Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2021 Cal South State Cup Mayors Youngers tournament for the age group.
   
Boys 2010/11U Mayors 48 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 Coast Soccer League 0301 - 01
UIFC Corona Wolves
0301-01CB10-2074   Scott Yakubovsky
 A2 LEGENDS IE
LEGENDS IE B10 VERDUZCO
0589-01CB10-6520   Ignacio Verduzco
 A3 Momentum SC
Momentum SC - B2010
0749-04CB10-2184   Brandon Heidt
 A4 AYSO United Channel Islands
AYSO United CI - B2010
0427-80CB10-0004   Philip Poulsen
 B2 Fury FC - 01
FURY FC - TORNEL
0520-01CB10-6750   Robert Tornel
 B3 San Diego ELI7E Futbol Club
ELI7E FC - B2010
0163-01CB10-0635   Achraf Lattrach
 B4 Hemet Juventus FC - 01
Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2010
0593-01CB10-2047   Jose Flores
 C1 AYSO United South Bay
AYSO United South Bay - B2010
0427-56CB10-5723   Kiran Patel
 C2 Crusaders Soccer Club SD 0118
CSC B2010 Elite SP
0118-01CB10-2068   Lauren Johnson
 C3 Valley Youth Soccer 0407 - 01
Juventus Academy LA Boys 2010 Black
0407-01CB10-2440   Herman Munoz
 C4 Crusaders Soccer Rec
CSC B2010 Premier SP
0118-02RB10-1308   Brian Martin
 D1 Pateadores Soccer Club
Pateadores IER B2010
0321-01CB10-6410   Giovanni Napoletano
 D2 Atlante San Diego
Atlante SD G Duque B2010
0120-02CB10-0925   Genaro Duque
 D3 AYSO United Santa Clarita
AYSO United SC - B2010
0427-28CB10-0015   Walid Metwaly
 D4 Rebels Soccer Club
Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Academy
0116-01CB10-0857   Angel Rodriguez
 E1 AYSO United Rancho Conejo
AYSO United Rancho Conejo - B2010 White
0427-79CB10-3701   Kevin Brown
 E2 Crusaders Soccer Club SD 0118
CSC B2010 Red SP
0118-01CB10-2102   Albert Gonzalez
 E3 South Valley Soccer Club
South Valley Surf B2011
0633-01CB10-9964   James Garces
 E4 Farwest United Futbal Club
Farwest United Futbal Club - B2010
040G-01CB10-2010   Hossein Bazghandi
 F1 Cal Elite SC
CalElite SC - B10
0643-01CB10-0320   Alex Ludwig
 F2 Sporting SO-CAL Academy - 01
Sporting SO-CAL Academy B2010 White
040N-01CB10-6145   Arin Avanesian
 F3 AYSO United Pacific
AYSO United Pacific - B2010
0427-58CB10-5908   Conor Ward
 F4 SVYSL- Premier
SVYSL- Premier - B2010 Biscoe
0705-02CB10-0829   Jeffrey Biscoe
 G1 Chula Vista FC
Chula Vista FC B2010 Villa
0111-01CB10-9889   Juan Carlos Morales Verdejo
 G3 Riverside City FC - 01
Riverside City FC - B2010
0513-01CB10-9692   Bryan Magana Martinez
 G4 Central California Aztecs
Albion SC Central Cal West B10 Academy
0629-01CB10-2001   Juan Garcia
 H1 SoCal Elite FC
SoCal Elite FC - SGV B10 Gold
050C-01CB10-2244   Daniel Padilla
 H2 South Valley Soccer Club
South Valley Surf B2010
0633-01CB10-9952   David Huish
 H3 PYSO-Paramount FC
PYSO-Paramount FC B2010 White
040H-01CB10-0022   Oscar Cisneros
 H4 AYSO United Los Angeles
AYSO United Los Angeles - B2010 (Nareja)
0427-45CB10-0046   Pedro Najera Cruz
 I1 Santa Barbara S.C. 0710 - 01
Santa Barbara S.C. B2010Blue
0710-01CB10-1222   Antonio Alonso-Lopez
 I2 AYSO Matrix South Bay
AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo
0141-02CB10-0109   Hector Romo
 I3 AC Brea
AC Brea - B10 PDA
0308-01CB10-9970   Edgar Orozco
 I4 USARMS
ArmERG FC Armor B2010
040F-01CB10-0005   Gaik Airapetyan
 J1 Celtic Soccer 0535 - 01
Celtic Hibs B10
0535-01CB10-1304   Omar Rodriguez
 J2 California Premier League
California Premier League- Dana Point B10 White
0373-01CB10-1010   Trevor Slavick
 J3 Eagles Soccer Club
Eagles Soccer Club - B2010
0720-01CB10-0710   Nicholas Garcia
 J4 Invictus Athletic Club - 01
Invictus Athletic Club B10 Blue
040K-01CB10-2094   Rosaura Guerrero-Escobedo
 K1 Lightning Soccer Club
Lightning Socc - B2010
0636-01CB10-0002   Juan Vasquez
 K2 Riverside City FC - 01
Riverside City FC - B2010 Gold
0513-01CB10-0079   Christopher Delacruz
 K3 LAPSL - 01
LAPSL - 01 - B2010
040J-01CB10-0020   Sergio Medrano
 K4 SoCal Elite FC
SoCal Elite FC - B10 Gold
050C-01CB10-2245   Joseph Gomez
 L1 Downtown LA Soccer Club
Downtown LA Soccer Club South Gate II - 0491 - B20
0491-01CB10-9945   Muriel Pacheco Gonzalez
 L2 San Diego Football Academy - 01
San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2010
0149-01CB10-2076   Jose Gomes Santana
 L4 Antelope Valley Futbol Club
Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2010
0624-01CB10-2732   Alejandro Cornejo
 M1 FC Dynamo SFV - 01
Dynamo FC B2010
040E-01CB10-6828   Miguel Ponciano
 M2 Empire Soccer Club Comp
Empire SC B11
0571-02CB11-8800   Miguel Vera
 M3 Nitemares Soccer Club - 01
NSC Hinchas UTD
0418-01CB10-1814   Alexander Flor