Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer
Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2019 CS National Cup Olders tournament for the age group.
   
Girls 2002/17U Round 1 34 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1#16 Strikers FC-SC - G2002 Huntington Beach 0353-01CG02-9271   Genaro Escobar
 A2 #33 South Slammers FC Elite G02 Rancho Santa Margarita 0371-02CG02-8956   Cory Dilbeck
 A3 #42 Eagles Soccer - G2002 Camarillo 0720-07CG02-0302   Ramiro Tobias
 A4 #51 Freedom Futbol Club - G02 Blue Chino Hills 0468-01CG02-8525   Alex Valdez Gonzalez
 B1 #17 BYSC G02 SYL Lake Elsinore 0544-01CG02-1582   Shayon Jalayer
 B3 #41 LAGSB 2002 Elite Carson 0425-01CG02-9331   Jonathan Torres
 B4 #50 Arsenal FC South G02 Bramsway Temecula 0539-01CG02-2010   Matt Bramsway
 C1 #18 Oxnard United Soccer Club Oxnard 0750-01CG02-0149   Cody Collins
 C2 #31 CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton G02 Sanger Fullerton 0463-01CG02-0042   Matt Sanger
 C3 #40 Pateadores MV G2002 Fullerton 0321-01CG02-3002   Jesus Miramontes
 C4 #49 SD United G2002 Black El Cajon 0130-30CG02-0011   Cameron Riley
 D1 #19 Pateadores IRV G2002 Irvine 0321-01CG02-1002   Trevor Ickes
 D2 #30 Hotspurs USA G2002 Premier San Diego 0123-01CG02-2040   Levi Kealaluhi
 D3 #39 Oceanside Breakers - G02 Blk SYL Oceanside 0204-01CG02-9129   Miguel Barragan
 D4 #48 Anaheim FC G2002 Anaheim 0384-01CG02-8329   Jose Malvaez
 E1 #20 Legends FC West G02 Anaheim 0444-01CG02-8917   Christine Medlin
 E2 #29 South Valley SC - G02 - Carter Bakersfield 0633-01CG02-9843   Jason Dosscarter
 E3 #38 LAGCV G02 Pre Academy Ventura 0712-01AG02-1165   Ross Greaney
 E4 #47 Mamba FC Irvine 0301-01CG02-3252   Omar Rodriguez
 F1 #21 Beach FC LB G02 Soler Long Beach 0423-01CG02-3456   Steven Soler
 F2 #28 Hawks G2002 Academy Temecula 0540-01CG02-1002   David Halliday
 F3 #37 SoCal Academy G2002 Villanueva San Marino 0447-01CG02-4287   Esteban Villanueva
 F4 #46 NFFC G2002 RED San Diego 0108-01CG02-0616   Lorena Snyder
 G1 #22 CDA FC Slammers - HB G02 Larsen Huntington Beach 0463-01CG02-0202   Scott Larsen
 G2 #27 UNITED HDC - VV - G02 - LOZADA Hesperia 0427-16CG02-0327   Jose Lozada
 G3 #36 So Cal Blues - 2002 Turnbull Laguna Hills, CA 0352-01CG02-9208   Lee Turnbull
 G4 #45 Legends FC G02 SGV Gold Chino 0444-01CG02-9905   Grant Vermillion
 H1 #23 So Cal Blues - 2002 Patraw Laguna Hills 0352-01CG02-9202   Terri Patraw
 H2 #26 FRAM G02-Gidney Palos Verdes Pennisula 0487-01CG02-0021   Oliver Walsh
 H4 #44 Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Elite Chula Vista 0116-01CG02-0606   Cameron Roget
 I1 #24 CDA FC Slammers-Orange G02 Jimenez San Dimas 0463-01CG02-2020   Christian Jimenez
 I2 #25 Legends FC G02 FC Corona 0444-01CG02-9057   Jose Gomez-Jimenez
 I3 #34 Albion SC G2002 Academy San Diego 0109-10CG02-1016   Noah Kooiman
 I4 #43 Legends IE G02 FICKE San Bernardino 0589-01CG02-3604   Jonathan Ficke