Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer
Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2019 CS National Cup Olders tournament for the age group.
   
Girls 2003/16U Round 1 38 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 #17 Slammers FC G03 SM Newport Beach 0319-01CG03-5003   Scott Murray
 A2 #36 San Diego SC G2003 White Rancho Sante Fe 0115-01CG03-6303   Jerzy Szyndlar
 A3 #46 Strikers FC North G03 Red DH Fullerton 0394-01CG03-0102   Donald Hodgson
 A4 #56 SD Force FC Academy G2003- E. Ocampo San Diego 0138-02CG03-0047   Erik Ocampo
 B1 #18 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G03 Alvarez Whittier 0463-01CG03-9255   Randi Martinez
 B2 #35 SGV Surf G03 HF Covina 040C-01CG03-9991   Heather Fraschetti
 B3 #45 Pateadores HB G2003 Blue Huntington Beach 0321-01CG03-5303   David Vasquez
 B4 #55 TUSA Soccer Club - G2003 Fontana 0508-04CG03-0062   Steven Carrasco
 C1 #19 CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Fipps Maroon Huntington Beach 0463-01CG03-4793   Cole Fipps
 C2 #34 So Cal Blues - 2003 Helm Yorba Linda 0352-01CG03-9111   Ben Helm
 C3 #44 San Clemente Surf G03 San Clemente 0345-01CG03-1947   Horacio Almazan
 C4 #54 Crescenta Valley SC G03 Blue West Covina 0453-01CG03-9413   Felipe Rodriguez
 D1 #20 CZ Elite Soccer G03 Cherif La Canada Flintridge 0469-01CG03-9158   Cherif Zein
 D2 #33 Legends FC East-Riverside G03 Riverside 0444-01CG03-8923   Bryan Kuderman
 D3 #43 CDA FC Slammers Cerritos G03 Grana Cerritos 0463-01CG03-3952   Kristin Grana
 D4 #53 CUSC GU-03 Cerritos 0484-01CG03-3652   Alex Fonseca
 E2 #32 South Slammers FC 03 JC Rancho Santa Margarita 0371-02CG03-8957   Joshua Cummins
 E4 #52 CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Henry Huntington Beach 0463-01CG03-3382   Martin Henry
 F1 #22 BYSC G03 SYL Corona 0544-01CG03-9310   Lynsey Jalayer
 F2 #31 Legends FC Girls North G03 FC Corona 0444-01CG03-8548   Josh Hodges
 F3 #41 Albion SC G03 Academy - Kooiman San Diego 0109-10CG03-1160   Noah Kooiman
 F4 #51 DMCV Sharks G2003 EGSL - Arnesen San Diego 0211-01CG03-2087   Carl Arnesen
 G1 #23 South Slammers FC Elite G03 Irvine 0371-02CG03-8955   Joshua Cummins
 G2 #30 Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2003-I Ontario 0468-01CG03-8568   Luis Borja
 G3 #40 CDA FC Slammers - South Bay G03 Bozart Harbor City 0463-01CG03-0014   Treena Bozart
 G4 #50 CSC G-2003 Academy San Diego 0118-01CG03-1127   Victor Melendez
 H1 #24 Olimpus FC - USA PREMIER Fontana 0519-01CG03-0079   Arcadio Iniguez
 H2 #29 SMU G03 Blue Elite Santa Monica 0405-96CG03-1369   Fabian Amezaga
 H3 #39 Slammers FC G03 JB Newport Beach 0319-01CG03-0003   Joshua Brooks
 H4 #49 Rebels SC IE 03 - Hatton Corona 0116-01CG03-5443   Jason Hatton
 I1 #25 LAGSB 2003 Elite Redondo Beach 0425-01CG03-9149   Kevin Sosa
 I2 #28 Celtic 1888 Upland 0535-01CG03-3111   Samer Kandah
 I3 #38 Poway Vaqueros SC- G2003 Schultz Poway 0107-01CG03-1456   Jennifer Schultz
 I4 #48 CDA FC Slammer - Whittier G03 Elite Flores Whittier 0463-01CG03-0129   Kristopher Flores
 J1 #26 CDA FC Slammers- Orange G03 Young Orange 0463-01CG03-3105   Richard Young
 J2 #27 Murrieta Surf G03 PDA Murrieta 0538-02CG03-1003   Amber Young
 J3 #37 Crown City United G2003 San Marino 0447-01CG03-1876   Jaime Acuna
 J4 #47 Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Academy Coronado 0116-01CG03-0605   Christian Alcantara