Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer


Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2019 Cal South State Cup Presidents Youngers tournament for the age group.

   
Boys 2006/13U Presidents 74 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 Anaheim FC B2006 Red Cypress 0384-01CB06-9973   Yamil Velasco
 A2 Pateadores IER B2006 Blue Long Beach 0321-01CB06-6918   Stewart Cunningham
 A4 Sporting SD - B2006 - Sergio Flores Chula Vista 0158-01CB06-0005   Sergio Flores
 B1 Hurricanes B06 Valley Center 0208-07CB06-0866   Reggie Lopez
 B2 Strikers FC South Bay - B2006 White San Diego 0432-04CB06-0014   Stephan Shera
 B3 Laguna United FC-B2006-Grey 2 Laguna Niguel 0368-04CB06-1319   Gil Yeboah
 B4 Pateadores NCM B2006 White Huntington Beach 0321-01CB06-4206   Martin Carrington
 C2 FC Valencia - B2006 - Navy Canyon Country 0454-01CB06-0506   Louis Mogrovejo
 C3 LAGSB 2006 Navy Santa Monica 0425-01CB06-9198   Sean Datson
 C4 FRAM B06-Holland Torrance 0487-01CB06-0039   Kyle Holland
 D1 Roadrunners - Premier SC B2006 BAKERSIELD 0634-01CB06-0006   Victor Valadez
 D2 Pateadores HB B2006 Blue Huntington Beach 0321-01CB06-8206   Robert Rey
 D3 Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2006 Mission Viejo 0390-01CB06-9253   Bryan Chavez
 D4 SGV Surf B06 DB Covina 040C-01CB06-4031   Dino Barbiera
 E1 Anaheim FC B2006 Black Anaheim 0384-01CB06-4045   Gabriel Romero
 E2 Strikers FC North B06 Red AB Commerce 0394-01CB06-0155   Anthony Bonilla
 E3 Pateadores LA B2006 Blue Studio City 0321-01CB06-5189   Thomas Gooding
 E4 Chelsea SC B2006 White Corona 0307-41CB06-0004   Neil Hitchman
 F1 SOLTILO FC B06 Davies Rancho Cucamonga 0575-03CB06-0098   Jacob Davies
 F2 Express Boys 2006 Premier - Campos Encinitas 0212-01WB06-0013   Jesse Campos
 F3 United South Bay - B2006 Blue Santa Monica 0427-56CB06-5669   Ryan Smith
 F4 LA Breakers B06 Blue Lake Balboa 0443-01CB06-9855   Julio Castillo
 G1 Xplosion SC B06 Whittier 0401-01CB06-9635   Jose Orozco
 G2 FC Deportivo Pro Alliance FC La Mirada 0301-01CB06-5023   Carlos Valenciano
 G3 Laguna United FC-B2006-Gold Laguna Niguel 0368-04CB06-1246   David Tran
 H1 Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2006 Black San Pedro 0490-01CB06-9693   Danny McCarthy
 H2 OC Surf B06 Saavedra 2 San Clemente 0316-01CB06-9904   Nick Cucuk
 H3 Santa Barbara S.C. B2006White Santa Barbara 0710-01CB06-1184   Nelson Cestoni
 H4 Ole B06 Burbank 0499-12CB06-0010   Irvin Morales Escobar
 I1 SOLTILO FC B06 Fox Rancho Cucamonga 0575-03CB06-0099   Daniel Fox
 I2 FC Premier B2006 - Perez Long Beach 0333-16CB06-1212   Eduardo Perez
 I3 LAGSD B06 Premier-Selinka Carlsbad 0214-15CB06-0060   Anthony Selinka
 I4 Nado - B2006 San Diego 0104-01CB06-0061   Gerardo Ruiz
 J1 Oxnard United Soccer Club Oxnard 0750-01CB06-0150   Wilfrido Arroyo
 J3 LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Gold Hesperia 0315-33CB06-9904   Albert Moushabek
 J4 Tigres Academy UANL California B06 Placentia 0326-01CB06-9551   Hector Cuadros
 K1 Spartans F.C B2006 El Monte 0488-01CB06-7811   Abelardo Pineda
