Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer


Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2019 CS National Cup Olders tournament for the age group.

   
Boys 2003/16U Round 1 55 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1#17 Total Futbol Academy Los Angeles 0446-01CB03-8997   Vicente Caparelli
 A2#44 LAGCV B03 Pre Academy Thousand Oaks 0712-019B03-9831   Alberto Florez
 A3#58 Celtic Hoops B03 Celtic (Ontario) 0535-01CB03-3413   Edward Garcia
 A4#70 Crescenta Valley Soccer Club B03 Red Crescenta Valley 0453-01CB03-9497   Jeffrey Blumkin
 B2#43 Anaheim FC B2003 Anaheim 0384-01CB03-2303   Martin Barajas
 B3#57 South Valley SC - B03 - Avila white Bakersfield 0633-01CB03-0206   Samuel Aldama
 B4#69 Beach FC SB B03 N.Lopez Lawndale 0423-01CB03-9106   Ignacio Lopez
 C1#19 Valley United - Delgado Sherman Oaks 0407-01CB03-0819   Benito Delgado
 C2#42 BYSC B03 SYL Corona 0544-01CB03-7613   David Trevino
 C3#56 Sporting SD - B2003 - Dylan Mora La Mesa 0158-01CB03-0008   Dylan Mora
 C4#68 FC Deportivo Pro Alliance FC Norwalk 0301-01CB03-2243   Carlos Valenciano
 D1#20 San Diego SC B2003 Academy Navy San Diego 0115-01CB03-8103   Michael Nicholson
 D2#41 Beach FC SB B03 Morataya Redondo Beach 0423-01CB03-7500   Ever Morataya
 D3#55 FC Valencia - B2003 - Navy Canyon Country 0454-01CB03-0014   Adonay Jovel
 D4#67 Attack B03 Academy Encinitas 0215-02CB03-1226   Nathan Hetherington
 E1#21 Colton America SC Academy - B2003 Colton 0506-01CB03-2003   Lisandro Oleta
 E2#40 Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2003 Academy Hemet 0593-01CB03-2031   Jose Ceja Barajas
 E3#54 LA Galaxy OC - B2003 Premier Irvine 0315-33CB03-9925   Glen Gamble
 E4#66 Arsenal FC B03 FC Ontario 0539-01CB03-9016   Jeffrey Irwin
 F1#22 SMU B03 Blue Elite Santa Monica 0405-96CB03-2217   Federico Bianchi
 F2#39 UIFC LAguna FC 03 Norwalk Ca 0301-01CB03-5153   Manuel Garcia
 F3#53 Strikers FC- Irvine B2003 Barahona Chino Hills 0312-01CB03-0024   Luis Barahona
 F4#65 FC Premier B2003 - Giangualano Black Bellflower,Ca 0333-16CB03-9987   Gabriel Giangualano
 G1#23 Downtown SC B03 los angeles 0491-01CB03-0302   Bryant Molina
 G2#38 Chula Vista FC - B2003 San Diego 0111-01CB03-2076   Alfonso Lopez De La Rosa
 G3#52 FFSC - B03 AW Valencia 0428-63CB03-0607   Adam Waddell
 G4#64 Arsenal FC South B03 Academy II Temecula 0539-01CB03-9186   Aaron Kiely
 H1#24 Celtic Academy 1888 B03 Upland 0535-01CB03-2410   Juan Soto
 H2#37 Safc - CHIVAS B2003 santa ana 0379-01CB03-9675   Omar Ramos
 H3#51 DMS 11 Academy - B2003 Westlake Village 0749-01CB03-9879   Dan Metcalfe
 H4#63 SD United B2003 Black El Cajon 0130-30CB03-0030   Efrain Alba
 I1#25 LAGSD B03 Elite-Ritchie San Diego 0214-15CB03-0079   Holland Hanson
 I2#36 FC Valencia - B2003 - SWAP ALHAMBRA 0454-01CB03-8435   Rafael Moran
 I3#50 Strikers FC North B03 Red BN Placentia 0394-01CB03-0170   Blake Nunes
 I4#62 CSC B-2003 Red San Diego 0118-01CB03-1113   Victor Melendez
 J1#26 Antelope Valley Futbol Club - Predators Palmdale 0624-01CB03-1258   Jorge Solorzano
 J2#35 Strikers FC-Irvine 2003 Collins Irvine 0312-01CB03-9378   Michael Collins
 J3#49 LAGSB 2003 Elite Redondo Beach, CA 0425-01CB03-9134   Timothy Summiel
 J4#61 Total Futbol Academy (VC) Oxnard 0446-01CB03-9893   Gabriel Garcia
 K1#27 LA Breakers B03 Elite Los Angeles 0443-01CB03-9847   Roberto Dos Santos
 K2#34 Strikers FC South Bay - B2003 Black El Segundo 0432-04CB03-0012   Jesse Lopez
 K3#48 SOLTILO FC B03 Araya Pomona 0575-03CB03-0011   Christopher Araya
 K4#60 Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blk SYL Oceanside 0204-01CB03-9125   Jorge Rojas
 L1#28 Pateadores PYL B2003 Blue Placentia 0321-01CB03-7705   Carlos Barrios
 L2#33 Downtown SC MACARTHUR B03 Los Angeles 0491-01CB03-7793   Alejandro Monzalvo
 L3#47 San Diego SC B2003 ELITE Orange San Diego 0115-01CB03-8203   Conor McFadden
 L4#59 Nomads SC - B2003 City Heights 0134-01CB03-9967   Jesus Medina
 M1#29 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B03 Vargas Hawaiian Gardens 0463-01CB03-7934   Miguel Vargas
 M2#32 SGV Surf B03 KL Covina 040C-01CB03-3655   Kareem Lee
 M3#46 FC Man United - B2003 Red Paramount 0411-01CB03-2103   Jose Garcia
 M4 Rangers SC - B2003 Academy Red Chula Vista 0126-03CB03-2003   Sergio Hicks
 N1#30 AC Brea - B03 Red Brea 0308-01CB03-9916   Juan Melgar
 N2#31 Hawks B2003 Academy Temecula 0540-01CB03-0103   Ryan Halliday
 N3#45 FRAM B03-Britton Palos Verdes Peninsula 0487-01CB03-0047   Andrew Britton
 N4 Angeleno B03 Spartans 0488-01CB03-7892   Christian Braga