Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer
Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2021 Cal South State Cup Governors Olders tournament for the age group.
   
Boys 2004/17U Governors 39 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 AYSO United SC - B2004 White Santa Clarita 0427-28CB04-0023   Joe Madick
 A2 Anaheim FC B2004 Black Cervantes Anaheim 0384-01CB04-6731   Steve Cervantes
 A3 Kickers SC Buellton 0772-01CB04-9695   Alexander Spence
 A4 AVSC STORM ELITE B04 Apple Valley 0547-01CB04-2563   Anthony Jones
 B1 Runners FC - B04 White Bakersfield, CA 0634-01CB04-9190   Gary Carranza
 B2 FC Premier B2004 - Mariscal Orange 0333-16CB04-0041   Ernesto Mariscal
 B3 FC Man United B2004 Red Walnut 0411-01CB04-2104   Pascual Valladares
 B4 ELI7E FC -B2004 San Diego 0163-01CB04-0636   Ignacio Bocanegra
 C1 LA Bulls - B2004 Red Pacific Palisades 040D-01CB04-6461   Jonathan Horst
 C2 Downtown LA Soccer Club Sporting FC - B2004 Westlake Village 0491-01CB04-1675   Jon Meyers
 C3 AYSO United South Bay - B2004 Torrance 0427-56CB04-5736   Jose Trinidad
 C4 Pateadores HB B2004 Huntington Beach 0321-01CB04-8104   Duc Tran
 D1 CDA FC Slammers Orange B04 Ortiz Orange 0463-01CB04-0400   Israel Ortiz
 D2 DCSC - Victorville - B2004 Victorville 0512-01CB04-0625   Javier Arellano
 D3 LASC B04 Lee Covina 040C-01CB04-0505   Kareem Lee
 D4 AYSO United Ch - B2004 Camarillo 0427-80CB04-0017   Michael Caron
 E1 AYSO United SC - B2004 Blue Santa Clarita 0427-28CB04-0024   Gustavo Durruty
 E2 Extreme Soccer Club Sherman Oaks CA 0477-01CB04-0056   German Gonzalez
 E3 LASC B04 Coppola Pasadena 040C-01CB04-9748   Luca Coppola
 E4 AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez Bonita 0141-03CB04-0021   Miguel Hernandez
 F1 Celtic Europa B04 Covina 0535-01CB04-6736   Thomas Miller
 F2 Farwest United Futbal Club - B2004 Glendale 040G-01CB04-2004   Ishkhan Setaghayan
 F3 FC Man United - B2004 Walnut 0411-01CB04-2004   Jairo Mora
 G1 Southwest SC B2004 Temecula 0573-75CB04-9953   German Zepeda
 G2 Spartans Wolves FC Inglewood 0488-01CB04-7981   Gerson H Justiniano Orozco
 G3 USL Dreamers- 050B - B2004 Moreno Valley 050B-01CB04-0006   Yuridia Munoz Gutierrez
 G4 Juggle the World compton california 0499-12CB04-0031   Diogenes Cerros
 H1 Albion SC Central Cal West B04 Academy Arroyo Grande 0629-01CB04-2005   Doug MacMillan
 H2 LA UNITED FA - RED LA United FA- B04 Red 0426-03CB04-7426   Jimmy Castaneda
 H3 FC Golden State - B2004 CSL Zamora Lake Elsinore 0471-01CB04-8743   Manuel Zamora
 H4 Safc - B2005 Santa Ana 0379-01CB05-9790   Jorge Gutierrez
 I1 Phoenix FC - B2004 Bakersfield 0640-01CB04-9874   Eric Martinez
 I2 P2KS West CoastElite Reseda 0451-01CB04-9400   Douglas Hernandez
 I3 SAFC - 0379 - Chivas Soccer Academy SADSP Riverside 0379-01CB04-6317   Juan Perez
 I4 Olympiacos B04 Red Torrance 0389-01CB04-6016   Roberto Flores
 J1 Real So Cal-SCV - B 2004 B San Fernando 0431-01CB04-0601   Luis Garcia
 J2 SC Antelope - B2004 ARSENAL Lancaster 0637-01CB04-0174   Frank Santos
 J3 Strikers FC North B04 White MO Anaheim 0394-01CB04-0156   Michael Ornelas
 J4 NOMADS SC - VB2004 VISTA 0134-01CB04-9978   Charles Lawrence