 K2 CDA FC Slammers-Orange B06 Gonzalez Paramount 0463-01CB06-3277   Guillermo Gonzalez
 K3 CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales White Santa Ana 0463-01CB06-5544   Jonathan Canales
 K4 LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Gold 1 Costa Mesa 0315-33CB06-9912   Adam Rider
 L1 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B06 Mora Anaheim 0463-01CB06-9384   Freddy Mora
 L2 Chelsea SC B2006 Black West Covina 0307-41CB06-0003   Carlos Yado
 L3 UNITED HDC - VV - B06 - LOZADA Hesperia 0427-16CB06-0328   Jose Lozada
 L4 DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton La Jolla 0211-01CB06-2010   Miroslav Pejkic
 M1 UIFC Galacticos 06 Los Angeles 0301-01CB06-2783   Jeffrey Estrada
 M2 Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2006 Palmdale 0624-01CB06-2025   Gerardo Reyes
 M3 AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe Chula Vista 0141-01CB06-0027   Leonard Hespe
 M4 Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2006 Red Los Angeles 0490-01CB06-9694   Kevin Lopes Teixeira
 N1 La Esperanza Port Hueneme 0751-01CB06-0079   Juan Aragon
 N2 Hawks B2006 Black 1 Temecula 0540-01CB06-0206   Eric Henderson
 N3 Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy Chula Vista 0116-01CB06-0780   Gabriel Gamboa
 N4 Total Futbol Academy (Hollywood) Sylmar 0446-01CB06-9871   Marvin Ortega
 O1 BYSC Corona B06 Riverside 0544-01CB06-0808   Joshua Blanco
 O2 Real So Cal B06 White North Hollywood 0739-02CB06-8133   Alberto Rosas
 O3 Total Futbol Academy (SD) B06' San Diego 0446-01CB06-9832   Bennett Fisher
 O4 BF310 SGV B2006 Azusa 0765-01CB06-9890   Jesse Lopez
 P1 Boca Jrs LA B06 Blue Panorama City 0460-03CB06-0302   Manuel Mata
 P2 Albion SC B06 Premier - Morrison La Jolla 0109-10CB06-1074   Scott Morrison
 P3 SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006 San Diego 0216-01AB06-1026   Evan Fuhs
 P4 inter-America FC MYTEAM Duarte 0406-80CB06-3746   Milan Trajlov
 Q1 Legends FC Boys East-Beaumont B06 Beaumont 0444-06CB06-8734   Barry Steele
 Q2 Strikers FC- Irvine B2006 Collins Aliso Viejo 0312-01CB06-0003   Michael Collins
 Q4 Celtic Harps B06 Corona 0535-01CB06-3123   Miguel Ramos
 R1 RVR Santa Ynez FC Goleta 0744-01CB06-3044   Juan Cabrera
 R2 SD Real Madrid Black B2006 (Vidrio) Chula Vista 0157-01CB06-9644   Ismael Vidrio
 R3 Arsenal FC B06 Academy II Highland 0539-01CB06-9272   Steve Lucey
 R4 Beach FC LB B06 Rocha Long Beach 0423-01CB06-9975   Gilberto Rocha
 S1 Soccer Club Antelope - 0637 - B2006 Littlerock 0637-01CB06-0160   Luis Montes De Oca
 S2 FC Deportivo Chivas BG Bell Gardens 0301-01CB06-5305   Rosalio Ayala
 S3 STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B06 AG Costa Mesa 0351-51CB06-8805   Armando Gandara
 T1 CDA FC Slammers - SA B06 God - Oce orange 0463-01CB06-4533   Armando Godinez Zuniga
 T2 Chula Vista FC - B2006 Tecate 0111-01CB06-2065   Marcos Valadez-Ortiz
 T3 Pateadores IRV B2006 Blue Irvine 0321-01CB06-1106   Michael Brooks
 T4 San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange San Diego 0115-01CB06-8206   Gerson Villela