Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer
Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2020 Cal South State Cup Governors Youngers tournament for the age group.
   
Boys 2010/10U Governors 68 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 CDA FC Slammers Orange B10 Santana Orange 0463-01CB10-0000   Erik Santana
 A2 Autobahn SC B2010 Blue Santa Monica 0441-01CB10-9563   Raul Palomares
 A3 Beach FC LB B10 B. Artiaga Bellflower 0423-01CB10-2010   Benjamin Artiaga
 A4 Oxnard Xolos Academy FC - B2010 Oxnard 0155-01CB10-3010   Martin Magana
 B1 Baldwin Park - B2010 El Monte 0410-01CB10-1115   Mario Urena
 B2 Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premier Lakeside 0123-01CB10-0002   Matt Robertson
 B3 UIFC LA Tigers Norwalk 0301-01CB10-7423   Rene Zecena
 B4 Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2010 Premier Beverly Hills 0490-01CB10-9727   Liam Hall
 C1 HAWKS B2010 Academy Murrieta 0540-01CB10-0110   Cameron Halliday
 C2 LA Galaxy OC- B2010 Gold 3 Irvine 0315-33CB10-9989   Graeme Jennings
 C3 Sporting SD - B2010 - Cardenas San Diego 0158-01CB10-0034   Johannes Cardenas
 C4 SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Serrano) Chula Vista 0157-01CB10-9938   Gustavo Serrano
 D1 Oxnard United Soccer Club Santa Paula 0750-01CB10-0146   Jaime Gomez
 D2 Beach FC SB B10 Kirk Reseda 0423-01CB10-6410   Joseph Kirk
 D3 San Clemente Surf B10 San Clemente 0345-01CB10-9188   Eduardo Ozuna
 D4 DTLA-SC B10 South Gate South Gate 0491-01CB10-8891   Muriel Pacheco
 E1 Safc - Junior Elite B2010 Garden Grove 0379-01CB10-5387   Luis Sosa
 E2 Oceanside Breakers - B10 Oceanside 0204-01CB10-9137   Humberto Gutierrez
 E3 Attack B10 Green San Diego 0215-02CB10-1118   Charles O'neil
 E4 LA Breakers B10 Reseda 0443-01CB10-9876   Bryan Gonzalez
 F1 LA Surf LC B10 La Canada 0415-01CB10-6482   Benjamin Stillwell
 F2 FC Golden State - B2010 SGV White Fontana 0471-01CB10-2210   Carlos Rodriguez
 F3 NHB FC Huntington Beach 0311-01CB10-6766   Edgar Sanchez
 F4 LA Galaxy OC - B2010 Gold Whittier 0315-33CB10-3210   Alex Gonzalez
 G1 Boca OC B2010 White Anaheim 0302-11CB10-0003   Robert Ervine
 G2 LA Galaxy OC - B2010 Gold 2 Hesperia 0315-33CB10-9985   Albert Moushabek
 G3 Murrieta Surf B10 PDA Escondido 0538-02CB10-0110   Shea Travis
 G4 California Rush B10 Nero Bellflower 0387-01CB10-3139   Lucas Kim
 H1 Pateadores IRV B2010 Aliso Viejo 0321-01CB10-1110   Paul Needham
 H2 FRAM B10-Estrada Gardena 0487-01CB10-0056   Kelvin Estrada
 H3 Glendale FC / Cal FC - B2010 Granada Hills 0473-01CB10-9902   Jesus Ruvalcaba Jaureg
 H4 Legends FC Boys B10 FC Montclair 0444-06CB10-8738   Daniel Mosaquites
 I1 La Academia S.C. Rebels B2010 Perris 0582-01CB10-0064   Francisco Lamadrid
 I2 Real So Cal B10 NR White Simi Valley 0739-02CB10-9057   Kenny Dapello
 I3 Strikers FC-Irvine - B2010 Navarro Santa Ana 0312-01CB10-9404   Alberto Navarro
 I4 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B10 Cruz La Mirada 0463-01CB10-9978   Jose Cruz
 J1 FC Golden State - B2010 East Rancho Cucamonga 0471-01CB10-2410   Hector Silva
 J2 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B10 Torres Los Angeles 0463-01CB10-4493   Carlos Torres-Roman
 J3 Newcastle United FC - B2010 JM Fontana 0594-01CB10-1810   Jahmel McDermott
 J4 Laguna United FC-B2010-Blue Orange 0368-04CB10-1348   Benjamin Gardea
 K1 BYSC Corona B10 Menifee 0544-01CB10-7423   Kamber Howard
 K2 Slammers FC B2010 JL Newport Beach 0319-01CB10-0010   Gerardo Jerry Laterza
 K3 Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 Gray Hawthorne 0432-04CB10-2018   Juan De Arcos
 K4 South Slammers FC B10 RB Rancho Santa Margarita 0371-03CB10-1012   Russell Baldwin
 L1 Real So Cal B10 PC Blue Encino 0739-02CB10-9080   Chris Bonawandt
 L2 FC Dynamo Sporting So Cal B2010 White Glendale 040E-01CB10-6145   Sergey Arustamyan
 L3 Murrieta Surf B10 White Menifee 0538-02CB10-0210   Clifford Moss II
 L4 SC Antelope - B2010 SPARTANS Sun Valley 0637-01CB10-0166   Luis Aragon
 M1 Westside Premier Soccer Club - B10 Los Angeles 0452-04CB10-0008   Pedro Najera
 M2 FC Heat B2010 BLUE Escondido 0205-01CB10-0901   Paulo Espinoza
 M3 SD United B2010 Black Pine Valley 0130-30CB10-0025   Gene Patten
 M4 FRAM B10-Holland Torrance 0487-01CB10-0030   Kyle Holland
 N1 PYSO-Paramount FC - Intensity Downey 040H-01CB10-0003   Carely Frutos
 N2 NFFC B2010 Red San Diego 0108-01CB10-0714   Miles Ramirez
 N3 LAGCV B10 Pre Academy White Thousand Oaks 0712-013B10-9940   Christopher Gartside
 N4 GPS Los Angeles B2010 Red Los Angeles 0453-01CB10-9569   Chad Borak
 O1 FC Golden State - B2010 Pacoima 0471-01CB10-2110   Salvador Salvatierra
 O2 SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie Murrieta 0138-02CB10-0026   Dave Currie
 O3 LAGCV B10 Pre Academy Red San Fernando 0712-019B10-9917   Alberto Florez
 O4 LA Galaxy OC - B2010 Gold 4 Ladera Ranch 0315-33CB10-3203   James Rammelsberg
 P1 Oxnard Real AC Oxnard 0700-01CB10-0101   Cesar Fonseca
 P2 Ole Sylmar 0499-12CB10-0039   Gerardo Gonzalez
 P3 CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA 2010 Goleta 0753-03CB10-9064   Luis Alcaraz
 P4 Beach FC SB B10 Sanchez Long Beach 0423-01CB10-5454   Rudy Sanchez
 Q1 IUSC Moreno Valley - B2010 - Fermin Perris 0518-02CB10-1115   Fermin Nicanor Rodriguez
 Q2 LAGSD B10 Gold-Aldecoa Carlsbad 0214-15CB10-9270   Ramon Aldecoa
 Q3 Albion SC B10 Academy 1 San Diego 0109-10CB10-1151   Garrett Franklin
 Q4 Real So Cal B10 PC White Woodland Hills 0739-02CB10-9058   Marwan Assad