diego 0131-01CG06-3013   Alex Santos
 D1 Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK San Diego 0148-01CG06-0005   Todd Curran
 D2 Riverside MGFM Soccer Intensity Riverside 0550-01CG06-6660   Carlos Guerra
 D3 Atletico - Orange G06 Sherman Oaks 0466-07CG06-9477   Erik Timpers
 D4 Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Premier San Diego 0116-01CG06-0710   Gabriel Arredondo
 E1 IUSC Moreno Valley - G2006 - Ernesto Perris 0518-02CG06-1070   Ernesto Guzman-Ramos
 E2 San Marcos Revolution - G2006 White Valley Center 0224-02PG06-0275   Frederick Downey
 E3 San Diego SC G2006 White Escondido 0115-01CG06-6306   Martin Coughlin
 E4 MSA FC United - Girls 2006 Camarillo 0759-01CG06-0049   Michael Gout
 F1 SMU G06 White Los Angeles 0405-96CG06-5406   Javier Ocampo
 F2 AYSO Pacific - G2006 (Blue) Long Beach 0427-58CG06-5866   William Worden
 F3 CSSC G06 - Knudsen Claremont 0419-01CG06-5974   Robert Knudsen
 F4 AYSO Matrix South Bay G2006 - Ramirez San Diego 0141-02CG06-0007   Ramiro Ramirez
 G1 AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Troop Bonita 0141-01CG06-0005   Stacey Troop
 G2 Laguna Niguel - G2006 Riptides Laguna Niguel 0368-01SG06-2121   Neil Alcantara
 G3 Bakersfield Legacy - G2006 Premier Bakersfield 0633-02CG06-0021   Cameron Miller
 G4 Tudela FC LA G06 Blue Herrill Los Angeles 040B-01CG06-5771   Henry Herrill
 H1 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2006 Mira Loma 0579-01CG06-6619   Carlos Silva
 H2 Santa Paula Xtreme - G2006 Santa Paula 0753-54CG06-9776   Jose Elizarraraz
 H3 NVSC Fusion FC G06 Winnetka 0433-77CG06-1065   Jose Gomez
 H4 Hotspurs USA - G2006 White Santee 0123-01CG06-9884   Walter Torres
 I1 Matrix G06 LM La Mesa 0131-01CG06-2009   Jeffery Bergeleen
 I2 UNITED HDC - AV - G06 - HOBBS Palmdale 0427-16CG06-0107   Roxanne Hobbs
 I3 AYSO Rancho Conejo - G2006 BLUE Simi Valley 0427-79CG06-0922   Ryan Bradley
 I4 South Slammers FC G06 JG Rancho Santa Margarita 0371-02CG06-8965   Jonathan Gluchowski
 J1 SD Force FC Academy G2006- E. Ocampo Carlsbad 0138-02CG06-0017   Erik Ocampo
 J2 FRYSC Signature G06 Dalton Fullerton 0306-03LG06-0662   Ryan Dalton
 J3 LA Galaxy Bakersfield - G2006 Bakersfield 0634-01CG06-2006   Valentine Sanchez
 J4 LAGCV G06 White Canoga Park 0712-014G06-9926   Vrlled Shryane
 K1 Central California Aztecs -G06 Bakersfield 0629-01CG06-2232   Keenan Bryant
 K2 Matrix G06 NP San Diego 0131-01CG06-4012   Keith Lombardo
 K3 Fury FC HD - Garrett Apple Valley 0502-01CG06-6072   Nicholas Garrett
 K4 CVSC Lady Outlaws G06 Paso Robles 0713-01CG06-1592   Alexander Partida-Sanchez
 L1 Necaxa SBFC G06 Blasters Torrance 0455-01CG06-7279   Wilson Cruz
 L2 LAGSD G06 White-Morissey San Diego 0214-15CG06-9257   Ryan Morissey
 L4 Dynamo SC G06 Valley Village 040E-01CG06-3900   Franklin Ventura
 M1 Desert Elite F - G2006 Palm Springs 0596-01CG06-0003   Rodney Tethal
 M2 California Warriors S.C - G2006 Fillmore 0753-03CG06-9053   Jose Luis Lomeli
 M3 Milan SC 0549 G06 Red Corona 0549-01CG06-9963   Randall Cordoba
 M4 Albion SC G06 Premier - Pacano San Diego 0109-10CG06-1106   Nunno Pacano
 N2 Lightning Soccer Club 2006 Palmdale 0636-01CG06-4138   Juan Ambriz
 N3 Celtic Europa G06 Rancho Cucamonga 0535-01CG06-7458   Cesar Mondragon
 N4 Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse White Simi Valley 0722-56CG06-0433   Jami Scrudato