Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer


Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2019 Cal South State Cup Mayors Youngers tournament for the age group.

   
Boys 2010/9U Mayors 100 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 Real So Cal B10 PC Blue Encino 0739-02CB10-9080   Chris Bonawandt
 A2 Temecula United SC Boys 2010 Navy Temecula 0568-02CB10-4159   Angelo Fiorini
 A3 Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2010 Escondido 0222-01CB10-8379   Patrick Charest
 A4 Murrieta Surf B10 White Temecula 0538-02CB10-0210   Robert Paterson
 B1 Brazil Stars BU2010 / HC Paulo Los Angeles 0495-01CB10-9288   Paulo Luz
 B2 San Diego SC B2010 White Escondido 0115-01CB10-8310   Jim Flowers
 B3 NHB FC Huntington Beach 0311-01CB10-6766   Michael Edwards
 B4 JUSA Spillman B2010 Placentia 0307-61SB10-0020   Michael Spillman
 C1 DMCV Sharks B2010 - Penton San Marcos 0211-01CB10-2089   Ryan Penton
 C2 Boca OC B2010 White Corona 0302-11CB10-0003   Abraham Jacinto
 C3 SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2010 San Diego 0216-01AB10-1137   David Leichty
 C4 Legends IE B10 LOPEZ Fontana 0589-01CB10-6520   Adam Lopez
 D1 Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham Chula Vista 0109-10CB10-1152   Jeffrey Burnham
 D2 Extreme Soccer Club Van Nuys 0477-01CB10-0082   Jose Castro
 D3 San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2010 San Diego 0149-01CB10-2076   Jose Gomes Santana
 D4 LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISON El Cajon 0146-01CB10-2064   Marty Fenison
 E1 Pateadores Los Angeles- B2010 Panorama City 0321-01CB10-0210   George Flores
 E2 SMU B10 White Culver City 0405-96CB10-6591   Alexander Racca
 E3 South Valley SC - B10 - Shwora Bakersfield 0633-01CB10-9952   Jordan Shwora
 E4 2010 LA Premier FC La Canada 0415-01CB10-6482   Benjamin Stillwell
 F1 2010 LA Premier FC Black La Canada 0415-01CB10-6484   Cameron Meeker
 F2 Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas Lemon Grove 0158-01CB10-0034   Johannes Cardenas
 F3 LA Galaxy OC - B2010 White 1 Tustin 0315-33CB10-9982   Callum Moloney
 F4 Legends FC Boys West B10 Black Ontario 0444-06CB10-8758   Christian Valdez
 G1 Fullerton Rangers B10 Pre-SYL Camarillo 0306-02CB10-1071   Richard Caldwell
 G2 Real So Cal-SCV - B2010 B Sylmar 0431-01CB10-0623   Jose Garcia
 G3 San Diego SC B2010 Black San Diego 0115-01CB10-8410   John Domingo
 G4 Newcastle United FC - B2010M Fontana 0594-01CB10-1810   Jahmel McDermott
 H1 STRIKERS FC - NEWPORT MESA - B10 ND Costa Mesa 0351-51CB10-2010   Nick Dodd
 H2 SD United B2010 Black Pine Valley 0130-30CB10-0025   Gene Patten
 H3 Beach FC LB B10 Artiaga Bellflower 0423-01CB10-2010   Benjamin Artiaga
 H4 LA Breakers B10 Lennox 0443-01CB10-9881   Humberto VIllegas
 I1 Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2010 Rancho Santa Margarita 0390-01CB10-9251   Joshua Smith
 I2 LAGSD B10 - Aldecoa Carlsbad 0214-15CB10-9270   Ramon Aldecoa
 I3 Riverside MGFM Riverside 0550-01CB10-6984   David Smith
 I4 CSLO/REAL 2010 Oxnard 0758-01CB10-0002   Cesar Fonseca
 J1 Santa Barbara S.C. B2010White Santa Barbara 0710-01CB10-1218   Hans Diaz
 J2 FC Golden State - 2010 Black Arcadia 0471-01CB10-2310   Mark Pearson
 J3 IFC - B2010 Santa Ana 0388-02CB10-0018   Edson Adame Sanchez
 J4 FC Long Beach B10 - Red Wilmington 0404-02CB10-0010   Ronaldo Teixeira
 K1 Attack B10 Green San Diego 0215-02CB10-1118   Charles O'neil
 K2 SVYSL- Premier - B2010-Biscoe Simi Valley 0705-02CB10-0813   Jeffrey Biscoe
 K3 MSA FC - Boys 2010 Camarillo 0759-01CB10-0041   Bryan Monka
 K4 Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 Red Lennox 0432-04CB10-2022   Rudy Sanchez
 L1 Nado - B2010 Lemon Grove 0104-01CB10-2010   Jose Quiroz
 L2 Arsenal FC B10 FC San Bernardino 0539-01CB10-9331   Michael Sanchez
 L3 LAGSD B10 - Brito Vista 0214-15CB10-9305   Vitor Brito
 L4 Laguna Niguel - B2010 Red Bulls Laguna Niguel 0368-01SB10-2124   Neno Grguric
 M1 UIFC FASC PDA B2010 Los Angeles 0301-01CB10-9917   Yunnior Almaraz
