Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer
Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2020 Cal South State Cup Governors Olders tournament for the age group.
   
Girls 2004/16U Governors 49 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 LAGSB 2004 Gold Redondo Beach 0425-01CG04-9220   Francisco Torroledo
 A2 Celtic Hoops G04 Upland 0535-01CG04-4608   Eddie Maxcy
 A3 FC Golden State - G2004 SGV Whittier 0471-01CG04-2024   William Lopez
 B1 SMU G04 White Santa Monica 0405-96CG04-3497   Jessica White
 B3 Oxnard Wave SC White Oxnard 0701-01CG04-4809   Manuel Hernandez
 C2 VC Galaxy - G2004 Oxnard 0761-01CG04-0026   Hector Galvan
 C3 AYSO United Los Angeles - G2004 (Benthin) Redondo Beach 0427-45CG04-0033   Gerhard Benthin
 C4 Central California Aztecs - G04 Blue Bakersfield 0629-01CG04-0221   Christian Alvarez
 D1 FRAM G04-Taylor Palos Verdes Peninsula 0487-01CG04-0002   Ryan Taylor
 D2 Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2004 Arcadia 0414-01CG04-9882   Damon Pysher
 D3 LEGENDS IE G04 GOMEZ Grand Terrace 0589-01CG04-6013   Anthony Gomez
 D4 OC United FC -G04 Tustin 0340-01CG04-3444   Raymond Sun
 E2 CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Scharlin Westminster 0463-01CG04-8877   Trey Scharlin
 E3 CVSC Fury G04 Santa Maria 0713-01CG04-1573   Nicholas Consorti
 E4 Vista Storm SC - G2004 Red Vista 0206-02CG04-0204   Christian Hogan
 F1 FFSC - G04 MAHALUF Valencia 0428-63CG04-0659   Fernando Mahaluf
 F2 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2004 Jurupa Valley 0579-01CG04-6699   Eric Mejia
 F3 Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue Simi Valley 0722-56CG04-0495   David Ferrer Arroyo
 F4 GPS Los Angeles G2004 Red Burbank 0453-01CG04-9579   Ian Goyanes
 G2 MSA FC United - Girls 2004 Camarillo 0759-01CG04-0031   James Bak
 G4 Newcastle United FC - G2004 HG Upland 0594-01CG04-4269   Hugo Gonzalez
 H1 Man U Soccer Club G04 Rancho Cucamonga 0521-01CG04-0027   Marc Santiago
 H3 Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blk Oceanside 0204-01CG04-0080   Armando Morales
 H4 Strikers FC North G04 White CW La Habra 0394-01CG04-3523   Cory Witt
 I1 La Esperanza SB Oxnard 0751-01CG04-2004   David Tappeiner
 I2 CDA FC Slammers- Orange G04 Smith Orange 0463-01CG04-4000   Melissa Smith
 I3 UIFC Wolves FC Corona 0301-01CG04-1183   Roman Bosquez
 I4 United Rancho Conejo - G2004 Red Simi Valley 0427-79CG04-3688   Daniel Throop
 J1 AYSO United OC - G2004 Coto de Caza 0427-78CG04-0024   Anton Plese
 J2 NFFC G2004 RED San Diego 0108-01CG04-0514   Brian Kruegel
 J3 United Rancho Conejo - G2004 Black Westlake Village 0427-79CG04-3687   Robert Wynner
 J4 Legends FC G04 White Ontario 0444-01CG04-9948   Gregory Grover
 K1 Legends FC East - Dev G04 Eastvale 0444-01CG04-9947   Travis Harford
 K3 DTLA-SC G04 Los Angeles 0491-01CG04-8888   Armando Vera
 K4 LAGCV G04 White Thousand Oaks 0712-014G04-9740   Alejandro Almaraz
 L1 Barcelona California - G2004 Red Los Angeles 0738-01CG04-9734   Stacey Rodwell
 L2 United South Bay - G2004 White San Pedro 0427-56CG04-5696   Robert Schrynemakers
 L3 Legends FC G04 Black Corona 0444-01CG04-9903   Deric Ozeki
 L4 Select Cities SC - G04 Newhall 0428-34CG04-0343   Michael Chin
 M1 San Diego SC G2004 White San Diego 0115-01CG04-6304   Aaron Jaffe
 M2 Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - G2004 Palmdale, California 0616-42CG04-5491   Alysia Maguellal
 M3 AVSC STORM BLACK G04 Apple Valley 0547-01CG04-3878   Brent Botzer
 N1 South Slammers FC G04 San Clemente 0371-03CG04-1014   Cory Dilbeck
 N3 NVSC Ramirez G-04 Northridge 0433-77CG04-1062   Hector Ramirez
 N4 Titans Football Club - 01 - G2004 Beaumont 0580-01CG04-9714   Sindiso Dube
 O1 Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - G2004 Irving Bakersfield 0642-01CG04-0004   Clinton Irving
 O2 FC Man United - G2004 Walnut 0411-01CG04-2014   Pablo Molina
 O3 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G04 Lopez Whittier 0463-01CG04-4322   Edgar Lopez
 O4 Empire SC G04 Fontana 0571-02CG04-8796   Diego Oliveros