Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer
Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2020 Cal South State Cup Presidents Youngers tournament for the age group.
   
Boys 2010/10U Presidents 38 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 AB1 La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzales San Diego 0103-03PB10-1191   Marcos Gonzales
 AB2 Strikers FC-Irvine - B2010 Gratzer Tustin 0312-01CB10-9375   Gustav Gratzer
 AB3 LA Galaxy OC - B2010 PDA Santa Ana 0315-33CB10-9941   Graeme Jennings
 AB4 San Diego SC B2010 Navy Escondido 0115-01CB10-8110   Mark Connelly
 AB5 CFA Orange County B10 Brasil Aliso Viejo 0354-01CB10-6444   Andre Wright
 AB6 Albion B10 Academy San Diego 0109-10CB10-1153   Fernando Yamazaki
 C1 Strikers FC North B10 Black CH Yorba Linda 0394-01CB10-3526   Conan Hawkins
 C2 Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Academy San Diego 0116-01CB10-0857   Joey Gonzalez
 C3 OC Surf B10 Chaplow San Juan Capistrano 0316-01CB10-1001   Richard Chaplow
 C4 DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andrade San Diego 0211-01CB10-2089   Manuel Andrade
 D1 FC Golden State - B2010 East White Corona 0471-01CB10-2910   Eric Pimentel
 D2 Pateadores IRV B2010 PA San Clemente 0321-01CB10-1010   Marcus Gomez
 D3 Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premi Escondido 0142-01CB10-5873   Patrick Charest
 D4 Steel United - 2010 Pre Academy Long Beach 0764-02CB10-9476   Yaw Ameyaw-Sakyi
 E1 Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010 Imperial 0121-01CB10-0013   Sergio German
 E2 Inter-America Azteca F C n/a 0406-80CB10-7053   n/a
 E3 UIFC Norwalk United Norwalk Ca 0301-01CB10-6735   Gerardo Salto
 E4 Atlante SD G Duque B2010 San Diego 0120-02CB10-0925   Genaro Duque
 F1 SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010 La Mesa 0216-01AB10-1191   Keith Miller
 F2 Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite San Diego 0116-01CB10-0786   Angel Rodriguez
 F3 LAGSD B10 Pre Academy II-Aquino Oceanside 0214-15CB10-0042   Rigoberto Aquino
 F4 Total Futbol Pre-Academy I Lynwood 0446-01CB10-9866   Gregorio Prado
 G1 SMU B10 Blue Los Angeles 0405-96CB10-6605   Arron Craggs
 G2 UIFC Futbol Academy SoCal Los Angeles 0301-01CB10-6640   Yunnior Almaraz
 G3 Santa Barbara S.C. B2010Elite Goleta 0710-01CB10-1217   Waid Ibrahim
 G4 California Rush B10 Rush Lynwood 0387-01CB10-3138   Guillermo Gomez Garcia
 H1 LAGSD B10 Pre Academy-Howitt Carlsbad 0214-15CB10-0041   Nick Howitt
 H2 Strikers FC-Irvine - B2010 Anaya Duarte 0312-01CB10-9387   Neil Anaya
 H3 SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010 La Mesa 0216-01AB10-1190   Keith Miller
 H4 Total Futbol Pre-Academy II Lynwood 0446-01CB10-9899   Gregorio Prado
 I1 Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 Black Inglewood 0432-04CB10-2020   Jesse Lopez
 I2 FC Long Beach B10 - Blue Irvine 0404-02CB10-2010   Mark Hervin
 I3 Liverpool SC - B2010 Red Santee 0146-01CB10-2063   Robert Romero
 I4 SD ELI7E FC - B2010 San Diego 0163-01CB10-0609   Jaime Abarca
 J1 FC Golden State - B2010 SGV Fontana 0471-01CB10-2510   Carlos Rodriguez
 J2 Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2010 Elite Redondo Beach 0490-01CB10-9718   Carl Dickson
 J3 Newcastle United FC - B2010 DP Los Angeles 0594-01CB10-9973   Danny Pacheco
 J4 Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B2010 Oxnard 0742-01CB10-0109   Jovan Almanza Higuera