Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer
Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2020 Cal South State Cup Presidents Olders tournament for the age group.
   
Boys 2003/17U Presidents 39 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 AVSC STORM ELITE B03 Apple Valley 0547-01CB03-3356   Carlos Pelayo
 A2 TUSA Soccer Club - B2003 Colton 0508-04CB03-0074   Juan Vallin
 A3 Rebels Soccer Club - B2003 IE- Urbano Rancho Cucamonga 0116-01CB03-5520   Mario Urbano
 B1 P.D.S.C. B2003 Blue Palm Desert 0505-03CB03-0103   Ricardo Cortes
 B2 Chelsea SC B2003 Black (Myrand) Yorba Linda 0307-41CB03-0021   Brad Myrand
 B3 Pateadores SCV B2003 Blue Santa Clarita 0321-01CB03-0203   Christopher Ortiz
 B4 Ventura County United 2003 Simi Valley 0711-01CB03-8992   Patrick Curren
 C2 Santa Barbara S.C. B2003White Santa Barbara, CA 0710-01CB03-1215   Goffin Boyoko
 C3 Strikers FC- Irvine B2003 Diaz Irvine 0312-01CB03-0024   William "Willie" Diaz
 C4 LA Surf CV B03 Lee II Covina 0447-03CB03-9996   Kareem Lee
 D1 Tigres Academy UANL California B03 Black Tustin 0397-01CB17-9553   Ruben Lemus
 D2 SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2003 San Diego 0216-01AB03-1210   Aaron Brooks
 D3 Empire SC B03 Eastvale 0571-02CB03-8759   Michael Ditta
 D4 Valley United - Khapsalis Granada Hills 0407-01CB03-0824   Alexander Khapsalis
 E1 California Rush B03 Azul Santa Ana 0387-01CB03-10010   Erik Zuniga
 E3 NHB BLACK Huntington Beach 0311-01CB03-2126   Hugo Casillas Aldrete
 E4 San Diego SC B2003 White San Diego 0115-01CB03-8303   Richard Simonyi
 F1 Pateadores IRV B2003 Irvine 0321-01CB03-1303   Tony Adams
 F2 FC England - B2003 Culver City 0439-02CB03-0006   Paul Spacey
 F3 FC Man United - B2003 White West Covina 0411-01CB03-2203   Jorge Ramos
 F4 Temecula United B2003 Black Temecula 0568-02CB03-0020   Mario Martinez
 G1 Central Coast Condors - B03 Nipomo, CA 0715-01CB03-4863   Jorge Aldama
 G3 FC Valencia - B2003 - Navy Valencia 0454-01CB03-0014   Adonay Jovel
 G4 Pateadores NCM B2003 Blue Newport Beach/Costa Mesa 0321-01CB03-4003   Luis Turcios
 H1 Antelope Valley Futbol Club - Predators Palmdale 0624-01CB03-1264   Favio Portillo
 H2 Crusaders FC B03 Santa Maria 0766-01CB03-0829   Manuel Baro
 H3 FC CA Velocity B2003 Blue Chino 0488-01CB03-7968   Samuel Urias
 H4 OC Surf B03 Armour Irvine 0316-01CB03-0400   Neil Armour
 I1 NVSC Fusion FC B-03 Encino 0433-77CB03-1045   Dean Stewart
 I2 FC Deportivo U.DE.G LOS ANGELES 0301-01CB03-3445   Jaime Solorio
 I3 San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe San Diego 0149-01CB03-2058   Johnson Asiedu
 I4 PCSC B2003 Blue Santa Monica 0482-01CB03-9566   Christopher Sandoval
 J1 UIFC Pico Gunners Pico Rivera 0301-01CB03-2097   Carlos Alvarez
 J3 LAGSB 2003 ELite Torrance 0425-01CB03-9503   Sergio Corrente
 J4 Antelope Valley Futbol Club Predators - 0624 - B20 Lancaster 0624-01CB03-2733   Barry Cobb
 K2 Barcelona Cantera - B2003 BLUE San Diego 0142-01CB03-5847   Victor Alonso
 K3 AYSO United SC - B2003 Red Castaic 0427-28CB03-6743   Babak Rashtian
 K4 Fallbrook Villa FC - B2003 Elio Fallbrook 0203-01CB03-0003   Elio Cortave
 L1 Hawks B2003 Black Temecula 0540-01CB03-0203   Peter Gregory