Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer
Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2019 CS National Cup Olders tournament for the age group.
   
Girls 2000/19U 26 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 #1 SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez San Marino 0447-01CG00-9084   Esteban Chavez
 A2 #12 Legends FC G00 SGV Chino 0444-01CG00-9906   George Sipa
 A3 #19 CDA FC Slammers - HB G00/ G01 Crowley Huntington Beach 0463-01CG00-0979   Jon Crowley
 A4 #26 HDFC - G2000 - White HESPERIA 0517-0GCG00-0032   Pavel Martinez
 B1 #5 Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL Chino 0444-01CG00-8336   Ryan Casey
 B2 #9 Santa Barbara S.C. G2000Elite Santa Barbara 0710-01CG00-1200   Jennifer Jaggard
 B3 #15 Foothill Storm Claremont CA 0436-01CG00-3703   Jairo Jimenez
 B4 #22 FC Premier G2000 - Roque Long Beach 0333-16CG00-0065   Lorenzo Roque
 C1 #4 LAGSB 2000/2001 DPL Carson, CA 0425-01CG00-1135   Kevin Sosa
 C2 #10 South Valley SC - G00/01 - Howlett Bakersfield 0633-01CG00-9834   Lorne Howlett
 C3 #16 Central California Aztecs - AV- G00 Lancaster 0629-01CG00-4001   Baltazar Mendez
 C4 #23 Legends FC G00 SFV Chino 0444-01CG00-9134   Jonathan Davila
 D1 #3 LAGSD G00 DPL Carlsbad 0214-15CG00-0043   Craig Bedford
 D2 #11 SD Surf 2001/2000 Composite La Mesa 0216-01AG00-1164   Gary Condliffe
 D3 #17 Freedom Futbol - G00 Blue Chino Hills 0468-01CG00-8507   Curt Jensen
 D4 #24 CZ Elite Soccer G00 Guzman Pasadena 0469-01CG00-9138   Sergio Guzman
 E1 #6 Oceanside Breakers - G00/01 Blk SYL Oceanside 0204-01CG00-0010   Miguel Barragan
 E2 #8 Empire SC G00 Orange San Bernardino 0571-02CG00-0624   Julio Ayala
 E3 #14 FRAM G00-Gidney Palos Verdes 0487-01CG00-0025   Jack Gidney
 E4 #21 Arsenal FC South G00 ECNL II Murrieta 0539-01CG00-1212   Heidi Solis
 F1 #7 Rebels Soccer Club East - G00 Elite 1 San Diego 0116-01CG00-0652   Brian Hiatt-Aleu
 F2 #13 LA Galaxy OC - G2000 Premier 1 La Mirada 0315-33CG00-9923   Callum Salter
 F3 #20 OC Surf G01/00 SCDSL Pask Laguna Beach 0316-01CG00-9911   Daniel Pask
 G1 #2 Legends FC South G00 FC Temecula/Murrieta 0444-05CG00-1000   Jennifer Lawlor
 G2 #18 TUSA Soccer Club - G2000 Fontana, California 0508-11CG00-0002   Guadalupe Lopez
 G3 #25 Baldwin Park - G2000 Baldwin Park 0410-01CG00-0011   Armando Gutierrez