Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer
Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2019 CS National Cup Olders tournament for the age group.
   
Girls 2001/18U Round 1 27 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 #17 AYSO United CI G01 Camarillo 0427-80CG01-0013   Umrao Mayer
 A2 #30 NHB BLACK Huntington Beach 0311-01CG01-9708   Edgar Sanchez
 A3 #37 Legends IE G01 PREMIER LB San Bernardino 0589-01CG01-1387   Lebaron Hollimon
 A4 #44 Pateadores SCDP G2001 san clemente 0321-01CG01-0101   Paul Caligiuri
 B1 #18 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G01 Martinez Cerritos 0463-01CG01-6958   Randi Martinez
 B2 #29 DMCV Sharks G2001 EGSL - Arnesen San Diego 0211-01CG01-2108   Carl Arnesen
 B3 #36 Legends FC West G01 Yorba Linda 0444-01CG01-6990   Dale Ervine
 B4 #43 Murrieta Surf G01 PDA Temecula 0538-02CG01-1001   Juventino Morfin
 C1 #19 FC Premier G2001 - Coerver Elite Huntington Beach 0333-16CG01-0032   David Sabet
 C2 #28 GPS SD G2001 San Diego 0314-01CG01-8668   Louie Jacobo
 C3 #35 Strikers FC South Bay - G2001 Black Pico Rivera 0432-04CG01-2004   Gustavo Salazar
 C4 #42 Strikers FC NOrth G01 Black RA Hacienda Heights 0394-01CG01-0137   Randi Martinez
 D1 #20 LAGCV G01 Pre Academy Camarillo 0712-01AG01-1663   Sam Nellis
 D3 #34 SD United G2001 Black El Cajon 0130-30CG01-0012   Jason Heth
 D4 #41 Legends FC East-Riverside G01 Gold Riverside 0444-01CG01-9059   Cody Shelton
 E1 #21 2001 LA Premier FC Downtown Los Angeles 0415-01DG01-6853   Francisco Lopez
 E2 #26 CDA FC Slammers - G01 Nichols Huntingtonn Beach 0463-01CG01-9192   Douglas Nichols
 E3 #33 SD Force FC Academy G2001- J. Ocampo San Diego 0138-02CG01-0049   Jose Ocampo
 E4 #40 LAGSB 2001 Elite Redondo Beach 0425-01CG01-9400   Kevin Holmes
 F1 #22 CUSC 01 Blue Cerritos 0484-01CG01-8700   Antonio Montalvo
 F2 #25 Nado - G2001 Coronado 0104-01CG01-2001   Adalberto Garcia Contreras
 F3 #32 Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Academy Chula Vista 0116-01CG01-0653   Giovanni Medina
 F4 #39 Pateadores LKWD G2001/02 Long Beach/Lakewood 0321-01CG01-0301   Eduardo Turcios
 G1 #23 San Marcos Revolution G2001 Elite San Marcos 0224-02CG01-7045   Daniel Mckell
 G2 #24 FC Golden State - G2001 South Whittiee 0471-01CG01-2021   William Lopez
 G3 #31 United Santa Clarita G01 Blue Santa Clarita 0427-28CG01-3595   Robert Sargeant
 G4 #38 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G01 Gomez Whittier 0463-01CG01-4938   Lino Gomez