Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer
Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2020 Cal South State Cup Governors Olders tournament for the age group.
   
Boys 2004/16U Governors 75 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 Pateadores LA B04 BLUE Mission Hills 0321-01CB04-0504   Cruz Hernandez
 A3 Barcelona California - B2004 Blue Redondo Beach 0738-01CB04-2011   Marcello Campello
 A4 Spartans F.C Wolves B2004 Inglewood 0488-01CB04-7935   Sheldon Thomas
 B1 LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath Cardiff by the Sea 0214-15CB04-0073   David Rath
 B2 Olympicos - D. Baltazar B2004 Chula Vista 0127-01CB04-0040   Daniel Baltazar
 B3 Beach FC SB B04 Pena Redondo Beach 0423-01CB04-6424   Daniel Pena
 B4 Attack B04 White Rancho Santa Fe 0215-02CB04-0978   Michael D'Arrigo
 C1 LEGENDS IE B04 GONZALEZ Beaumont 0589-01CB04-3555   Ramiro Gonzalez
 C2 Murrieta Surf B04 White Lake Elsinore 0538-02CB04-0204   William Matzuy
 C3 Real So Cal-SCV - B 2004 B San Fernando 0431-01CB04-0601   Luis Garcia
 D1 Safc - Chivas Academy 04 Anaheim 0379-01CB04-6317   Guillermo Camino
 D2 LA Surf CV B04 Lee Covina 0447-03CB04-0505   Kareem Lee
 D3 SD United B2004 Black El Cajon 0130-30CB04-0023   Russell Shubert_Dup
 E1 CDA FC Slammers Orange B04 Ortiz Orange 0463-01CB04-0400   Israel Ortiz
 E2 LA Galaxy OC - B2004 Gold Mission Viejo 0315-33CB04-9712   Jesus Olivera
 E3 San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy San Diego 0149-01CB04-2074   Yussif Alhassan
 E4 AYSO United AV - B2004 Lancaster 0427-16CB04-6335   Nikolas Malechikos
 F1 CDA FC Slammers - HB B04 Bustos Maroon Hungtington Beach 0463-01CB04-4733   Jesse Bustos
 F2 Anaheim FC B2004 Black Anaheim 0384-01CB04-6731   Steve Cervantes
 F3 Fc Deportivo U.de.G. LOS ANGELES 0301-01CB04-5564   Jaime Solorio
 F4 NHB BLACK Huntington Beach 0311-01CB04-2258   Francis Flores
 G1 FC Man United B2004 Red Los Angeles 0411-01CB04-2104   Leonardo Mendoza
 G2 AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez Bonita 0141-03CB04-0021   Miguel Hernandez
 G3 FC Golden State - B2004 Black Lake Elsinore 0471-01CB04-2204   Manuel Zamora
 G4 LA Surf LC B04 Pasadena 0415-01CB04-9568   Garen Arabian
 H1 Palm Desert Soccer Club Boys 2004 Silver Elite Palm Desert CA 0505-03CB04-9843   Jose Lopez
 H2 CalElite SC - B04 Palmdale 0643-01CB04-0315   Charles Gordon
 H3 NITEMARES Rowland Heights 0418-01CB04-1350   Ingrid Osegueda
 H4 LA Surf B2004 Coppola San Marino 0447-02CB16-9748   Luca Coppola
 I1 Riverside City FC - B2004 Blue Riverside 0513-01CB04-9695   Jonathan Rizo
 I2 Riverside City FC - B2004 FC Riverside 0513-01CB04-9013   Jesus Perez
 I3 Legends FC Boys B04 SFV Canoga Park 0444-06CB04-8767   Luis Monroy
 I4 CUSC BU 04 Cerritos 0484-01CB04-8826   Christopher Cheah
 J1 FC CA Velocity B2004 El Monte 0488-01CB04-7971   Fabian Villasenor
 J2 SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2004 San Diego 0216-01AB04-1211   Aaron Brooks
 J3 Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue Simi Valley 0722-56CB04-0566   Christian Udaeta
