Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer


Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2019 Cal South State Cup Presidents Youngers tournament for the age group.

   
Boys 2007/12U Presidents 64 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 SOLTILO FC - B07 Davies San Bernardino 0575-03CB07-0009   Benjamin Davies
 A2 San Diego SC B2007 White San Diego 0115-01CB07-8307   Michael Lopez
 A3 FC Valencia - B2007 - Seals Arcadia 0454-01CB07-8445   Shane Watkins
 A4 Laguna United FC-B2007-Gold Laguna Niguel 0368-04CB07-1351   Hossein Mofidi
 B1 Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2007 Red San Pedro 0490-01CB07-9691   Danny McCarthy
 B2 LAGCV B07 Pre Academy Agoura Hills 0712-019B07-9797   Matthew Gunary
 B3 CFA South County - B07 Real Madrid Mission Viejo 0354-01CB07-6236   Juan Valenciano
 B4 Legends FC Boys B07 Black Covina 0444-06CB07-8705   Miguel Chavez
 C1 Glendale FC - B2007 Red Glendale 0473-01CB07-2043   Artur Aghasyan
 C2 Beach FC SB B07 Dold La Mirada 0423-01CB07-8869   Matthew Dold
 C3 LA Galaxy OC- B2007 Gold Santa Ana 0315-33CB07-9951   Joel Hawes
 C4 Fullerton Rangers B07 Pre-SYL Fullerton 0306-02CB07-0771   Alexis Ubillus
 D1 SMU B07 Blue Elite Santa Monica 0405-96CB07-3459   Andrew Marinez
 D2 Pateadores LAG B2007 Laguna Beach 0321-01CB07-5007   Michael Thomas
 D3 Hollywood FC B2007 Los Angeles 0483-04CB07-0428   Giovanni Salinas
 D4 SD Force FC Academy B2007 I- D. Currie Murrieta 0138-02CB07-0037   Dave Currie
 E1 DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ortiz Del Mar 0211-01CB07-2023   Sergio Valle-Ortiz
 E2 Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson Encinitas 0212-01WB07-0001   Jerome Watson
 E3 STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B07-RED CO Garden Grove 0351-51CB07-8799   Cesar Onofre
 E4 STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B07 JD Costa Mesa 0351-51CB07-0013   Jose Duarte
 F1 Strikers FC West - B2007 RA Newport Beach 0351-02CB07-0004   Raphael Alves
 F2 Real So Cal B07 PC Blue Northridge 0739-02CB07-9019   Robert Pate
 F3 BYSC Corona B07 White Norco 0544-01CB07-1596   Karl Wiese IV
 F4 FC Deportivo Pro Alliance FC La Puente 0301-01CB07-4838   Miguel Flores
 G1 Legends IE B07 URBANO San Bernardino 0589-01CB07-3558   Alex Aldasoro
 G2 HG Eagles SC White Norwalk 0497-01CB07-4702   Eric Leon
 G3 Pateadores IRV B2007 Black Santa Ana 0321-01CB07-1107   Marcus Watson
 G4 Necaxa USA Black Wilmington 0455-01CB07-6203   Jose Martinez
 H1 Spartans F.C Gallos Blancos El Monte 0488-01CB07-7875   Abelardo Pineda
 H2 Celtic St Patrick II B07 Pomona 0535-01CB07-5560   Alfonso Ayala
 H3 Strikers FC North B07 Black AV Fullerton 0394-01CB07-0216   Andrew Vazquez
 H4 LA Breakers B07 Blue Beverly Hills 0443-01CB07-9861   Richard Minars
 I1 Titans Football Club - 0580 - B2007 San Bernardino 0580-01CB07-9703   Enrique Orozco-Carrillo
 I2 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B07 Ramirez Whittier 0463-01CB07-3949   Luis Ramirez
 I3 Barcelona California.- B2007 Los Angeles 0738-01CB07-4573   Stacey Rodwell
 I4 IU Moreno Valley SC - B2007 - Daniel Moreno Valley 0518-02CB07-1107   Daniel Villegas
 J1 Strikers FC-Irvine - B2007 Dutta 2 Irvine 0312-01CB07-9395   Pronit Dutta
 J2 Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 Red Chiles Poway 0217-02CB07-1306   Kraig Chiles
 J3 San Marcos United - B07 FC Oceanside 0255-03CB07-0029   Holland Hanson
 J4 LAGSB 2007 Gold San Pedro 0425-01CB07-9202   Clark Lydon
 K1 Pateadores LA B2007 Studio City 0321-01CB07-0007   Adam Yassaman
 K2 CDA FC Slammers- Orange B07 Valdez Tustin 0463-01CB07-3935   Sergio Avalos
 K3 FRAM B07-Munoz Corona 0487-01CB07-0036   Alex Munoz
 K4 OC Surf B07 Novak 2 Lake Forest 0316-01CB07-0785   Sean Novak
 L1 Total Futbol Academy (SFV) Newport Coast 0446-01CB07-9903   Paul Walker
 L2 Slammers FC B07 IS Upland 0319-01CB07-2007   Octavio Sierra
 L3 Hawks B2007 Black Temecula 0540-01CB07-0207   David Halliday
 L4 CFA San Clemente - B07 Hernandez San Clemente 0354-01CB07-6237   Felix Hernandez
 M1 Albion SC South - B2007 Academy San Diego 0109-14CB07-1047   Adrian Caro
 M2 Real So Cal-SCV - B 2007 W Valencia 0431-01CB07-0599   Bernard Antwi
 M3 Strikers FC North B07 White PA Long Beach 0394-01CB07-0208   Pedro Ayala
 M4 CPL-Capo FC B07 Blue San Juan Capistrano 0373-01CB07-9696   Ruben Mora
 N1 LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp Carlsbad 0214-15CB07-0055   Oliver Sharp
 N2 HDFC - B2007s - White Hesperia 0517-0GCB07-0002   Miguel Zamora
 N3 Desert United Soccer Club - B'07 Vasquez Coachella 0554-01CB07-9832   Raymundo Vasquez
 N4 CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B07 Toledo Placentia 0463-01CB07-3380   Manny Toledo
 O1 Futbol Legacy Campton Elite Compton 0764-01CB07-4641   Luis Gonzalez
 O2 Legends FC Boys West B07 Yorba Linda 0444-06CB07-8745   John King
 O3 Pateadores HB B2007 Black Huntington Beach 0321-01CB07-8007   Scott Goldman
 O4 Murrieta Surf B07 PDA Temecula 0538-02CB07-0107   Rodrigo Davalos
 P1 SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2007 San Diego 0216-01AB07-1021   Trevor Whiddon
 P2 Pateadores MV B2007 Mission Viejo 0321-01CB07-3107   Armando Orizaba
 P3 Real So Cal B07 White Woodland Hills 0739-02CB07-8145   Felix Alas
 P4 Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2007 Palmdale 0624-01CB07-2019   Jose Ruiz Sanchez