Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer
Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2020 Cal South State Cup Presidents Youngers tournament for the age group.
   
Boys 2008/12U Presidents 60 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 Strikers FC- Irvine B2008 Zamanian Irvine 0312-01CB08-0002   Shayan Zamanian
 A2 Spartans F.C B2008 West Covina 0488-01CB08-7953   Luis Gonzalez
 A3 Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Academy San Diego 0116-01CB08-0784   Joey Gonzalez
 A4 Anaheim FC B2008 Anaheim 0384-01CB08-6879   Greg Aguirre
 B1 Necaxa USA Blue Pasadena 0455-01CB08-6524   Jose Hernandez
 B2 San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Elite Escondido 0224-02SB08-0299   Karl Belisario
 B3 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B08 Ramirez Black Los Angeles 0463-01CB08-2388   Luis Ramirez
 B4 Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2008 Premier Los Angeles 0490-01CB08-9688   Kevin Lopes Teixeira
 C1 UIFC Futbol Academy SoCal Los Angeles 0301-01CB08-5702   Yunnior Almaraz
 C2 CDA FC Slammers - SB B08 Baaden Torrance 0463-01CB08-0004   Thomas Baaden
 C3 DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor San Diego 0211-01CB08-2022   Matthew Favor
 C4 LA Galaxy OC - B2008 Gold 3 HUNTINGTON BEACH 0315-33CB08-9959   Glen Gamble
 D1 Beach FC SB B08 Kirk Reseda 0423-01CB08-2098   Joseph Kirk
 D2 FC Heat B2008 BLACK Escondido 0205-01CB08-3909   Sebastian Oros
 D3 LA Galaxy OC - B2008 B2 Cerritos 0315-38CB08-0013   Jared McIntosh
 D4 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B08 Uribe Signal Hill 0463-01CB08-4542   Juan Uribe
 E1 FC Deportivo Norwalk Toritos Norwalk 0301-01CB08-5793   Israel Ramirez Santamaria
 E2 Temecula FC Youth - 01 - B2008 - Paccione Murrieta 0583-01CB08-2008   Vincent Paccione
 E3 San Diego Real Madrid Elite B08 - Rodriguez Chula Vista 0157-01CB08-9944   German Rodriguez
 E4 LA Galaxy OC - B2008 Gold Irvine 0315-33CB08-1807   Carlos Calderson
 F1 FC Golden State - B2008 North Bakersfield 0471-01CB08-2508   Ricardo Casillas
 F2 Real So Cal B08 White Woodland Hills 0739-02CB08-9016   Christopher Osment
 F3 Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2008 Chino Hills 0468-01CB08-8581   Marco Rodriguez
 F4 Laguna United FC-B2008-Gold Laguna Niguel 0368-04CB08-1283   Hossein Mofidi
 G1 LAGSB 2008 Pre Academy II Hemet 0425-01CB08-9561   Edson Garfias
 G2 Fallbrook Villa FC - B2008 Carlos Fallbrook 0203-01CB08-0008   Juan Gonzalez
 G3 Fullerton Rangers B08 White Anaheim 0306-02CB08-0871   Jeremy Brownell
 G4 Hawks B2008 Academy Murrieta 0540-01CB08-0108   Cameron Halliday
 H1 Pumas USA - Kickers B2008 Pasadena 0417-01CB08-6162   Ernesto Ramirez
 H2 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B08 Hernandez - Rangel Cypress 0463-01CB08-5743   Carlos Chiu-Rangel
 H3 Steel United - 2008 Pre Academy II Manhattan Beach 0764-02CB08-9390   Kevin Gallaugher
 H4 Strikers FC North B08 White JG FULLERTON 0394-01CB08-3512   Jonathan Gonzalez
 I1 DMCV Sharks B2008 - Andrade San Diego 0211-01CB08-2054   Manuel Andrade
 I2 Legends FC Boys West B08 Whittier 0444-06CB08-8779   Scott Dement
 I3 CDA FC Slammers - SB B08 Cantu I Long Beach 0463-01CB08-0323   Joseph Cantu
 I4 South Slammers FC B08 Elite Ladera Ranch, CA 0371-03CB08-0802   Lance Washington
 J1 Strikers FC- International - 0353 - B08 Fountain Valley 0353-01CB08-7334   Genaro Escobar
 J2 Legends FC Boys B08 SFV Canoga Park 0444-06CB08-8778   Andrew Wright
 J3 San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2008 San Diego 0149-01CB08-2008   Yussif Alhassan
 J4 Interamerica Azteca Fc - B2008 Diamond Bar 0406-80CB08-9911   Mario Rodriguez
 K1 SD Surf Academy Boys (Morrison) 2008 La Jolla 0216-01AB08-1183   Scott Morrison
 K2 FC Golden State - B2008 Rodriguez West Covina 0471-01CB08-2708   Felipe Rodriguez
 K3 Arsenal FC B08 Pre Academy MIRA LOMA 0539-01CB08-9139   Jose Esparza
 K4 Pateadores LA B2008 Blue Los Angeles 0321-01CB08-5190   Anthony Hermosillo
 L1 United Channel Islands - B2008 Camarillo 0427-80CB08-0023   Matthew Stump
 L2 San Diego SC B2008 Black Bonita 0115-01CB08-8408   Modestino Guariniello
 L3 Sporting SD - B2008 - Meza Spring Valley 0158-01CB08-0002   Jose Meza
 L4 Real So Cal-SCV - B 2008 W Newhall 0431-01CB08-0594   Luis Romero
 M1 Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B2008 Blue Ventura 0742-01CB08-0071   Javier Esquivel
 M2 CFA San Clemente B08 Bird Carlsbad 0354-01CB08-6447   Andrew Bird
 M3 CDA FC Slammers - HB B08 Gonzalez Santa Ana 0463-01CB08-4333   Hector Gonzalez
 M4 Legends FC Boys West Dev - Clark B08 Los Angeles 0444-06CB08-8743   Gregory Clark
 N1 LA Surf LC B08 Pasadena 0415-01CB08-3018   Benjamin Stillwell
 N2 CDA FC Slammers - HB B08 Devia White Santa Ana 0463-01CB08-4848   Marvin Devia
 N3 Legends FC Boys B08 Gold Corona 0444-06CB08-8760   Charles Lynch
 N4 South Valley SC - B08 - Garces Bakersfield 0633-01CB08-9918   James Garces
 O1 Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 0642 - B2008 Bakersfield 0642-01CB08-0001   Alex Cervantes
 O2 FC Premier B2008 - Gonzalez Lakewood 0333-16CB08-9998   Jose Gonzalez
 O3 Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Blau SAN DIEGO 0126-03CB08-0014   Alvaro Nogales
 O4 Pateadores IRV B2008 Blue Irvine 0321-01CB08-1108   Michael Brooks