Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer
Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2020 Cal South State Cup Presidents Youngers tournament for the age group.
   
Boys 2006/14U Presidents 63 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 Boca Jrs LA B06 White Lancaster 0460-03CB06-0009   Jose Andrade
 A2 AVSC STORM RED B06 Apple Valley 0547-01CB06-3457   John Rocca
 A3 LA Surf PM B06 Davies Rancho Cucamonga 0447-04CB06-0098   Jacob Davies
 A4 San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe San Diego 0149-01CB06-2007   Jose Gomes Santana
 B1 LAGCV B06 Red Newbury Park 0712-015B06-9936   Fawaaz Daniels
 B2 Atlante SD M Picos B2006 Imperial Beach 0120-02CB06-0947   Miguel Picos
 B3 Pateadores IRV B2006 White Tustin 0321-01CB06-1306   Douglas Reid
 B4 Matrix B06 CB Elite Oceanside 0131-01CB06-2502   Jonathan Jones-Takano
 C1 Riverside MGFM Inter Riverside 0550-01CB06-3141   Alfonso Navarro
 C2 CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales White Santa Ana 0463-01CB06-5544   Jonathan M Canales
 C3 Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2006 Premier Los Angeles 0490-01CB06-9694   Kevin Lopes Teixeira
 C4 Chelsea SC B2006 White (Hitchman) Corona 0307-41CB06-0004   Neil Hitchman
 D1 California Rush B06 Nero Pico Rivera 0387-01CB06-1017   Jose Macias
 D2 Foothill Storm White La Verne 0436-01CB06-2865   Edward Garcia
 D3 HG Eagles Hawaiian Gardens 0497-01CB06-2687   Guillermo Arzate
 D4 SD Force FC Academy B2006- Gilson Encinitas 0138-02CB06-0043   Jerome Gilson
 E1 Boca Jrs LA B06 LAPD San Fernando 0460-03CB06-7421   Oscar Cardenas
 E2 Matrix B06 TS El Cajon 0131-01CB06-6004   Jamaal Saunders
 E3 OC Surf B06 Cucuk San Clemente 0316-01CB06-9904   Nick Cucuk
 E4 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B06 Robles Whittier 0463-01CB06-5442   Reyes Robles-Balderas
 F1 Xplosion SC B06 Whittier 0401-01CB06-9635   Jose Orozco
 F2 Ventura FC Reds Ventura 0750-02CB06-2989   Shaun Strople
 F3 Laguna United FC-B2006-Gold Laguna Niguel 0368-04CB06-1246   David Tran
 F4 South Slammers FC B06 Elite Ladera Ranch 0371-03CB06-0601   Reza Tak
 G1 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B06 Vargas Cerritos 0463-01CB06-0421   Miguel Vargas
 G2 LAGSD B06 Premier-Selinka Carlsbad 0214-15CB06-0060   Anthony Selinka
 G3 San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange San Diego 0115-01CB06-8206   Conor McFadden
 G4 Hawks B2006 Black Temecula 0540-01CB06-0206   Peter Gregory
 H1 Legends FC Boys B06 SGV Ontario 0444-06CB06-8763   Joel Camarena
 H2 LA Surf LC B06 Pasadena 0415-01CB06-1032   Aissam Barroudi
 H3 Santa Barbara S.C. B2006White Ventura 0710-01CB06-1231   Christy Gates-Bowes
 H4 FC Golden State - B2006 White Altadena 0471-01CB06-2206   Stanley Curiel
 I1 FRAM B06-Britton Manhattan Beach 0487-01CB06-0043   Andrew Britton
 I2 FC England - B2006 Santa Monica 0439-02CB06-0010   Eduard Moss
 I3 LA Surf CV B06 Costa Covina 0447-03CB06-4031   Brett Frazier
 I4 AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe Chula Vista 0141-01CB06-0027   Leonard Hespe
 J1 Pateadores LKWD B2006 Long Beach 0321-01CB06-4906   Alejandro Diaz
 J2 Granada United - B2006 Van Nuys 0456-01CB06-0008   Miguel Dolores-Salinas
 J3 Total Futbol Academy (Tri-County) Lompoc 0446-01CB06-0005   Ulises Torres
 J4 Rebels Soccer Club- IE 06 Ramirez Oak hills 0116-01CB06-8687   Robert Ramirez
 K1 California Rush B06 Cinza Moreno Valley 0387-01CB06-3131   Alonso Gomez
 K2 Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B06 Palmdale 0624-01CB06-0309   Christian Hernandez
 K3 CSC B2006 Academy National City 0118-01CB06-1219   Victor Melendez
 K4 Chelsea SC B2006 Black (Yado) West Covina 0307-41CB06-0003   Carlos Yado
 L1 Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC Pasadena 0446-01CB06-9852   Jesus Cardenas
 L2 Pateadores PYL B2006 Blue Paramount 0321-01CB06-0620   Guillermo Gonzalez
 L3 Strikers FC- Irvine B2006 Deverrick Lake Forest 0312-01CB06-0003   George Deverrick
 M1 Central California Aztecs - B06 Bakersfield 0629-01CB06-0207   Cris Alvarez
 M2 Slammers F.C. - B2006 DM Newport Coast 0319-01CB06-9931   David Mwendapole
 M3 Sporting SD - B2006 - Flores Spring Valley 0158-01CB06-0005   Sergio Flores
 M4 San Diego SC B2006 White San Diego 0115-01CB06-8306   Damien Quinn
 N1 Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2006 Fontana 0595-01CB06-3518   Andres Silva
 N2 Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2006 Hemet 0593-01CB06-2038   Thomas Dubon
 N3 Albion SC B06 Premier - Cutler San Diego 0109-10CB06-1074   Dallin Cutler
 N4 Chula Vista FC Gold - B2006 San Diego 0111-01CB06-2133   Marcos Valadez-Ortiz
 O1 Celtic Harps B06 Corona 0535-01CB06-3123   Miguel Ramos
 O2 Tigres Academy UANL California B06 Placentia 0397-01CB14-9551   Hector Cuadros
 O3 Fullerton Rangers B06 White Redlands 0306-02CB06-0672   Rolando Uribe
 O4 Pateadores LA B2006 Blue Woodland Hills 0321-01CB06-5189   Thomas Gooding
 P1 Albion SC North - B06 Academy Kaiser Vista 0255-03CB06-0027   Richard Kaiser
 P2 Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2006 Palmdale 0624-01CB06-2025   Gerardo Reyes
 P3 SD ELI7E FC Academy - B2006 Chula Vista 0163-01CB06-0600   Jose Gomez
 P4 SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2006 Carlsbad 0216-01AB06-1185   Keith Whitmer