Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer
Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2020 Cal South State Cup Governors Olders tournament for the age group.
   
Boys 2003/17U Governors 24 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 CDA FC Slammers - DB B03 Neri Diamond Bar 0463-01CB03-4543   Eduardo Varela-Neri
 A2 Fullerton Rangers B03 Blue Orange 0306-02CB03-0372   Daniel Perez
 A3 DCSC - Apple Valley - B2003 Apple Valley 0512-01CB03-0009   Joshua Blodgett
 A4 Milan Academy West B03 Red Rancho Cucamonga 0549-01CB03-5755   Colin Lyon
 B2 CalElite SC - B03 PALMDALE 0643-01CB03-0318   Charles Gordon
 B3 California Rush B03 Nero Norwalk 0387-01CB03-0009   Jose Macias
 B4 FRAM B03 - Myhre Palos Verdes Peninsula 0487-01CB03-0049   Bruce Myhre
 C1 GVFC Jr 25 Pacoima 0462-01CB03-9529   Selvin Ramirez
 C2 Central California Aztecs - AV- B03 Palmdale 0629-01CB03-4011   Edward Stoove
 C3 CVSC Juventus B03 Santa Maria 0713-01CB03-1583   Leopoldo Amador
 D2 LA Surf LC B03 La Crescenta 0415-01CB03-1720   Garen Arabian
 D3 Xolos Academy FC - B2003 San Ysidro 0155-01CB03-2003   Cesar Sanchez
 D4 Culver City FC B03 Culver city 0301-01CB03-7288   Francisco Anaya
 E1 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2003 Riverside 0579-01CB03-5680   Juan Salazar
 E2 INTRA FC - B2003 Ramona 0114-01CB03-8027   Robert LaFuze
 E3 SMU B03 White Santa Monica 0405-96CB03-9482   Roberto Hernandez
 E4 AYSO United SC - B2003 White Santa Clarita 0427-28CB03-3606   Jeffrey McKelvey
 F1 Central Coast United - B2003 White San Luis Obispo 0714-01CB03-2116   Michael Hocker
 F2 LAGSD B03 Gold-Rath Cardiff by the Sea 0214-15CB03-0077   David Rath
 F3 Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts Lemon Grove 0158-01CB03-0009   Brandon Watts
 F4 Boca Jrs LA B03 Blue Sherman Oaks 0460-03CB03-0290   Adrian Lopez Vera
 G2 San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green San Marcos 0224-02PB03-7054   Nelson Escudero
 G3 CDA FC Slammers - DB B03 Tolar Diamond Bar 0463-01CB03-4722   Joshua Tolar
 G4 United Rancho Conejo - B2003 Thousand Oaks 0427-79CB03-3692   Brian Woo