Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer
Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2020 Cal South State Cup Presidents Olders tournament for the age group.
   
Boys 2004/16U Presidents 58 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 Crusaders FC B04 Santa Maria 0766-01CB04-0814   Jesus Arreola
 A2 CDA FC Slammers - HB B04 Bustos Black Huntington Beach 0463-01CB04-4355   Jesse Bustos
 A3 Pateadores SCV B2004 Blue Santa Clarita 0321-01CB04-0104   Kenneth Claborn
 A4 Chelsea 04B Lompoc CA 0744-01CB04-8336   Cesar Jimenez-Vergara
 B2 LAGSB 2004 Navy Torrance CA 0425-01CB04-9557   Edson Garfias
 B3 Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Simi Valley 0722-56CB04-0510   Gabriel Lopez
 B4 GPS San Diego - B2004 VISTA 0453-01CB04-9610   Charles Lawrence
 C1 Beach FC SB B04 A. Ayala Redondo Beach 0423-01CB04-4300   Angel Ayala
 C2 DTLA-SC B04 Boyle Heights Boyle Heights 0491-01CB04-8904   Luis Romero
 C3 Strikers FC-Irvine B2004 Han Irvine 0312-01CB04-9376   Ray Han
 C4 Empire SC B04 Eastvale 0571-02CB04-8781   Michael Ditta
 D1 Fellowship Of Christian Athletes - B2004 Thermal 050A-01CB04-0004   Enrique Cardenas
 D2 AC Brea - B04 PDA Brea 0308-01CB04-9555   Bryan Shoup
 D4 FC Heat B2004 GREEN Escondido 0205-01CB04-2913   Pedro Aguirre
 E1 FC Long Beach B04 - Red Long Beach 0404-02CB04-0004   Isidro Torres
 E3 Matrix B04 CB Elite Carlsbad 0131-01CB04-2504   Mindes Dorlean
 E4 Inter-America FC MYTEAM Duarte 0406-80CB04-4721   Milan Trajlov
 F1 Hg Eagles Hawaiian Gardens 0497-01CB04-9244   Alejandro Martinez
 F2 Independiente - B2004 Baldwin park 0449-02CB04-5330   n/a
 F3 CSLO 2004 GREEN Oxnard 0758-01CB04-0005   Fidel Magana
 F4 UIFC Laguna Alliance Los Angeles 0301-01CB04-6379   Pedro Landin
 G1 Tigres Academy UANL California B04 Black Tustin 0397-01CB16-9552   Ramon Ambriz
 G2 TUSA Soccer Club - B2004 Colton 0508-04CB04-0073   Juan Vallin
 G3 CAL STARS POWER EVOLUTION FC - B04 Camarillo 0452-05CB04-0007   Kenneth Lowhing
 G4 Olympiacos B04 Red Huntington Beach 0389-01CB04-6016   Roberto Flores
 H1 AYSO United Pacific - B2004 Long Beach 0427-58CB04-5877   Sam Hunt
 H3 SOCAL RUSH - B04 n/a 0565-04CB04-0007   n/a
 I1 California Rush B04 Nero Huntington Beach 0387-01CB04-0031   Gabriel Lucatero
 I2 Matrix B04 NC Elite San Diego 0131-01CB04-7004   Roberto Oliveira
 I3 BF310 B2004 Thousand Oaks 0765-01CB04-0005   Rene Garcia
 I4 DMCV Sharks B2004 - Pejkic San Diego 0211-01CB04-2090   Miroslav Pejkic
 J2 Pateadores MV B2004 Black San Juan Capistrano 0321-01CB04-3404   Jake Jones
 J3 Ventura FC Elite Ventura 0750-02CB04-4054   Jose Sanchez
 K1 EDA Elite Los Angeles 0357-01CB04-3880   Edgar Tovar
 K2 Inter-America Impact United El Monte 0406-80CB04-4154   Juan Saldana
 K3 Foothill Storm Claremont 0436-01CB04-4675   Michael Armas
 K4 Chula Vista FC - B2004 San Diego 0111-01CB04-2074   Marcos Valadez-Ortiz
 L3 South Slammers FC B04 PF Lake Forest 0371-02CB04-0401   Peter Frankudakis
 L4 CSC B2004 Academy San Diego 0118-01CB04-1226   Thomas Stretton
 M1 AVSC STORM ELITE B04 Victorville 0547-01CB04-2563   Eduardo Hernandez
 M2 Inter-America Halcones F. C. Maywood CA, 0406-80CB04-7278   Juventino Bernal
 M3 FC England - B2004 Santa Monica 0439-02CB04-0005   Eduard Moss
 M4 Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 01 - B2004 United Bakersfield 0642-01CB04-0016   Jorge Melendez Beltran
 N1 NVSC Breakaway B-04 Northridge 0433-77CB04-1043   Roberto Rivera
 N2 FC Premier B2004 - Pivard Long Beach 0333-16CB04-0036   Vincent Pivard
 N3 GPS Los Angeles B2004 White La Crescenta 0453-01CB04-9428   Henrik Thamasian
 N4 Scripps United - B2004 San Diego 0117-01CB04-2959   Armin Munevar
 O1 Glendale FC/Cal FC B-2004 Black - 0473 - XXX Arleta 0473-01CB04-2054   Jesus Puente
 O2 SMU B04 White Santa Monica 0405-96CB04-1391   John Allan
 O3 Murrieta Surf B04 PDA Temecula 0538-02CB04-0104   Kevin Koptieff
 P1 MVFC - B04 Gold Mission Viejo 0390-01CB04-9243   Roger Castle Jr
 P2 FRAM B04 - Lockhart Torrance 0487-01CB04-0004   Sean Lockhart
 P3 San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange San Marcos 0115-01CB04-8204   John Napier
 P4 Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier Chula Vista 0116-01CB04-0599   David Rowe
 Q1 FC DeportivoTitans Fc Deportivo 0301-01CB04-2945   Cesar Cantu
 Q2 CC Dynasty Fut - B2004 Atascadero 0762-01CB04-0003   Joseph Subia
 Q3 Hotspurs USA - B2004 El Cajon 0123-01CB04-1050   Mario Martinez Huerta
 Q4 Strikers FC North B04 Silver RF Placentia 0394-01CB04-0220   Robert Fisher