 M2 Poway Vaqueros SC- B2010 Fenlason San Diego 0107-01CB10-1453   Aaron Fenlason
 M3 FC Golden State - 2010 South White Glendora 0471-01CB10-2610   Hector Alcantar
 M4 FC Premier B2010 - De Wit Garden Grove 0333-16CB10-0027   Stephanus De Wit
 N1 Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2010 Red Hermosa Beach 0490-01CB10-9727   Samuel Fairhurst
 N2 Tigres Academy UANL California B10 Mira Loma 0326-01CB10-9570   Ramon Ambriz
 N3 SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes San Diego 0138-02CB10-0027   Christopher Holmes
 N4 FC Golden State - 2010 White Pasadena 0471-01CB10-2210   Henry Cabral
 O1 Oxnard United Soccer Club Santa Paula 0750-01CB10-0146   Jaime Gomez
 O2 Santa Ana FC JR ELITE - B2010 Garden Grove 0379-01CB10-9789   Luis Sosa
 O3 San Marcos United - B10 FC San Marcos 0255-03CB10-0026   Brian Casola
 O4 Laguna United FC-B2010-White Laguna Niguel 0368-04CB10-1347   Jose Gamboa
 P1 FC Golden State - 2010 East Jord Rancho Cucamonga 0471-01CB10-2710   Marcus Jordan
 P2 Celtic Harps PreAcademy B10 Walnut 0535-01CB10-5674   Luis Mendoza
 P3 DMCV Sharks B2010 - Bodnar Escondido 0211-01RB10-2135   Philippe Bodnar
 P4 Xplosion SC B10 Whittier 0401-01CB10-2010   David Marinez
 Q1 Matrix B10 NC San Marcos 0131-01CB10-7078   Kyle Baker
 Q2 Scripps United - B2010 San Diego 0117-01CB10-2780   Gareth Walker
 Q3 Downtown SC B10 South Gate Los Angeles 0491-01CB10-7909   Antonio Jimenez-Luna
 Q4 AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo San Diego 0141-02CB10-0109   Hector Romo
 R1 Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega San Ysidro 0109-10CB10-1210   Oscar Ortega
 R2 LAGCV B10 Pre Academy Black Panorama City 0712-019B10-9918   Alberto Florez
 R3 Slammers FC B2010 IS Upland 0319-01CB10-2011   Octavio Sierra
 R4 LMFC B2010 Cruz La Mirada 0467-01CB10-1519   Jose Cruz
 S1 Hotspurs USA - B2010 White San Diego 0123-01CB10-9883   Tony Vo
 S2 UIFC Elite San Pedro 0301-01CB10-6744   Alfonso Duarte Angeles
 S3 LAGSD B10 - Avory Peterborough 0214-15CB10-9271   Max Avory
 S4 LA Galaxy OC- B2010 White 2 Tustin 0315-33CB10-9989   Callum Moloney
 T1 Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B2010 Palmdale 0616-42CB10-6772   Daniel Salas
 T2 CDA FC Slammers - B11 Mora Anaheim 0463-01CB10-5940   Michael Mora
 T3 Beach FC SB B10 Kirk Reseda Village 0423-01RB10-6410   Joseph Kirk
 T4 HFC Sporting SoCal B2010 - White Glendale 0483-73CB10-6146   Sergey Arustamyan
 U1 Boyle Heights F.C B10 Los Angeles 0488-01CB10-7893   Eduardo Romero Ramirez
 U2 Xplosion SC B10 Black Whittier 0401-01CB10-1010   Rafael Corona
 U3 Atlante SD Barcelona Elite San Diego 0120-02CB10-0729   Jaime Abarca
 U4 Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - B2010 Los Angeles 0453-01CB10-9569   Chad Borak
 V1 Los Angeles Stars Premier Gemini Santa Monica 0402-01CB10-0020   William Engle
 V2 Colton America SC-B2010 Rialto 0506-01CB10-2010   Efrain Garcia
 V3 Total Futbol Pre-Academy 10' Lynwood 0446-01CB10-9900   Gregorio Prado
 V4 Athletic Futbol Club - B2010 Culver City 0452-04CB10-0001   Javier Reyes
 W1 Dynamo SC B10 Burbank 040E-01CB10-9377   Gustavo Gomez
 W2 Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC Pasadena 0446-01CB10-9906   Miguel Garcia
 W3 Atlante SD Barcelona Elite Chula Vista 0120-02CB10-0727   Cruz Lopez
 W4 FRAM B10-Holland Torrance 0487-01CB10-0027   Kyle Holland
 X1 Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2010 Palmdale 0624-01CB10-2018   Mario Vite Arguello
 X2 CDA FC Slammers Orange B10 Santana Orange 0463-01CB10-10000   Erik Santana
 X3 Albion SC South B2010 Academy Los Angeles 0109-14CB10-1086   Yonha Adrabi
 X4 Worldwide Paramount FC Lynwood 0357-01CB10-0003   Oscar Cisneros
 Y1 IU Moreno Valley SC - B2010 - Fermin Perris 0518-02CB10-1115   Fermin Nicanor Rodriguez
 Y2 OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orange San Diego 0136-01CB10-2010   Nicholas Dreyfus
 Y3 Vista Storm SC - B2010 Black Oceanside 0206-02CB10-1001   Robert Capra
 Y4 West Covina Yo - B2010 West Covina 0416-01SB10-0003   Antonio Zamudio