Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer
Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2020 Cal South State Cup Governors Youngers tournament for the age group.
   
Boys 2009/11U Governors 106 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 LA Galaxy OC - B2009 Gold 2 Huntington Beach 0315-33CB09-9954   Philip O'Kennedy
 A2 CFA San Clemente B09 Caudillo Lake Elsinore 0354-01CB09-6446   Fabian Caudillo
 A3 LEGENDS IE B09 SALOMON Upland 0589-01CB09-3940   German Salomon
 AA1 LA Galaxy OC - B2009 Gold Rancho Santa Margarita 0315-33CB09-9991   Francis Davin
 AA2 FC Deportivo Falcons Los Angeles 0301-01CB09-7063   Cesar Bautista
 AA3 SD Force FC Academy B2009- D. Currie Murrieta 0138-02CB09-0030   Dave Currie
 AA4 UIFC LA Tigers Los Angeles 0301-01CB09-5865   Rene Zecena
 B1 Oxnard Real AC Oxnard 0700-01CB09-0091   Jesus Hernandez
 B2 FC Premier B2009 - Alonzo Lakewood 0333-16CB09-0025   Tim Alonzo
 B3 United South Bay - B2009 Blue Torrance 0427-56CB09-5698   Seamus Roy
 B4 FC Heat B2009 BLUE Vista 0205-01CB09-9901   Jaime Hernandez
 C1 MVPFC Black Tarzana 0499-12CB09-0019   Michelle Vigueras
 C2 FURY FC-IE - TORNEL Riverside 0502-01CB09-6750   Robert Tornel
 C3 Real So Cal B09 PC White Woodland Hills 0739-02CB09-9037   William Beard
 C4 Necaxa USA -Atletico LAX Inglewood 0455-01CB09-5656   Victor Galindez flores
 D1 Necaxa USA Red West Covina 0455-01CB09-1457   Leonidas Torres
 D2 FLDP-NIDO AGUILA LA - 01 - B2009 Bell Gardens 0764-01CB09-7403   Gilberto Sandoval
 D3 Pateadores HB B2009 Blue Fountain Valley 0321-01CB09-8109   James LAwson
 D4 MVPFC Gold Tarzana 0499-12CB09-0043   Michelle Vigueras
 E1 Beach FC SB B09 Kirk Reseda 0423-01CB09-2018   Joseph Kirk
 E2 HAWKS B2009 Black Temecula 0540-01CB09-0209   Peter Gregory
 E3 FC Heat B2009 BLACK Escondido 0205-01CB09-9902   Leonardo Escobedo
 E4 LAGSD B09 White-Avory Vista 0214-15CB09-9251   Max Avory
 F1 Downtown LA So - B2009 Hawthorne 0491-01CB09-8897   Fredi Gomez
 F2 California Rush B09 Nero Whittier 0387-01CB09-0015   Marcos Cerda
 F3 Culver City FC B09 Blue Los Angeles 0301-01CB09-6092   Francisco Anaya
 F4 San Diego SC B2009 White San Diego 0115-01CB09-8309   Andrew Bolin
 G1 LAGSD B09 Pre Academy II-Carroll Vista 0214-15CB09-0098   Steven Carroll
 G2 FRAM B09-Munoz Corona 0487-01CB09-0033   Alex Munoz
 G3 Strikers FC-Irvine - B2009 Han Irvine 0312-01CB09-9388   Ray Han
 G4 San Diego SC B2009 Black Valley Center 0115-01CB09-8409   Rene Quiroz-Cabrera
 H1 La Esperanza Oxnard 0751-01CB09-2009   Israel Robles-Aldaco
 H2 Murrieta Surf B09 White Murrieta, Ca 0538-02CB09-0209   Clifford Moss II
 H3 DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez San Diego 0211-01CB09-2021   Juan Perez-Bernal
 H4 Colton America SC-2009B Avina San Bernardino 0506-01CB09-2009   David Avina
