Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer
Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2020 Cal South State Cup Governors Olders tournament for the age group.
   
Girls 2005/15U Governors 51 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 International FC G05 Shahin Alhambra 0481-01CG05-2483   Steve Shahin
 A2 Legends FC West G05 Yorba Linda 0444-01CG05-9902   James Nagengast
 A3 Legacy United Soccer Club - G2005 Paso Robles 0746-01CG05-2005   Jose Preciado
 B2 Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2005 Black Chino Hills 0468-01CG05-8606   Nicholas Medaris
 B3 Real So Cal-SCV - G 2005 B Los Angeles 0431-01CG05-0605   Eddie Garcia
 B4 AYSO Matrix Bonita G2005 - Barajas Chula Vista 0141-01CG05-0009   Carlos Barajas
 C1 DCSC - Victorville - G2005 Adelanto 0512-01CG05-0003   Jose Moran-Lopez
 C2 LA Breakers G05 Blue Los Angeles 0443-01CG05-0988   Federico Arroyo
 C3 PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G2005 Pacific Beach 0110-01CG05-0280   Vincent Glorioso
 C4 NFFC G2005 BLACK San Diego 0108-01CG05-0513   Corey Harvey
 D1 NPSC - Vipers Newbury Park 0743-01CG05-1526   Oscar Cuellar
 D4 Albion SC North - G05 Premier Carapia Vista 0255-03CG05-0058   EmilyDup CarapiaDup
 E1 FC Premier - Long Beach G05 Compton 0333-16CG05-8557   Efrain Dedios
 E2 SD United G2005 Black El Cajon, CA 0130-30CG05-0007   Antonio Lavenant
 E3 LAGCV G05 Red Thousand Oaks 0712-016G05-9820   Vrlled Shryane
 E4 Colton America SC G-2005 Loria Colton 0506-01CG05-2005   Manuel Loria
 F2 NVSC Tsunami G-05 Northridge 0433-77CG05-1042   Lance Larsen
 F3 FRAM G05-Walsh Rancho Palos Verdes 0487-01CG05-0022   Oliver Walsh
 G1 CVSC Warriors G05 Santa Barbara 0713-01CG05-1579   Hugh Hollis
 G2 South Valley SC - G05 - Watson white Bakersfield 0633-01CG05-9970   Derik Watson
 G3 OC Surf G05 Edelstein 2 Mission Viejo 0316-01CG05-9917   Rachel Edelstein
 G4 FC Long Beach G05 - Red Long Beach 0404-02CG05-0505   Emilio De la Torre
 H1 Oceanside Breakers - G05 Blu Oceanside 0204-01CG05-9146   Allan Teta
 H2 CDA FC Slammers - HB G05 Kirby Huntington Beach 0463-01CG05-4919   Paul Kirby
 H3 CSSC G05 - Jimenez Claremont 0419-01CG05-4995   Cesar Jimenez
 H4 Strikers FC North G05 Red RP Yorba Linda 0394-01CG05-3521   Richard Parmenter
 I1 Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2005 Arcadia 0414-01CG05-9877   Bradley Stephenson
 I2 AYSO United SC - G2005 Santa Clarita 0427-28CG05-6728   Marc Bergman
 I3 Elsinore Soccer Club - G2005 - Hernando Lake Elsinore 0543-03CG05-0025   Kennii Pravongviengkham
 I4 Beach FC LB G05 Dominguez Long Beach 0423-01CG05-5005   Celeste Dominguez
 J2 TUSA Soccer Club - G2005 Rialto 0508-04CG05-0066   Carlos Cortes
 J3 Legends FC Girls North G05 Gold Rowland Heights 0444-01CG05-9873   Marco Polo
 K1 Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Gold Chula Vista 0116-01CG05-0865   Victor Arizpe
 K2 La Academia S.C. Beardown G2005 Menifee 0582-01CG05-0078   William Sumrall
 K3 Rebels Soccer Club - G2005 IE- Rios Ontario 0116-01CG05-5535   Adrian Rios Iriarte
 K4 LA Surf LC G05 La Canada 0415-01CG05-9849   Graeme Percy
 L1 DMCV Sharks G2005 - Eustace San Diego 0211-01CG05-2006   Joshua Eustace
 L2 United South Bay - G2005 Lakewood 0427-56CG05-5694   Seamus Roy
 L3 Beach FC SB G05 Gouveia Hermosa Beach 0423-01CG05-1999   Liam Delury
 L4 Titans Football Club - 01 - G2005 Beaumont 0580-01CG05-9716   Sindiso Dube
 M1 Slammers FC G05 JB Newport Beach 0319-01CG05-0005   Joshua Brooks
 M2 LA Surf LC G05 White Encino 0415-01CG05-6538   Ben Fox
 M3 CDA FC Slammers - G05 Todorovich Tustin 0463-01CG05-0012   Ivan Todorovic
 M4 SD Force FC Academy G2005- Allnutt San Diego 0138-02CG05-0020   Yari Allnutt
 N1 Pateadores IER G2005 Redlands 0321-01CG05-6805   Norma Mendez
 N2 West Covina FC - G2005-Robles West Covina 0416-02CG05-0001   Nelson Robles
 N4 CalElite SC - G05 PALMDALE 0643-01CG05-0314   Charles Gordon
 O1 FC Heat G2005 Escondido 0205-01CG05-2812   Hector Hernandez
 O2 Legends FC G05 Black Corona 0444-01CG05-9875   John Benitez
 O3 AYSO United AV - G2005 Palmdale 0427-16CG05-6325   Brent Webb
 O4 Matrix G05 ST Santee 0131-01CG05-5004   Lawrence Neuhoff