Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer


Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2019 CS National Cup Olders tournament for the age group.

   
Boys 2002/17U Round 2 32 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 #1 Boca OC B2002 White Anaheim 0302-11CB02-0278   James Obleda
 A2 #16 HG Eagles Hawaiian Gardens 0497-01CB02-9254   Jorge Valle
 A3 #24 Legends FC Boys B02 FC Chino 0444-06CB02-8771   Andriy Budnyy
 A4 #32 Freedom Futbol Club - B2002 Blue Chino Hills 0468-01CB02-7398   Ian Trantow
 B1 #8 Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite Bonita 0116-01CB02-0830   Hector Aguilar
 B2 #9 FC Golden State - 2002 Pasadena 0471-01CB02-2102   Henry Cabral
 B3 #17 CFA San Clemente - B02 Bird San Clemente 0354-01CB02-6245   Andrew Bird
 B4 #25 CDA FC Slammers- Orange B02 Sutton Orange 0463-01CB02-9768   Michael Sutton
 C1 #5 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02 Apple Valley 0547-01CB02-2527   Paul Casarez
 C2 #12 SD United B2002 Black San Diego 0130-30CB02-0024   Kyle Hewitt
 C3 #20 SMU B02 Blue Elite Santa Monica 0405-96CB02-3496   Christian Chambers
 C4 #28 Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC Pasadena 0446-01CB02-0036   Miguel Garcia
 D1 #4 Desert United Coachella Palm Desert 0554-01CB02-2125   Alberto Martinez
 D2 #13 Culver City FCCCMA Culver City 0301-01CB02-9684   Krist Colocho
 D3 #21 Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite Santa Barbara 0710-01CB02-1198   Goffin Boyoko
 D4 #29 Interamerica Soccer League Los Angeles (SGV) 0406-80CB02-9897   Fulgencio Rivera
 E1 #3 CPL- Riverside City FC B02 Academy Riverside 0373-01CB02-9684   Emanuel Patlan
 E2 #14 Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue Laguna Niguel 0368-04CB02-0018   Samuel Nicholson
 E3 #22 FC Deportivo Independiente Baldwin Park 0301-01CB02-9981   Ricardo Soto
 E4 #30 Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2002 Lancaster 0624-01CB02-2013   Juan Lopez
 F1 #6 LAGSB 2002 Elite Redondo Beach 0425-01CB02-9392   Timothy Summiel
 F2 #11 AC Brea - B02 Red La Habra Heights 0308-01CB02-9426   Shea Harwell
 F3 #19 Valley United - Levi Chatsworth 0407-01CB02-0822   Sean Levi
 F4 #27 LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier Irvine 0315-33CB02-1660   Bryan Wallace
 G1 #7 Strikers FC- South Coast B02 Anaheim 0353-01CB02-9029   Louis Espindola
 G2 #10 Oxnard United Soccer Club Oxnard 0750-01CB02-0108   Alfredo Hernandez
 G3 #18 FCB Strikers FC - 0353 - B2002 Huntington Beach 0353-01CB02-9272   Hector Rodriguez
 G4 #26 LA Breakers B02 Elite los angeles 0443-01CB02-2108   Tim Pierce
 H1 #2 Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier Sherman Oaks 0460-03CB02-3119   Jose Andrade
 H2 #15 SGV Surf B02 DH Covina 040C-01CB02-3914   Damon Hughes
 H3 #23 CDA FC Slammers - DB B02 Kelsey Diamond Bar 0463-01CB02-4830   Scott Kelsey
 H4 #31 Anaheim FC B2002 Black Anaheim 0384-01CB02-4976   Raul Pena