Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer
Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2019 CS National Cup Olders tournament for the age group.
   
Girls 2004/15U Round 2 32 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 #1 Legends FC East-Riverside G04 Riverside 0444-01CG04-8950   Bryan Kuderman
 A2 #16 SD Force FC Academy G2004- A. Ocampo Escondido 0138-02CG04-0022   Adrian Ocampo
 A3 #24 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G04 Alvarez Whittier 0463-01CG04-9256   Michel Alvarez
 A4 #32 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G04 Nanez Whittier 0463-01CG04-8669   Steve Nanez
 B1 #8 Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W Valencia 0431-01CG04-0586   Sergio Salvadori
 B2 #9 Central California Aztecs - AV - G04 Lancaster 0629-01CG04-4007   Juan Carlos Avalos
 B3 #17 Legends FC South G04 Temecula/Murrieta 0444-05CG04-1100   Richard Young
 B4 #25 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G04 Flores Whittier 0463-01CG04-4545   Kristopher Flores
 C1 #5 San Diego Strikers G04 Premier San Diego 0164-01CG04-0614   Riyadh Taila
 C2 #12 SGV Surf G04 MB/AZ Covina 040C-01CG04-4537   Matt Bradbury
 C3 #20 OC Surf Anahei - G2004 Martinez White Anaheim 0316-16CG04-0003   Francisco Martinez
 C4 #28 Pateadores IRV G2004 Irvine 0321-01CG04-1504   Jon Ickes
 D1 #4 CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite Huntington Beach 0463-01CG04-4349   Renato Macias
 D2 #13 LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford Carlsbad 0214-15CG04-0026   Craig Bedford
 D3 #21 NSC Kickers Santa Ynez 0418-01CG04-4734   Chris Chirgwin
 D4 #29 SoCal Academy G2004 Villanueva San Marino 0447-01CG04-4634   Esteban Villanueva
 E1 #3 Legends FC G04 Academy II/DPL Yorba Linda 0444-01CG04-8543   John King
 E2 #14 Freedom Futbol Club - G04 Chino Hills 0468-01CG04-0001   Gabriel Ortiz
 E3 #22 United Los Angeles - G2004 White Los Angeles 0427-45CG04-0024   Rudolph Charles
 E4 #30 BYSC G04 SYL Corona 0544-01CG04-9313   Shayon Jalayer
 F1 #6 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G04 Segovia Whittier 0463-01CG04-9995   Luis Segovia
 F2 #11 Legends SGV G04 Alta Loma 0444-01CG04-9260   Jorge Escobar
 F3 #19 FFSC - G04 RC Valencia 0428-63CG04-0626   Robert Correa
 F4 #27 LAGSB 2004 DPL Carson 0425-01CG04-9162   Wilmer Lopez
 G1 #7 Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite San Diego 0116-01CG04-0604   Brian Lewis
 G2 #10 SMU G2004 Blue Elite Los Angeles, CA 0405-96CG04-2697   Fabian Amezaga
 G3 #18 San Marcos Revolution - G2004 Green San Marcos 0224-02SG04-0268   Daniel Munoz
 G4 #26 OC Surf Anaheim - G2004 Vasquez Black Anaheim 0316-16CG04-0020   Jose Vasquez
 H1 #2 Beach FC SB G04 DPL Redondo Beach 0423-01CG04-3551   Kyle Gouveia
 H2 #15 San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy San Diego 0115-01CG04-6104   Joe Montoya
 H3 #23 SD Real Madrid Black G2004 (Gonzalez) Chula Vista 0157-01CG04-9904   Raul Gonzalez
 H4 #31 FRAM G04-Ferren Palos Verdes Peninsula 0487-01CG04-0017   Matt Ferren