Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer
Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2020 Cal South State Cup Presidents Olders tournament for the age group.
   
Boys 2005/15U Presidents 64 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 Inter-America Chivas El Monte 0406-80CB05-4271   Victor Moreno
 A2 FC Heat B2005 WHITE Escondido 0205-01CB05-1913   Carlos Hernandez
 A3 Albion SC B05 Academy San Diego 0109-10CB05-1075   Dallin Cutler
 B2 GVFC Elite Van Nuys 0462-01CB05-5077   Hugo C Huerta
 B3 Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black Vista 0206-02CB05-0501   Abel Cervantes
 B4 Murrieta Surf B05 White Murrieta 0538-02CB05-0205   Thomas Carter
 C1 AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez San Diego 0141-02CB05-0008   Ramiro Ramirez
 C2 Legends FC Boys B05 Black Chino 0444-06CB05-8709   Jesus Gonzalez
 C3 Matrix B05 NP San Diego 0131-01CB05-4011   Jesus Flores
 C4 LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Gold 3 Irvine 0315-33CB05-3209   Alex Gonzalez
 D3 Culver City FC B05 Culver City 0301-01CB05-5119   Juan Castro
 E1 Atlante SD J E Duran B2005 Chula Vista 0120-02CB05-0905   Jose Duran
 E2 LA Surf CV B05 Barbiera Covina 0447-03CB05-4531   Damon Hughes
 E3 FRAM B05-Lawson Torrance 0487-01CB05-0046   Anthony Lawson
 E4 Tigres Academy UANL California LAEFC B2005 San Gabriel Valley 0397-01CB05-9887   Cesar Barajas-Garibay
 F1 Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2005 Palmdale 0624-01CB05-2017   Osvaldo Lopez
 F2 Rebels Soccer Club - B2005 IE- Urbano San Bernardino 0116-01CB05-5527   Mario Urbano
 F3 Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 01 - B2005 United Bakersfield 0642-01CB05-0018   Wilmer Palma
 F4 Attack B05 Premier Rancho Santa Fe 0215-02CB05-1022   Nathan Hetherington
 G1 SoCal Elite FC - B05 Gold Ontario 050C-01CB05-0120   Jaime Aispuro
 G2 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B05 Robles Whittier 0463-01CB05-5947   Reyes Robles-Balderas
 G3 Tiffiny's Pachuca 2005 - Pin Oceanside 0222-01CB05-8389   Crespin Moreno
 G4 San Clemente Surf B05 San Clemente 0345-01CB05-9147   Samuel Velazquez
 H1 Pateadores SC B2005 White Laguna Hills 0321-01CB05-0105   Christian Vazquez-Ozuna
 H2 Atlante SD F Oseguera B2005 San Diego 0120-02CB05-0917   Francisco Barragan-Oseguera
 H3 San Diego SC B2005 Academy White Escondido 0115-01CB05-8305   Mark Sidebottom
 H4 CDA FC Slammers - HB B05 Ochoa / Vilchez Huntington Beach 0463-01CB05-2933   Jesus Vilchez
 I1 CSLO/RED STAR 2005 Oxnard 0758-01CB05-0003   Alfonso Nuno
 I2 CSSC B2005 - Abraham Claremont 0419-01CB05-2301   Matthew Abraham
 I3 SD Force FC Academy B2005- Gold San Diego 0138-02CB05-0045   Scott Gold
 I4 LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Gold 2 Mission Viejo 0315-33CB05-3211   Liam Brader
 J1 Pumas USA - Real Juvenil B2005 Inglewood 0417-01CB05-6165   Alejandro Lugo-Perez
 J2 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B05 A Cruz Cerritos 0463-01CB05-5423   Adolfo Cruz
 J3 AYSO United SC - B2005 Blue Santa Clarita 0427-28CB05-6737   Ronald Verbeck
 J4 Total Futbol Academy (IE) Rialto 0446-01CB05-0009   Victor Garcia
 K1 GPS Los Angeles B2005 White Glendale 0453-01CB05-9499   Dragomir Kazakov
 K2 Beach FC SB B05 B.Lopez Redondo Beach 0423-01CB05-8846   Brian Lopez
 K3 Pateadores HB B2005 White Fountain Valley 0321-01CB05-5005   Ryan Brown
 K4 Atlante SD North B2005 Ramona 0120-02CB05-0742   Pete Oriol
 L1 AVSC STORM ELITE B05 Apple Valley 0547-01CB05-3856   Luis Luviano
 L3 Independiente - B2005 Hacienda Heights 0449-02CB05-5823   Francisco Chaidez
 L4 Desert Elite FC B05 5054 Cathedral city 0596-01CB05-0034   Jesus Inzunza
 M1 Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 Fontana 0595-01CB05-6023   Francisco Carranza
 M2 LA Galaxy - Bakersfield B05 BAKERSFIELD 0634-01CB05-9998   Joseph Hall
 M3 Colton America SC-B2005 Perez Riverside 0506-01CB05-2505   Omar Perez
 N1 Pateadores HB B2005 Blue Huntington Beach 0321-01CB05-9905   Ryan Brown
 N2 TUSA Soccer Club - B2005 Fontana 0508-04CB05-0060   Erazmo Mota-Orozco
 N3 Hawaiian Gardens Eagles Soccer Club - B2005 Hawaiian Gardens 0497-01CB05-9273   Damian Marquez
 N4 Foothill Storm Claremont 0436-01CB05-3693   Michael Armas
 O1 NFFC B2005 RED San Diego 0108-01CB05-0913   Erik Andersen
 O2 Laguna United FC-B2005-Blue Laguna Niguel 0368-04CB05-1228   Gil Yeboah
 O4 SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2005 San Diego 0216-01AB05-1186   Keith Whitmer
 P1 UIFC All Stars United Los Angeles 0301-01CB05-5414   Jose Jaime
 P2 AYSO United SC - B2005 White Valencia 0427-28CB05-6738   Arthur Terry
 P3 Inter-America Halcones F. C. Maywood 0406-80CB05-9923   Juventino Bernal
 P4 GPS San Diego - B2005 VISTA 0453-01CB05-9609   Charles Lawrence
 Q1 SMU B05 Blue Santa Monica 0405-96CB05-2686   Federico Bianchi
 Q2 Fallbrook Villa FC - B2005 Edwin Fallbrook 0203-01CB05-0005   Edwin Orozco
 Q3 CSC B2005 Academy San Diego 0118-01CB05-1123   Thomas Stretton
 Q4 California Rush B05 Cinza moreno valley 0387-01CB05-3132   Jose Franco
 R1 LAGCV B05 Black Thousand Oaks 0712-017B05-9877   Brian Collins
 R2 Oxnard Real AC Oxnard 0700-01CB05-0051   Jose Garcia
 R3 FC England - B2005 Santa Monica 0439-02CB05-0004   Ricky Collett
 R4 SD United B2005 Black SAN DIEGO 0130-30CB05-0022   Sami Nedjar