Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer
Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2020 Cal South State Cup Presidents Youngers tournament for the age group.
   
Boys 2009/11U Presidents 56 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 Total Futbol Pre-Academy II Los Angeles 0446-01CB09-9867   Rider Amaya
 A2 Boca OC B2009 White Orange 0302-11CB09-0014   James Obleda
 A3 Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blk Oceanside 0204-01CB09-9138   Humberto Gutierrez
 A4 Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B2009 BFC Oxnard 0742-01CB09-0113   Cesar Vera
 B1 SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos) Chula Vista 0157-01CB09-9811   Alejandro Banuelos
 B2 Arsenal FC Corona B09 Rancho Cucamonga 0539-01CB09-9330   Jeffrey Irwin
 B3 Santa Barbara S.C. B2009Elite Santa Barbara 0710-01CB09-1175   Matthew Winecki
 B4 CYSA Premier B09 Coachella Valley 0598-01CB09-0031   Daniel Rodriguez
 C1 Culver City FC B09 Gold Los Angeles 0301-01CB09-4308   Jessee Colocho
 C2 OC Surf B09 Phillips Ladera Ranch 0316-01CB09-9906   Bryan Phillips
 C3 NFFC B2009 RED San Diego 0108-01CB09-0909   Peter Green
 C4 SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009 San Marcos 0216-01AB09-1178   Ryan Guy
 D1 FC Golden State - B2009 North Bakersfield 0471-01CB09-2609   Eduardo Ruiz
 D2 GPS Los Angeles B2009 Red Glendale 0453-01CB09-9523   Kurtis Millan
 D3 Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 1 San Diego 0116-01CB09-0783   Pablo Vazquez Burguillo
 D4 San Diego SC B2009 Orange Escondido 0115-01CB09-8209   Martin Coughlin
 E1 DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade San Diego 0211-01CB09-2082   Manuel Andrade
 E2 Inter-America Azteca F C Corona 0406-80CB09-5550   Juan Sanchez
 E3 Barca Academy San Diego - B2009 Blau San Diego 0126-03CB09-0012   Juan Oliveira Arrieta
 E4 Murrieta Surf B09 PDA Poway 0538-02CB09-0109   Roy Ashcroft
 F1 Xplosion SC B09 Black Whittier 0401-01CB09-9636   Rafael Corona
 F2 Laguna United FC-B2009-Blue Laguna Niguel 0368-04CB09-1295   Samuel Nicholson
 F3 Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2009 Elite Torrance 0490-01CB09-9686   Joshua Jirbandey
 F4 Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan San Diego 0109-10CB09-1137   Dan Raeihle
 G1 Albion SC South - B2009 Academy Chula Vista 0109-14CB09-1054   Jeffrey Korytoski
 G2 Anaheim FC PDA B2009 Anaheim 0384-01CB09-4047   Jorge Fajardo
 G3 Pateadores NCM B2009 Costa Mesa 0321-01CB09-4909   Ian Young
 G4 Poway Vaqueros SC- B2009 Riney San Diego 0107-01CB09-1493   Stanley Riney
 H1 City of Hawaiian Gardens - 01 - B2009 Lakewood 0497-01CB09-9262   Octavio Marquez
 H2 LA Galaxy OC - B2009 PDA HUNTINGTON BEACH 0315-33CB09-1805   Glen Gamble
 H3 Albion SC B09 Academy 1 San Diego 0109-10CB09-1209   Fernando Yamazaki
 H4 Legends FC Boys B09 Pre-Academy Chino 0444-06CB09-8726   Carlos Gardea
 I1 Real So Cal B09 NPL Chatsworth 0739-02CB09-9036   Milan Radovic-Barreto
 I2 Atlante SD E Moreno B2009 San Diego 0120-02CB09-0904   Ernesto Moreno - Ayala
 I3 Newcastle United FC - B2009 DP Upland, CA 0594-01CB09-9971   Danny Pacheco
 I4 Pateadores IRV B2009 JH Santa Ana 0321-01CB09-9952   Joel Hawes
 J1 Albion SC B09 Academy San Diego 0109-10CB09-1108   Michael Crowe
 J2 San Diego SC B2009 Navy Poway 0115-01CB09-8109   Chuck Eaton
 J3 LA Breakers B09 Long Beach 0443-01CB09-9839   Chris Howe
 J4 CDA FC Slammers- Orange B09 Macias Maroon Cypress 0463-01CB09-9520   Renato Macias
 K1 Hawks B2009 Academy Murrieta 0540-01CB09-0109   Ryan Halliday
 K2 Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academy Chula Vista 0116-01CB09-0788   Ricardo Portilla
 K3 LAS Wilmington Jrs FC Wilmington 0457-02CB09-7383   Luis Delgado
 K4 Steel United - 2009 Pre Academy Manhattan Beach 0764-02CB09-9442   Kevin Gallaugher
 L1 EDA Elite Red Paramount 0357-01CB09-3885   Jose Duarte
 L2 LAGCV B09 Pre Academy Thousand Oaks 0712-019B09-9816   Harry Willhoit
 L3 Atlante SD H Naranjo B2009 Chula Vista 0120-02CB09-0920   Hugo Medina
 L4 Legends FC Boys B09 Pre-Academy II Montclair 0444-06CB09-8727   Daniel Mosaquites
 M1 Total Futbol Pre-Academy I Los Angeles 0446-01CB09-9857   Rider Amaya
 M2 Fullerton Rangers B09 White Anaheim 0306-02CB09-0971   Jeremy Brownell
 M3 Legends FC Boys West B09 Anaheim 0444-06CB09-8740   Adam Sthay
 M4 CZ Elite Soccer B09 Guzman Sylmar 0469-01CB09-9214   Sevak Keshishyan
 N1 Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Blue Chula Vista 0116-01CB09-5465   Jose Amaya
 N2 SD ELI7E FC Academy - B2009 Chula Vista 0163-01CB09-0610   Jose Gomez
 N3 Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC Pasadena 0446-01CB09-9905   Eric Alvarenga
 N4 UIFC Laguna FC Los Angeles 0301-01CB09-3342   Omar Garcia