Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer
Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2021 National Cup Olders tournament for the age group.
   
Boys 2004/17U 40 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 Oxnard United Soccer Club Blue Oxnard 0750-01CB04-0154   Robert Marshall
 A2 Central Coast Condors - B04 Arroyo Grande 0715-01CB04-2004   Eliseo Romero
 A3 Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2004 Lancaster 0624-01CB04-2010   Gilberto Lopez
 A4 FRAM B04 - Chovkovy Torrance 0487-01CB04-0048   Oleg Chovkovy
 B1 Runners FC Blue - B04 Bakersfield 0634-01CB04-9862   Russ Miller
 B2 SD Real Madrid Elite B2004 (Zamora) Chula Vista 0157-01CB04-9942   Oscar Zamora
 B3 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04 Apple Valley 0547-01CB04-3312   Paul Casarez
 B4 Albion SC Central Cal B04 Academy Bakersfield 0629-01CB04-0209   Troy Lynch
 C1 Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2004 Fontana 0595-01CB04-1942   Francisco Carranza
 C2 Strikers FC North B04 Gray BN Placentia 0394-01CB04-0161   Blake Nunes
 C3 UIFC Panthers Paramount 0301-01CB04-9974   Francisco Arnaud
 C4 DTLA SC - B04 NPL Los Angeles California 0491-01CB04-0824   Bryant Molina
 D1 Attack B04 Academy Rancho Santa Fe 0215-02CB04-0977   Nathan Hetherington
 D2 Foothill Storm Claremont 0436-01CB04-4675   Michael Armas
 D3 Riverside City FC - B2004 Academy Riverside 0513-01CB04-6588   James Harrop
 D4 Laguna United FC-B2004-Blue Laguna Niguel 0368-04CB04-1192   Marcelo Aguirre
 E1 Oxnard United Soccer Club Oxnard, California 0750-01CB04-0148   David Reyes Rosas
 E2 CDA FC Slammers- Orange B04 Hernandez Anaheim 0463-01CB04-1894   Manuel Hernandez
 E3 Aztecs Chula Vista United B04 Elite Chula Vista 0128-01CB04-0002   Daniel Villalva
 E4 LASC B04 Bravo Pomona 040C-01CB04-0004   German Bravo
 F1 Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Simi Valley 0722-56CB04-0510   Gabriel Lopez
 F2 Milan EFC B2004 Academy I Riverside 0549-01CB04-8735   Pedro Fuentes
 F3 FC Valencia - B2004 - SWAP Alhambra 0454-01CB04-8441   Rafael Moran
 F4 LASC B04 Garcia Pasadena 040C-01CB04-9758   Hernan Garcia Guardado
 G1 FC Deportivo Warriors Los Angeles 0301-01CB04-3377   Erik Perez
 G2 Downtown LA Soccer Club South Bay - B2004 Wilmington 0491-01CB04-2424   Juan Martinez
 G3 Eagles Soccer Club - B2004 Camarillo 0720-01CB04-0604   Jack Drew
 G4 Pateadores SCV B2004 Santa Clarita 0321-01CB04-0404   James Rickard
 H1 Pateadores LA B2004 Missioin Hills 0321-01CB04-5185   Gustavo Garrido
 H2 Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite Santa Barbara 0710-01CB04-1192   Goffin Boyoko
 H3 Spartans San Lorenzo F.C B2004 Commerce 0488-01CB04-7986   Humberto Tinoco
 H4 CZ Elite Soccer B04 Villegas Pasadena 0469-01CB04-9210   Juan Villegas
 I1 Boca OC B04 White Anaheim Hills 0302-11CB04-3042   David Arvizu
 I2 Tigres Academy UANL California B04 Black Tustin 0397-01CB04-9552   Ramon Ambriz
 I3 DTLA SC - B04 Pirates Compton 0491-01CB04-9676   Joshua Alcala
 I4 Anaheim FC B2004 Lazare Newport Beach 0384-01CB04-2012   Sheryl Lazare
 J1 California Rush B04 Nero Huntington Beach 0387-01CB04-0031   Gabriel Lucatero
 J2 Beach FC ECRL Piriz Murriagui Riverside 0423-01CB04-9185   Carlos Piriz Murriagui
 J3 Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL Oceanside 0204-01CB04-0036   Frank Zimmerman
 J4 P2KS Chelsea A.F Reseda 0451-01CB04-9377   Chad Quinn