 I1 LA Surf CV B09 Zaharie Covina 0447-03CB09-9992   Adrian Zaharie Stefan
 I2 Steel United - 2009 Pre Academy II Gardena 0764-02CB09-9443   Alexis Lopez
 I3 Autobahn SC B2009 Blue Santa Monica 0441-01CB09-9571   Raul Palomares
 I4 Westside Premier Soccer Club - B09 Culver City 0452-04CB09-0010   Edgar Alamo
 J1 Riverside MGFM San Lorenzo Chino 0550-01CB09-1302   Bobby Gutierrez
 J2 South Valley SC - B09 - Carter Bakersfield 0633-01CB09-9928   Jason Dosscarter
 J3 Tiffinys Pachuca (Dortmund) Vista 0222-01CB09-8415   Hilario Leon-Rios
 J4 Legends FC Boys West B09 Black Yorba Linda 0444-06CB09-8759   John King
 K1 LAGSB 2009 Pre Academy Torrance 0425-01CB09-9559   Tyler Krumpe
 K2 Necaxa USA Baldwin Park 0455-01CB09-6689   Hector Aldaco-Arteaga
 K3 LAGSD B09 Gold-Cooper Encinitas 0214-15CB09-0099   Joseph Cooper
 K4 DV7 San Diego B2009 BCN San Diego 0162-01CB09-0092   Isaac Valencia
 L1 AYSO United Pacific - B2009 Long Beach 0427-58CB09-5876   Brian Irvin
 L2 Crusaders FC - B09 Santa Maria 0766-01CB09-0839   Arturo Ramirez
 L3 Real So Cal B09 NR White Canoga Park 0739-02CB09-9056   Felix Alas
 L4 Tigres Academy UANL California LAEFC B2009 West Covina 0397-01CB09-9898   Louis Marin
 M1 Smu B09 Blue Santa Monica 0405-96CB09-5492   Andrew Marinez
 M2 Albion SC B09 Premier - Raeihle San Diego 0109-10CB09-1143   Dan Raeihle
 M3 CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B09 Schalliol Yorba Linda 0463-01CB09-5844   David Schalliol
 M4 Barcelona Cantera - B2009 BLUE La Mesa 0142-01CB09-5855   Marcos Ortiz Vasquez
 N1 TUSA Soccer Club - B2009 San Bernardino 0508-04CB09-0054   Mariano Castillo RAMIREZ
 N2 CDA FC Slammers- Orange B09 Macias Black Cypress 0463-01CB09-9000   Renato Macias
 N3 Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2009 Premier Torrance 0490-01CB09-9687   Joshua Jirbandey
 N4 Sporting SD - B2009 - Harns Lemon Grove 0158-01CB09-0065   Jeffray Harns
 O1 Boca Jrs LA B09 Canyon Country 0460-03CB09-0306   Manuel Mata
 O2 Pateadores IRV B2009 Blue Irvine 0321-01CB09-1309   Michael Brooks
 O3 California Rush B09 Rush Midway City 0387-01CB09-3137   Michael Oseguera
 O4 Matrix B09 CB Oceanside 0131-01CB09-2503   Jonathan Jones-Takano
 P1 Strikers FC South Bay - B2009 White Hawthorne 0432-04CB09-2012   Juan De Arcos
 P2 FC Man United - B2009 Los Angeles 0411-01CB09-2009   Armando Antunez
 P3 Oxnard Real AC Gold Oxnard 0700-01CB09-0092   Rafael Prado
 Q1 Chula Vista FC - B2009 El Cajon 0111-01CB09-2058   Francisco Huerta Garcia
 Q2 OC Surf North - B2009 Ruiz Lakewood 0316-16CB09-0018   Raul Ruiz
 Q3 Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2009 White Corona 0549-01CB09-9961   Martin Segundo
 Q4 Real So Cal-SCV - B2009 W Canyon Country 0431-01CB09-0617   Bryant Iriarte
