Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer
Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2019 CS National Cup Olders tournament for the age group.
   
Girls 2002/17U Round 2 32 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 #1 Real So Cal- SCV G 2002 W Santa Clarita 0431-01CG02-0564   Guilherme Mitrovitch
 A2 #16 BYSC G02 SYL Lake Elsinore 0544-01CG02-1582   Shayon Jalayer
 A3 #24 Hawks G2002 Academy Temecula 0540-01CG02-1002   David Halliday
 A4 #32 LAGSB 2002 Elite Carson 0425-01CG02-9331   Jonathan Torres
 B1 #8 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G02 Troglia Whittier 0463-01CG02-5001   Tessa Troglia
 B2 #9 Legends IE G02 PREMIER TS San Bernardino 0589-01CG02-9347   Edward Small
 B3 #17 Strikers FC-SC - G2002 Huntington Beach 0353-01CG02-9271   Genaro Escobar
 B4 #25 CDA FC Slammers-Orange G02 Jimenez San Dimas 0463-01CG02-2020   Christian Jimenez
 C1 #5 Legends FC East-Riverside G02 FC Riverside 0444-01CG02-8924   Cody Shelton
 C2 #12 SGV Surf G02 AZ/MB Covina 040C-01CG02-3644   Adrian Zaharie Stefan
 C3 #20 Legends FC G02 FC Corona 0444-01CG02-9057   Jose Gomez-Jimenez
 C4 #28 Eagles Soccer - G2002 Camarillo 0720-07CG02-0302   Ramiro Tobias
 D1 #4 Legends FC G02 Academy II/DPL Chino 0444-01CG02-8909   Dale Ervine
 D2 #13 Legends FC Girls South G02 Temecula 0444-01CG02-1121   Jennifer Lawlor
 D3 #21 Legends FC West G02 Anaheim 0444-01CG02-8917   Christine Medlin
 D4 #29 Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Elite Chula Vista 0116-01CG02-0606   Cameron Roget
 E1 #3 Fullerton Rangers G02 SYL Fullerton 0306-02CG02-0281   Cristian Rus
 E2 #14 DMCV Sharks G2002 EGSL - Borowinski San Diego 0211-01CG02-2110   Nicole Borowinski
 E3 #22 Pateadores IRV G2002 Irvine 0321-01CG02-1002   Trevor Ickes
 E4 #30 SoCal Academy G2002 Villanueva San Marino 0447-01CG02-4287   Esteban Villanueva
 F1 #6 LAGSD G02 DPL Carlsbad 0214-15CG02-0036   Don McElwee
 F2 #11 AVSC STORM ACADEMY G02 Apple Valley 0547-01CG02-1825   Paul Casarez
 F3 #19 Pateadores MV G2002 Fullerton 0321-01CG02-3002   Jesus Miramontes
 F4 #27 Hotspurs USA G2002 Premier San Diego 0123-01CG02-2040   Levi Kealaluhi
 G1 #7 Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin Long Beach, CA 0423-01CG02-2222   Stephen Chirgwin
 G2 #10 Beach FC G02 DPL Redondo Beach 0423-01CG02-1135   Steven Hoffman
 G3 #18 UNITED HDC - VV - G02 - LOZADA Hesperia 0427-16CG02-0327   Jose Lozada
 G4 #26 South Valley SC - G02 - Carter Bakersfield 0633-01CG02-9843   Jason Dosscarter
 H1 #2 CDA FC Slammers - HB G02 Elite Huntington Beach 0463-01CG02-7752   Heath Oberle
 H2 #15 OVC (Oranje Voetbal)-2002Vejar El Cajon 0136-01CG02-2002   William Vejar
 H3 #23 So Cal Blues - 2002 Patraw Laguna Hills 0352-01CG02-9202   Terri Patraw
 H4 #31 Oxnard United Soccer Club Oxnard 0750-01CG02-0149   Cody Collins