Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer
Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2019 CS National Cup Olders tournament for the age group.
   
Girls 2004/15U Round 1 34 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 #16 SoCal Academy G2004 Villanueva San Marino 0447-01CG04-4634   Esteban Villanueva
 A2 #33 Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Academy Bonita 0116-01CG04-0613   Richard Dare
 A3 #42 PYSL Blast SC - Evenson G2004 Pacific Beach 0110-01CG04-0275   Anthony Evenson
 A4 #51 SD Real Madrid Black G2004 (Gonzalez) Chula Vista 0157-01CG04-9904   Raul Gonzalez
 B1 #17 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G04 Alvarez Whittier 0463-01CG04-9256   Michel Alvarez
 B2 #32 BYSC G04 SYL Corona 0544-01CG04-9313   Shayon Jalayer
 B3 #41 FRAM G04-Ferren Palos Verdes Peninsula 0487-01CG04-0017   Matt Ferren
 C1 #18 SD Force FC Academy G2004- A. Ocampo Escondido 0138-02CG04-0022   Adrian Ocampo
 C3 #40 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G04 Nanez Whittier 0463-01CG04-8669   Steve Nanez
 C4 #49 FC Premier G2004 - Maisterra Cypress 0333-16CG04-9980   George Maisterra
 D1 #19 Coachella Valley Desert Storm La Quinta 0576-01CG04-3390   Javier Rivera
 D2 #30 Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier Lakeside 0123-01CG04-1019   Matt Robertson
 D3 #39 Laguna United FC-G2004-Blue Laguna Niguel 0368-04CG04-1202   Quinn Harter
 D4 #48 United Los Angeles - G2004 White Los Angeles 0427-45CG04-0024   Rudolph Charles
 E1 #20 OC Surf Anaheim - G2004 Vasquez Black Anaheim 0316-16CG04-0020   Jose Vasquez
 E2 #29 Legends FC South G04 Temecula/Murrieta 0444-05CG04-1100   Richard Young
 E3 #38 Albion SC South - G2004 Academy Chula Vista 0109-14CG04-1109   Natasha Kai
 E4 #47 FC Golden State - G2004 White Pasadena 0471-01CG04-2014   Edgardo Artero
 F1 #21 CDA FC Slammers- Orange G04 Esparza Orange 0463-01CG04-1747   Kevin Esparza
 F2 #28 LAGSB 2004 DPL Carson 0425-01CG04-9162   Wilmer Lopez
 F3 #37 NSC Kickers Santa Ynez 0418-01CG04-4734   Chris Chirgwin
 F4 #46 Albion SC G04 Academy - Kooiman San Diego 0109-10CG04-1043   Noah Kooiman
 G1 #22 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G04 Flores Whittier 0463-01CG04-4545   Kristopher Flores
 G2 #27 South Slammers FC Elite G04 Irvine 0371-02CG04-8961   Joshua Cummins
 G3 #36 FFSC - G04 RC Valencia 0428-63CG04-0626   Robert Correa
 G4 #45 LA Galaxy OC - G2004 Premier Irvine, CA 0315-33CG04-9857   Carlos Gonzales
 H1 #23 OC Surf Anahei - G2004 Martinez White Anaheim 0316-16CG04-0003   Francisco Martinez
 H2 #26 Murrieta Surf G04 PDA Murrieta 0538-02CG04-1004   Matthew Hocking
 H3 #35 Central Coast United - G2004 Green SAN LUIS OBISPO 0714-01CG04-2112   Alexis Lomeli
 H4 #44 Oxnard United Soccer Club Oxnard 0750-01CG04-0117   Christian Magana
 I1 #24 San Marcos Revolution - G2004 Green San Marcos 0224-02SG04-0268   Daniel Munoz
 I2 #25 CDA FC Slammers- Orange G04 Huie Orange 0463-01CG04-7777   Lindsey Huie
 I3 #34 Pateadores IRV G2004 Irvine 0321-01CG04-1504   Jon Ickes
 I4 #43 SGV Surf G04 HF Covina 040C-01CG04-3921   Heather Fraschetti