 J4 CFA Orange County B04 Goodman Mission Viejo 0354-01CB04-6456   Steven Goodman
 K1 FC Valencia - B2004 - Navy Panorama City 0454-01CB04-7367   Andrew Tusaazemajja
 K2 Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC Pasadena 0446-01CB04-9879   Miguel Garcia
 K3 Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B2004 palmdale 0616-42CB04-5682   Victor Ixta
 K4 Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2004 Chino Hills 0468-01CB04-8582   Marco Rodriguez
 L1 FC Man United - B2004 La Puente 0411-01CB04-2004   Jairo Mora
 L2 FC Premier B2004 - Mariscal Long Beach 0333-16CB04-0041   Ernesto Mariscal
 L3 AYSO United SC - B2004 Blue Santa Clarita 0427-28CB04-6718   Christian Andersen
 L4 LAGCV B04 White Thousand Oaks 0712-013B04-1675   Jon Meyers
 M1 LA Surf B2004 Garcia Downtown 0447-02CB04-9758   Francisco Lopez
 M2 AYSO United OC - B2004 Irvine 0427-78CB04-0020   Mohammadali Pourmiri
 M3 LA Bulls B04 Red Pacific Palisades 040D-01CB04-6461   Melissa Fernandez
 M4 Arsenal FC Corona B04 FC Corona 0539-01CB04-9319   Jose Diaz
 N1 Celtic Europa B04 Covina 0535-01CB04-6736   Thomas Miller
 N2 AVSC STORM RED B04 Apple Valley 0547-01CB04-5937   Anthony Jones
 N3 San Diego Strikers B04 San Diego 0164-01CB04-2081   Abdelghani Toumi
 N4 Pateadores HB B2004 Huntington Beach-Fountain Valley 0321-01CB04-8104   Duc Tran
 O1 Santa Barbara S.C. B2004White Santa Barbara 0710-01CB04-1199   Antonio Alonso-Lopez
 O2 Riverside City FC - B2004 Gold San Bernardino 0513-01CB04-9686   Mario Mejia
 O3 SC Antelope - B2004 ARSENAL Lancaster 0637-01CB04-0167   Erik Rodriguez
 O4 CFA San Clemente B04 Caudillo San Clemente 0354-01CB04-6457   Carlos Calderson
 P1 United Channel Islands - B2004 Camarillo 0427-80CB04-0031   Michael Caron
 P3 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B04 Trujillo Whittier 0463-01CB04-9992   Mario Trujillo
 P4 AYSO United SC - B2004 White Santa Clarta 0427-28CB04-6741   Joe Madick
 Q1 Chelsea SC B2004 Blue (Sanchez) Yorba Linda 0307-41CB04-0001   Carlos Sanchez
 Q3 Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue Oceanside 0204-01CB04-0023   Eric Scolman
 Q4 DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda San Diego 0211-01CB04-1044   Davor Gazivoda
 R1 OC Surf MV - B04 White Mission Viejo 0390-01CB04-9266   Roger Castle
 R2 Fullerton Rangers B04 Blue Fullerton, CA 0306-02CB04-0472   Rolando Uribe
 R3 C.C. Condors-B04 Arroyo Grande 0715-01CB04-4860   DougDup MacMillanDup
 S1 LA UNITED FA LA - B2004 Pasadena 0426-03CB04-5912   Edwin Manzanero
 S2 Strikers FC North B04 White MO Anaheim 0394-01CB04-0156   Michael Ornelas
 S4 Albion SC B04 Premier San Diego 0109-10CB04-1010   Dallin Cutler
 T1 United South Bay - B2004 Torrance 0427-56CB04-5706   Jose Trinidad
 T2 Total Futbol Academy (So Bay) Blue Torrance 0446-01CB04-9914   Brett Minter
 T3 NSC Kickers Buellton 0418-01CB04-1932   Alexander Spence
 T4 Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red Vista 0206-02CB04-0402   Kevin Rentz
 U1 LA Breakers B04 Blue Los Angeles 0443-01CB04-9850   Julio Castillo
 U2 United Rancho Conejo - B2004 Westlake Village 0427-79CB04-3686   Kevin Brown