Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer


Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2019 CS National Cup Olders tournament for the age group.

   
Boys 2001/18U Round 2 32 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 #1 La Esperanza SB Santa Barbara 0751-01CB01-0082   Ricardo Rodriguez
 A2 #16 HG Eagles Hawaiian Gardens 0497-01CB01-3643   Guillermo Arzate
 A3 #24 LA Breakers B01 Blue Los Angeles 0443-01CB01-9833   Aaron Benditson
 A4 #32 Real So Cal - B01 ADT WOODLAND HILLS 0739-02CB01-9043   William Beard
 B1 #8 Strikers FC West - B2001 ADL Huntington Beach 0351-02CB01-0008   Adriano De Lima
 B2 #9 Oxnard United Soccer Club Oxnard 0750-01CB01-0137   Oswaldo Pina
 B3 #17 Colton America SC Academy-B2001 Colton 0506-01CB01-2101   Fausto Oleta
 B4 #25 Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B2001 Palmdale 0453-01CB01-9537   Roberto Messina
 C1 #5 LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY Los Angeles 0426-03CB01-0079   Jonas Perez
 C2 #12 AC Brea - B01 Red Brea 0308-01CB01-9819   Shea Harwell
 C3 #20 LAGSD B01 Elite-Gurley Carlsbad 0214-15CB01-9221   Sean Gurley
 C4 #28 FRAM B01-Britton Torrance/Palos Verdes 0487-01CB01-0052   Andrew Britton
 D1 #4 Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black El Segundo 0432-04CB01-0016   Marcus Chorvat
 D2 #13 CDA FC Slammers - HB B01 Ochoa Huntington Beach 0463-01CB01-4444   Miguel Ochoa
 D3 #21 CDA FC Slammers-Orange B01 Flores Orange 0463-01CB01-2390   Javier Flores
 D4 #29 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B01 Escorcia Whittier 0463-01CB01-5590   Daniel Escorcia
 E1 #3 Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite Solvang 0710-01CB01-0003   Dylan Murphy
 E2 #14 Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01' San Diego 0446-01CB01-1103   Erick Sosa
 E3 #22 SWSC ELITE B01 Brenda Temecula 0573-75CB01-0051   Brenda Carranza
 E4 #30 Rebels Soccer Club East - B01 Elite Chula Vista 0116-01CB01-0568   Brian Hiatt-Aleu
 F1 #6 OC Surf B01 Armour Mission Viejo 0316-01CB01-8982   Neil Armour
 F2 #11 Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff Rancho Santa Fe 0215-02CB01-0795   Joel Kosakoff
 F3 #19 FC Golden State - 2001 Pasadena 0471-01CB01-2101   Brian Wright
 F4 #27 Arsenal FC B01 Academy II Murrieta 0539-01CB01-1673   Steve Lucey
 G1 #7 Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL Redlands 0306-02CB01-0172   Rolando Uribe
 G2 #10 CPL- Riverside City FC B01 Academy Riverside 0373-01CB01-9012   Jose Huerta
 G3 #18 SD United B2001 Black El Cajon 0130-30CB01-0026   Kyle Hewitt
 G4 #26 Arsenal Corona B01 FC Corona 0539-01CB01-1448   David Nunez
 H1 #2 Hawks B2001 Academy Temecula 0540-01CB01-0101   Peter Gregory
 H2 #15 LA Galaxy OC - B2001 Premier IRVINE 0315-33CB01-1077   Carlos Calderson
 H3 #23 CDA Slammers FC-Fullerton B01 Loera Fullerton 0463-01CB01-2570   Luis Loera
 H4 #31 IU Moreno Valley SC - B2001 - Rojas Moreno Valley 0518-02CB01-0964   Cesar Rojas