Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer


Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2019 CS National Cup Olders tournament for the age group.

   
Boys 2000/19U 46 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 #1 Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold El Segundo, CA 0432-04CB00-0023   Marcus Chorvat
 A2 #22 Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Simi Valley CA 0722-56CB00-0415   David Ferrer Arroyo
 A3 #34 Tigres Academy UANL California B00 Blue Tustin 0326-01CB00-9567   Warren Shapiro
 A4 #46 P2KS Chelsea F.C Sylmar 0451-01CB00-9387   Jesus Salcido
 B1 #8 Inter-America Halcones F. C. Maywood CA, 0406-80CB00-3891   Juventino Bernal
 B2 #16 SD Surf NPL 2001/2000 San Diego 0216-01AB00-0870   Oliver Petersen
 B3 #27 CDA FC Slammers-Orange B00 Balboa Orange 0463-01CB00-2000   Luis Balboa
 B4 #39 FRAM B00-Lagerwey Palos Verdes Pennisula 0487-01CB00-0054   Chad Lagerwey
 C1 #9 LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 2 Irvine 0315-33CB00-1800   Carlos Calderson
 C2 #15 Total Futbol Academy (So. L.A.) Barca Montebello 0446-01CB00-9010   Zenon Velasco
 C3 #26 Atlante SD R Briseno San Diego 0120-02CB00-0902   Ramiro Briseno
 C4#38 SD United B2000 Black El Cajon 0130-30CB00-0027   Sami Nedjar
 D1 #5 Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2000 - D Hemet 0593-01CB00-2034   Douglas Goethe
 D2 #19 West Coast FC-OC Surf B00 Armour Mission Viejo 0316-01CB00-9916   Neil Armour
 D3 #30 Legends FC Boys B00 SFV Reseda 0444-06CB00-8775   Sergio Montano
 D4 #42 San Diego Football Academy- B2000 San Diego 0149-01CB00-2017   Johnson Asiedu
 E1 #4 OC Surf B00 Armour Mission Viejo 0316-01CB00-7014   Neil Armour
 E2 #20 Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Black El Segundo 0432-04CB00-0022   Jack Wainwright
 E3 #31 Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black Vista 0206-02CB00-0001   Matthew Hall
 E4 #43 Oxnard Wave SC Oxnard 0701-01CB00-8009   Igor Lumbrano
 F1 #3 'LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier Irvine 0315-33CB00-8870   Matthew Tutton
 F2 #21 Santa Barbara S.C. B2000 Elite Santa Barbara 0710-01CB00-1216   Goffin Boyoko
 F3 #32 Real So Cal-SCV - B2000 BL Reseda 0431-01CB00-0618   Vayron Martinez
 F4 #44 Aztecs FC B00 Elite San Diego 0128-01CB00-0401   Jesus Cabrales
 G1 #11 FC Golden State - 2000 White Pasadena 0471-01CB00-2220   Robert Friedland
 G2 #13 BYSC B00 SYL Corona 0544-01CB00-8583   Thomas Hutcheson
 G3 #24 2000 LA Premier FC Pasadena 0415-01CB00-7981   Evan Loomis
 G4 #36 Barcelona Cantera - B2000 - Blue San Diego 0142-01CB00-5823   Guy Newman
 H1 #6 Oxnard United Soccer Club Oxnard 0750-01CB00-0143   Joel Canacoo
 H2 #18 Riverside MGFM B00 White Riverside MGFM B00 White 0550-01CB00-4268   Franklin Gbenedio
 H3 #29 FC Heat B2000 BLUE Escondido 0205-01CB00-2900   Steve Yorke
 H4 #41 Atlante SD E Duran San Diego 0120-02CB00-0901   Enrique Duran
 I1 #7 San Diego SC B2000 Academy Orange San Diego 0115-01CB00-8200   Mark Sidebottom
 I2 #17 CFA San Clemente - B00 Jaussi San Clemente 0354-01CB00-6246   Jordan Jaussi
 I3 #28 DMCV Sharks B2001/2000 - Burson San Diego 0211-01CB00-0110   John Burson
 I4 #40 Albion SC B2000/01 Academy - Franklin San Diego 0109-10CB00-0888   Garrett Franklin
 J1 #10 Anaheim FC PDA B2000 Anaheim 0384-01CB00-8614   Selvin Sandoval
 J2 #14 LAGSD B00 Elite-Gurley Carlsbad 0214-15CB00-9227   Sean Gurley
 J3 #25 San Diego SC B2000 ACADEMY Navy San Diego 0115-01CB00-8101   Richard Simonyi
 J4 #37 Desert United Soccer Club - B99 Palm Desert 0554-01CB00-1479   Raymundo Vasquez
 K1 #12 Crescenta Valley SC B00 Lancaster 0453-01CB00-9178   Kiel McClung
 K2 #23 Arsenal FC B00 Academy II Ontario 0539-01CB00-9020   Steve Lucey
 K3 #35 HAWKS B2000 Academy Costa Mesa 0540-01CB00-0100   Dakota Collins
 L1 #2 Strikers FC North B00 Red SM Chino Hills 0394-01CB00-0164   Steven McManus
 L2 #33 Murrieta Surf B00 PDA Murrieta 0538-02CB00-0100   Robert Paterson
 L3 #45 CSC B-2001/00 Academy San Diego 0118-01AB00-1085   Milton Hidalgo