Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer


Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2019 CS National Cup Olders tournament for the age group.

   
Boys 2004/15U Round 1 42 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 #17 Central Coast Condors - B04 Arroyo Grande 0715-01CB04-2004   Eliseo Romero
 A2 #38 SMU B04 Blue Elite Santa Monica 0405-96CB04-1136   Salvador Filho
 A3 #49 LA Bulls B04 Black Pacific Palisades 040D-01CB04-6459   Kelly Parker
 A4 #58 Legends FC Boys East Riverside B04 Riverside 0444-06CB04-8766   Bryan Kuderman
 B1 #18 Central California Aztecs - B04 Bakersfield 0629-01CB04-0209   Troy Lynch
 B2 #37 FRAM B04-Cascio Anaheim 0487-01CB04-0046   Joseph Cascio
 B3 #48 Albion SC South - B2004 Academy - Adrabi Chula vista 0109-14CB04-0005   Yonha Adrabi
 B4 #57 Rangers SC - B2004 Red San Diego 0126-03CB04-0022   Josue Ramirez
 C1 #19 Strikers FC North B04 Gray BN Placentia 0394-01CB04-0161   Blake Nunes
 C2 #36 Pateadores LA SCV B2004 Santa Clarita 0321-01CB04-5186   Ariel Felman
 C3 #47 Newcastle United FC - B2004 Upland 0594-01CB04-3304   Michael Barbeito
 C4 #56 San Diego Football Academy- 01- B2004 Stripe San Diego 0149-01CB04-2013   Johnson Asiedu
 D1 #20 Downtown SC South Bay B04 Los Angeles 0491-01CB04-7790   Elmer Guerra
 D2 #35 Boca Jrs LA B04 Premier Long Beach 0460-03CB04-3123   Miguel Gonzalez
 D3 #46 FC Heat B2004 BLACK Escondido 0205-01CB04-0909   Bryan Wilkes
 D4 #55 OC Surf Anaheim - B2004 Carrillo Anaheim 0316-16CB04-0024   Eddie Carrillo
 E1 #21 Downtown SC B04 Los Angeles 0491-01CB04-2004   Bryant Molina
 E2 #34 LAGSD B04 Elite-Williams Carlsbad 0214-15CB04-0072   Daniel Williams
 E3 #45 Chula Vista FC Gold - B2004 Chula Vista 0111-01CB04-2073   Alfonso Lopez De La Rosa
 E4 #54 CDA FC Slammers - HB B04 Bustos Moreno Valley 0463-01CB04-4355   Jesse Bustos
 F1 #22 LA Breakers B04 Elite Chino 0443-01CB04-9826   Roberto Dos Santos
 F2 #33 CDA Slammers FC Whittier Troglia/Nanez Whittier 0463-01CB04-3003   Tessa Troglia
 F3 #44 Oxnard United Soccer Club Oxnard 0750-01CB04-0148   David Reyes Rosas
 F4 #53 Pateadores PYL B2004 Blue Costa Mesa 0321-01CB04-7706   Carlos Barrios
 G1 #23 Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite Chula Vista 0116-01CB04-0658   Juan Eddie Fonbon
 G2 #32 Fullerton Rangers B04 SYL Fullerton 0306-02CB04-0471   Alexis Ubillus
 G3 #43 Laguna United FC-B2004-Blue Laguna Niguel 0368-04CB04-1192   Marcelo Aguirre
 G4 #52 Hawks B2004 Academy Temecula 0540-01CB04-0104   Dakota Collins
 H1 #24 Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2004 Fontana 0595-01CB04-1942   Francisco Carranza
 H2 #31 Strikers FC North B04 Red SM Placentia 0394-01CB04-0098   Steven McManus
 H3 #42 LAGCV B04 Pre Academy Westlake Village 0712-019B04-9839   Patrick Otte
 H4 #51 Strikers FC South Bay - B2004 Black El Segundo 0432-04CB04-2010   Jesse Lopez
 I1 #25 LA Galaxy-Bakersfield - B04 Bakersfield 0634-01CB04-9862   Russ Miller
 I2 #30 Pateadores LA B2004 Granada Hills 0321-01CB04-5185   Gustavo Garrido
 I3 #41 Celtic Hoops Upland, Ca 0535-01CB04-2353   Eddie Maxcy
 I4 #50 Crescenta Valley SC B04 Blue Glendale 0453-01CB04-9475   Tulio Marroquin
 J1 #26 Pateadores IER B2004 Redlands 0321-01CB04-6588   James Harrop
 J2 #29 UIFC Panthers Paramount 0301-01CB04-9974   Francisco Arnaud
 J3 #40 Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran El Cajon 0158-01CB04-0007   Luis Beltran
 K1 #27 FC Valencia - B2004 - SWAP ALHAMBRA 0454-01CB04-8441   Anthony Jimenez
 K2 #28 Aztecs FC B04 Elite San Diego 0128-01CB04-0002   Daniel Corona
 K3 #39 LAGSB 2004 Gold South Bay 0425-01CB04-9139   Blake George