Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer
Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2021 Cal South State Cup Mayors Youngers tournament for the age group.
   
Boys 2010/11U Mayors 48 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 UIFC Corona Wolves Corona 0301-01CB10-2074   Scott Yakubovsky
 A2 LEGENDS IE B10 VERDUZCO San Bernardino 0589-01CB10-6520   Ignacio Verduzco
 A3 Momentum SC - B2010 Oak Park 0749-04CB10-2184   Brandon Heidt
 A4 AYSO United CI - B2010 Camarillo 0427-80CB10-0004   Philip Poulsen
 B2 FURY FC - TORNEL Riverside 0520-01CB10-6750   Robert Tornel
 B3 ELI7E FC - B2010 San Diego 0163-01CB10-0635   Achraf Lattrach
 B4 Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2010 Hemet 0593-01CB10-2047   Jose Flores
 C1 AYSO United South Bay - B2010 Carson 0427-56CB10-5723   Kiran Patel
 C2 CSC B2010 Elite SP San Diego 0118-01CB10-2068   Lauren Johnson
 C3 Juventus Academy LA Boys 2010 Black Los Angeles 0407-01CB10-2440   Herman Munoz
 C4 CSC B2010 Premier SP San Diego 0118-02RB10-1308   Brian Martin
 D1 Pateadores IER B2010 Redlands 0321-01CB10-6410   Giovanni Napoletano
 D2 Atlante SD G Duque B2010 San Diego 0120-02CB10-0925   Genaro Duque
 D3 AYSO United SC - B2010 Stevenson Ranch 0427-28CB10-0015   Walid Metwaly
 D4 Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Academy San Diego 0116-01CB10-0857   Angel Rodriguez
 E1 AYSO United Rancho Conejo - B2010 White Westlake Village 0427-79CB10-3701   Kevin Brown
 E2 CSC B2010 Red SP Lemon Grove 0118-01CB10-2102   Albert Gonzalez
 E3 South Valley Surf B2011 Bakersfield 0633-01CB10-9964   James Garces
 E4 Farwest United Futbal Club - B2010 Burbank 040G-01CB10-2010   Hossein Bazghandi
 F1 CalElite SC - B10 Palmdale 0643-01CB10-0320   Alex Ludwig
 F2 Sporting SO-CAL Academy B2010 White Glendale 040N-01CB10-6145   Arin Avanesian
 F3 AYSO United Pacific - B2010 Long Beach 0427-58CB10-5908   Conor Ward
 F4 SVYSL- Premier - B2010 Biscoe Simi Valley 0705-02CB10-0829   Jeffrey Biscoe
 G1 Chula Vista FC B2010 Villa Bonita 0111-01CB10-9889   Juan Carlos Morales Verdejo
 G3 Riverside City FC - B2010 Riverside 0513-01CB10-9692   Bryan Magana Martinez
 G4 Albion SC Central Cal West B10 Academy Santa Maria 0629-01CB10-2001   Juan Garcia
 H1 SoCal Elite FC - SGV B10 Gold La Verne 050C-01CB10-2244   Daniel Padilla
 H2 South Valley Surf B2010 Bakersfield 0633-01CB10-9952   David Huish
 H3 PYSO-Paramount FC B2010 White Lynwood 040H-01CB10-0022   Oscar Cisneros
 H4 AYSO United Los Angeles - B2010 (Nareja) Los Angeles 0427-45CB10-0046   Pedro Najera
 I1 Santa Barbara S.C. B2010Blue Santa Barbara 0710-01CB10-1222   Antonio Alonso-Lopez
 I2 AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo San Diego 0141-02CB10-0109   Hector Romo
 I3 AC Brea - B10 PDA Santa Ana 0308-01CB10-9970   Edgar Orozco
 I4 ArmERG FC Armor B2010 North Hollywood 040F-01CB10-0005   Gaik Airapetyan
 J1 Celtic Hibs B10 Upland 0535-01CB10-1304   Omar Rodriguez
 J2 California Premier League- Dana Point B10 White Dana Point 0373-01CB10-1010   Trevor Slavick
 J3 Eagles Soccer Club - B2010 Oxnard 0720-01CB10-0710   Nicholas Garcia
 J4 Invictus Athletic Club B10 Blue Carson 040K-01CB10-2094   Rosaura Guerrero-Escobedo
 K1 Lightning Socc - B2010 Palmdale 0636-01CB10-0002   Juan Vasquez
 K2 Riverside City FC - B2010 Gold Beaumont 0513-01CB10-0079   Christopher Delacruz
 K3 LAPSL - 01 - B2010 Hawthorne 040J-01CB10-0020   Sergio Medrano
 K4 SoCal Elite FC - B10 Gold North Hollywood 050C-01CB10-2245   Joseph Gomez
 L1 Downtown LA Soccer Club South Gate II - 0491 - B20 South Gate 0491-01CB10-9945   Muriel Pacheco Gonzalez
 L2 San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2010 San Diego 0149-01CB10-2076   Jose Gomes Santana
 L4 Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2010 Palmdale 0624-01CB10-2732   Alejandro Cornejo
 M1 Dynamo FC B2010 Glendale 040E-01CB10-6828   Miguel Ponciano
 M2 Empire SC B11 Corona 0571-02CB11-8800   Miguel Vera
 M3 NSC Hinchas UTD Anaheim 0418-01CB10-1814   Alexander Flor