 R1 Express Boys 2009 Premier - Mills Encinitas 0212-01WB09-0021   Brett Mills
 R2 Riverside City FC - B2009 Riverside 0513-01CB09-9008   Carlos Torres
 R3 Steel United - 2009 Black Redondo Beach 0764-02CB09-9444   Kevin Holmes
 R4 Pateadores LA B2009 Studio City 0321-01CB09-0009   Adam Yassaman
 S1 Central California Aztecs - SM- B09 Santa Maria 0629-01CB09-2003   Cristian Alvarez Avila
 S2 FC Golden State - B2009 Monrovia 0471-01CB09-2209   Stuart Cowie
 S3 LAGCV B09 Navy Thousand Oaks 0712-01BB09-9973   Karl Henrich
 S4 CDA FC Slammers - SB B09 Cantu Long Beach 0463-01CB09-3303   Joseph Cantu
 T1 FC Golden State - B2009 East White Pasadena 0471-01CB09-2912   William Leitch
 T2 Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black Fallbrook 0206-02CB09-0901   Mario Ferreira
 T3 Celtic Harps B09 Rialto 0535-01CB09-6105   Eric Flores
 T4 Oxnard Wave SC Oxnard 0701-01CB09-5886   Jose Arroyo
 U1 Strikers FC North B09 Red EB Downey 0394-01CB09-3497   Eduardo Barba
 U2 Laguna United FC-B2009-Grey Costa Mesa 0368-04CB09-1349   Kevin Cornwall
 U3 La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue Brett Crouse Escondido 0103-03PB09-1193   Brett Crouse
 U4 Total Futbol Academy (Hollywood) Sylmar 0446-01CB09-9928   Marvin Ortega
 V1 Pumas USA - B2009 South Gate 0417-01CB09-4157   Marvin Barbosa
 V2 San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2009 San Diego 0149-01CB09-2071   Jose Gomes Santana
 V3 Oxnard Real AC Copandaro Oxnard 0700-01CB09-0093   Fabian Arevalo
 V4 FC Premier B2009 - McIntosh Cerritos 0333-16CB09-4444   Jared McIntosh
 W1 UIFC LA PSG FC Long Beach 0301-01CB09-1313   Lester Lara
 W2 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2009 Riverside 0579-01CB09-6515   James Sahagun
 W3 Atlante Golden Eagles B2009 Imperial Beach 0120-02CB09-0712   Christopher Mora
 W4 Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2009 Select Los Angeles 0490-01CB09-0013   Johnny Mc Bride
 X1 GPS Desert Cities - B2009 Palm Desert 0554-01CB09-9842   Dylan Barrett
 X2 Slammers FC B09 IS Upland 0319-01CB09-4009   Octavio Sierra
 X3 South Slammers FC B09 Elite Ladera Ranch 0371-03CB09-0901   Todd Blaser
 X4 LAGCV B09 Red Thousand Oaks 0712-015B09-9872   Harry Willhoit
 Y1 L.A. Salsa LB- B2009 Long Beach 0457-02CB09-6792   Brian Erdman
 Y2 LA Surf PM B09 Davies Rancho Cucamonga 0447-04CB09-0107   Jacob Davies
 Y3 IFC - B2009 Irvine 0388-02CB09-0001   Sean Fortier
 Y4 LAGCV B09 Green Newbury Park 0712-01EB09-0002   Nathan De Voney
 Z1 United Rancho Conejo - B2009 Moorpark 0427-79CB09-3675   Richard Brown
 Z2 Xplosion SC B09 Whittier 0401-01CB09-2009   David Marinez
 Z3 GPS Los Angeles B2009 White Sylmar 0453-01CB09-9573   George Medina
 Z4 Pateadores IRV B2009 Irvine 0321-01CB09-1509   Michael Brooks