Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer
Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2021 Cal South State Cup Mayors Youngers tournament for the age group.
   
Boys 2007/14U Mayors 32 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 P.D.S C. B2007 Blue Palm Desert 0505-03CB07-0207   James Jordan
 A2 Imperial Valley United FC - B2007 Imperial 0150-01CB14-0003   Adrian Ramirez
 A3 AYSO United South Bay - B2007 Blue Harbor City 0427-56CB07-5731   Bradley Legant
 A4 Runners FC - B07 Bakersfield 0634-01CB07-1917   Gary Carranza
 B1 AYSO United Central RED - B2007 Highland 0427-30CB07-0057   Richard Wilshire
 B2 Matrix B07 TS San Diego 0131-01CB07-6020   Gregory Allick
 B3 CVU B07 Black Thousand Oaks 0712-017B07-0044   John Carta
 B4 CUSC 07 White Cerritos 0484-01CB07-8809   Ali Ahmad
 C1 United OC - B2007 Costa Mesa 0427-78CB07-0033   Richard Juge
 C2 Santa Barbara S.C. B2007Blue Santa Barbara 0710-01CB07-1241   Santiago Cortes
 C3 Premier SC B2007 Bakersfield 0644-01CB07-2042   Marcos Lopez-Alvarez
 C4 California Rush B07 Cinza Moreno Valley 0387-01CB07-1001   Adam Holguin
 D1 CFA San Clemente B07 Caudillo Lake Elsinore 0354-01CB07-6616   Fabian Caudillo
 D2 Olympicos - Palma B2007 Chula Vista 0127-01CB07-0075   Alejandro Palma-Angulo
 D3 AYSO United AV - B2007 Red Palmdale 0427-16CB07-6355   Eric Dombrowski
 D4 AYSO United Central - B2007 Chino 0427-30CB07-0049   Keith Thompson
 E1 Inter-America SGV Aztecs West Covina 0406-80CB07-2222   Jose Banuelos
 E2 Anaheim FC B2007 Kenny Buena Park 0384-01CB07-6468   Gerard Kenny
 E3 AYSO United SC - B2007 Blue Valencia 0427-28CB07-0018   Shayan De Alwis
 E4 UIFC Atletico Premier Baldwin Park 0301-01CB07-6586   Juan Flores
 F1 Anaheim FC B2007 Black Sandoval Anaheim 0384-01CB07-6084   Selvin Sandoval
 F2 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2007 Riverside 0579-01CB07-4594   Ascencion Martinez
 F3 SD United B2007 Black El Cajon 0130-30CB07-0019   Frederick Anderson
 F4 AYSO United Rancho Conejo - B2007 Blue Oak Park 0427-79CB07-3709   Phillip Ahn
 G1 California Rush B07 Azul Perris 0387-01CB07-10012   Gonzalo Galindo
 G2 AYSO United Pacific Blue - B2007 Long Beach 0427-58CB07-5912   Harry Doyle
 G3 Kickers SC Buellton 0772-01CB07-9700   Pablo Rojas Garcia
 G4 PYSO-Paramount FC - B2007 Paramount 040H-01CB07-0023   Luis Bautista
 H1 AG-BF310 B2007K Woodland Hills 0765-01CB07-9905   Kian Kohan
 H2 AYSO United Downey - B2007 Los Angeles 0427-58CB07-5898   Cesar Alvarez
 H3 Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2007 Fontana 0595-01CB07-7460   Fernando Oseguera
 H4 VC Galaxy - B2007 Port Hueneme 0761-01CB07-0035   Juan Gonzalez