Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer


Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2019 Cal South State Cup Mayors Youngers tournament for the age group.

   
Girls 2005/14U Mayors 39 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Yeatts Spring Valley 0141-01CG05-0009   Patrick Yeatts
 A2 JUSA Hertenstein G2005 Placentia 0307-61SG05-0017   Adam Hertenstein
 A3 UNITED HDC - AV - G05 - MUNOZ Lancaster 0427-16CG05-0110   Laurie Munoz
 A4 Moorpark Express Garza Moorpark 0736-01CG05-5689   Juan Garza
 B1 TUSA Soccer Club - G2005 Rialto 0508-04CG05-0066   Carlos Cortes
 B2 CalElite SC - G05 Lancaster 0428-70CG05-0314   Charles Gordon
 B3 CSC G-2005 Red San Diego 0118-01CG05-1129   Thomas Vanderhyde
 B4 LMFC G2005 de la Torre Whittier 0467-01CG05-1518   Mark De La Torre
 C1 AYSO Pacific - G2005 Long Beach 0427-58CG05-5867   Carly Marietti
 C2 SD Force FC Academy G2005- Holmes San Diego 0138-02CG05-0019   Christopher Holmes
 C3 SpartansF.C United Stars - 01 - G2005 Ontario 0488-01CG05-7877   Jose Cervantes
 C4 LA Galaxy-Bakersfield - G05 Bakersfield 0634-01CG05-9874   Christopher Orozco
 D1 Attack G05 Green Encinitas 0215-02CG05-1025   Malcolm Tovey
 D2 Albion SC G05 Premier - Remensperger San Diego 0109-10CG05-1179   Robert Remensperger
 D3 FC England - G2005 Santa Monica 0439-02CG05-0007   Nicholas Heffernan
 D4 CVSC Impact G05 Santa Maria 0713-01CG05-1542   Cesar De Alba
 E1 Madrid G05 North Paso Robles 0732-01CG05-2005   Karri Becker Tresky
 E2 AYSO United South OC - G2005 Camarillo 0427-09CG05-0010   Joe Bell
 E3 JUSA Cavalluzzi G2005 Yorba Linda 0307-61SG05-0015   Sunshine Cavalluzzi
 E4 PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G2005 Pacific Beach 0110-01CG05-0385   Vincent Glorioso
 F1 AYSO Matrix Spring Valley G2005 - Manglona Spring Valley 0141-04CG05-0001   Maria Manglona
 F2 CSSC G05 - Jimenez Claremont 0419-01CG05-4995   Cesar Jimenez
 F3 Rialto Fire SC Colton 0509-01CG05-1111   Jonathan Ochoa
 F4 Milan SC 0549 - 01 - G2005 Black Corona 0549-01CG05-9948   John Broderick
 G1 Matrix G05 MM San Diego 0131-01CG05-3010   Samuel Frierson
 G3 Legends IE G05 LARA Hesperia 0589-01CG05-4535   Gilmar Lara
 G4 Eagles Soccer Club Calabasas - G2005 Oxnard 0720-04CG05-0505   Diego Ortega
 H1 LAGSD G05 White-Mezey Carlsbad, CA 0214-15CG05-0025   Michael Mezey
 H2 San Marcos Revolution - G2005 San Marcos 0224-02PG05-0274   John Turner
 H3 Aztecs FC G2005 REC San Ysidro 0128-01RG05-3082   Jaime Fernandez
 H4 Lightning Socc - G2005 Palmdale 0636-01CG05-0648   Juan Vasquez
 I1 Oxnard Wave SC Oxnard 0701-01CG05-3338   Veronica Garcia
 I2 AYSO Rancho Conejo - G2005-BLUE Thousand Oaks 0427-79CG05-0915   Spencer Melton
 I3 Diaz G2005 Jusa 0307-61SG05-0016   Chris Diaz
 I4 San Diego SC G2005 Black Escondido 0115-01CG05-6405   Mark Sidebottom
 J1 Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2005 Monrovia 0414-01CG05-9859   Bradley Stephenson
 J2 Laguna Niguel - G2005 Wildcats Laguna Niguel 0368-01SG05-2122   Jill Stewart
 J3 NFFC G2005 BLACK San Diego 0108-01CG05-0513   Timothy Edwards
 J4 Riptide SC - G2005 BLACK San Diego 0148-01CG05-0004   Jason Donlon