Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer


Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2019 CS National Cup Olders tournament for the age group.

   
Boys 2004/15U Round 2 32 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 #1 DMS 11 Academy - B2004 North Hollywood, CA 0749-01CB04-0026   Sergio Jimenez
 A2 #16 Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL Oceanside 0204-01CB04-0018   Frank Zimmerman
 A3 #24 LA Breakers B04 Elite Chino 0443-01CB04-9826   Roberto Dos Santos
 A4 #32 LAGCV B04 Pre Academy Westlake Village 0712-019B04-9839   Patrick Otte
 B1 #8 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04 Apple Valley 0547-01CB04-3312   Paul Casarez
 B2 #9 San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy San Diego 0115-01CB04-8104   Michael Nicholson
 B3 #17 Central California Aztecs - B04 Bakersfield 0629-01CB04-0209   Troy Lynch
 B4 #25 Strikers FC North B04 Red SM Placentia 0394-01CB04-0098   Steven McManus
 C1 #5 SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo Pomona 0575-03CB04-0004   German Bravo
 C2 #12 FC Heat B2004 BLUE Escondido 0205-01CB04-0908   Jimmy Fernandez
 C3 #20 Fullerton Rangers B04 SYL Fullerton 0306-02CB04-0471   Alexis Ubillus
 C4 #28 Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran El Cajon 0158-01CB04-0007   Luis Beltran
 D1 #4 Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite Santa Barbara 0710-01CB04-1192   Raul Ybarra
 D2 #13 CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy Riverside 0373-01CB04-9008   Heber Villela
 D3 #21 Pateadores LA B2004 Granada Hills 0321-01CB04-5185   Gustavo Garrido
 D4 #29 Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite Chula Vista 0116-01CB04-0658   Juan Eddie Fonbon
 E1 #3 LAGSB 2004 Elite Redondo Beach 0425-01CB04-9133   Oleg Chovkovy
 E2 #14 Boca OC B2004 White Orange 0302-11CB04-0001   James Obleda
 E3 #22 Pateadores IER B2004 Redlands 0321-01CB04-6588   James Harrop
 E4 #30 FRAM B04-Cascio Anaheim 0487-01CB04-0046   Joseph Cascio
 F1 #6 Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04' Blue San Diego 0446-01CB04-9640   Basilio Monge
 F2 #11 Chula Vista FC - B2004 Chula Vista 0111-01CB04-2072   Hector Diaz
 F3 #19 Strikers FC North B04 Gray BN Placentia 0394-01CB04-0161   Blake Nunes
 F4 #27 Chula Vista FC Gold - B2004 Chula Vista 0111-01CB04-2073   Alfonso Lopez De La Rosa
 G1 #7 FC Deportivo Warriors Norwalk 0301-01CB04-3377   Israel Ramirez Santamaria
 G2 #10 Strikers FC West - B2004 MC Huntington Beach 0351-02CB04-0003   Marcos Canseco
 G3 #18 Central Coast Condors - B04 Arroyo Grande 0715-01CB04-2004   Eliseo Romero
 G4 #26 FC Valencia - B2004 - SWAP ALHAMBRA 0454-01CB04-8441   Anthony Jimenez
 H1 #2 Celtic Academy Harps B04 Walnut 0535-01CB04-3140   Luis Mendoza
 H2 #15 Legends FC Boys B04 Gold Chino 0444-06CB04-8680   Daniel Mosaquites
 H3 #23 Downtown SC South Bay B04 Los Angeles 0491-01CB04-7790   Elmer Guerra
 H4 #31 SMU B04 Blue Elite Santa Monica 0405-96CB04-1136   Salvador Filho