menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys 2005/13U Governors
date_range
SAT, FEB 10, 2018
Round:
B
#262900
02/10/18 08:00 AM
place
Ryan Park - #01
Score
A1 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Pumas USA Kickers - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262901
02/10/18 08:00 AM
place
Ryan Park - #02
Score
A2 vs A3
1
Home Team:
AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262978
02/10/18 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #01
Score
F1 vs F4
0
Home Team:
Real So Cal-SCV - B 2005 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Express Boys 2005 Select - Zilka
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262979
02/10/18 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #02
Score
F2 vs F3
1
Home Team:
Hawks B2005 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Select Cities SC B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262930
02/10/18 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #11
Score
N1 vs N4
5
Home Team:
Industry FC B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Attack B05 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262931
02/10/18 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #12
Score
N2 vs N3
2
Home Team:
San Diego SC B2005 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CVSC Templeton B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262912
02/10/18 08:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #07
Score
R1 vs R4
0
Home Team:
Temecula United - B2005M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262913
02/10/18 08:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #08
Score
R2 vs R3
0
Home Team:
FRYSC Signature B05 Garcia
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Capo FC - B05 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262984
02/10/18 08:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #20
Score
V1 vs V4
5
Home Team:
Greater Long B - B2005 Sol
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Oxnard Wave SC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262985
02/10/18 08:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #21
Score
V2 vs V3
2
Home Team:
Elite Soccer League - B2005 Bywell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
United Futbol Club - B2005 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263050
02/10/18 08:15 AM
place
Ryan Park - #05
Score
C1 vs C4
0
Home Team:
LAGSB 2005 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
United Santa Clarita B05 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263051
02/10/18 08:15 AM
place
Ryan Park - #06
Score
C2 vs C3
3
Home Team:
San Diego SC B2005 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
United Los Angeles - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263038
02/10/18 08:15 AM
place
Galway Downs - #07
Score
J1 vs J4
0
Home Team:
LAGSD B05 White-Guitierrez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
International Futbol Club - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263039
02/10/18 08:15 AM
place
Galway Downs - #08
Score
J2 vs J3
2
Home Team:
NSC Kickers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
AG - BF310 B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262990
02/10/18 09:30 AM
place
Ryan Park - #01
Score
B1 vs B4
4
Home Team:
Matrix B05 MM Blu
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2005 Silver
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262991
02/10/18 09:30 AM
place
Ryan Park - #02
Score
B2 vs B3
0
Home Team:
Albion SC B2005 Premier - Riley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
AVSC STORM RED B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263026
02/10/18 09:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #01
Score
H1 vs H4
4
Home Team:
Valley United - Lopez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fallbrook Villa F.C. B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263027
02/10/18 09:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #02
Score
H2 vs H3
1
Home Team:
NHB FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Matrix B05 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263044
02/10/18 09:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #11
Score
P1 vs P4
1
Home Team:
Nado - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
VC Galaxy - 0761 - B2025
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263045
02/10/18 09:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #12
Score
P2 vs P3
2
Home Team:
P2KS L.A F.C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SVYSL- Premier - B2005-Porfirio
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263008
02/10/18 09:30 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #07
Score
T1 vs T4
2
Home Team:
Borussia Del Mar B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Albion SC B05 Premier - Staats
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263009
02/10/18 09:30 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #08
Score
T2 vs T3
0
Home Team:
Pateadores PYL B2005 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Pateadores IRV B2005 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262918
02/10/18 09:30 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #20
Score
X1 vs X4
6
Home Team:
AYSO Matrix South Bay - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
United Futbol Club B2005 - Oriol
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262919
02/10/18 09:30 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #21
Score
X2 vs X3
1
Home Team:
Murrieta Surf B05 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Olimpus FC - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263056
02/10/18 09:45 AM
place
Ryan Park - #05
Score
D1 vs D4
1
Home Team:
Ladera Ranch Surf - B2005 Loo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Roadrunner UFC -Premier SC B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263057
02/10/18 09:45 AM
place
Ryan Park - #06
Score
D2 vs D3
0
Home Team:
Chelsea SC B2005 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Scripps United - B2005 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262966
02/10/18 09:45 AM
place
Galway Downs - #07
Score
L1 vs L4
4
Home Team:
FC Deportivo Independiente
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Legends FC Boys West Dev - Sandoval B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262967
02/10/18 09:45 AM
place
Galway Downs - #08
Score
L2 vs L3
0
Home Team:
Pateadores IER B2005 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
IU Moreno Valley SC - B2005 - Franco
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262898
02/10/18 11:00 AM
place
Ryan Park - #01
Score
AA1 vs AA2
6
Home Team:
LAGCV B05 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B05 SS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262899
02/10/18 11:00 AM
place
Ryan Park - #02
Score
AA3 vs AA4
0
Home Team:
United Central - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Valley United - Cruz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263006
02/10/18 11:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #01
Score
G1 vs G2
5
Home Team:
San Diego SC B2005 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Barcelona Cantera - B2005- Ramirez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263007
02/10/18 11:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #02
Score
G3 vs G4
1
Home Team:
CVSC Juventus B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Southwest SC B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262940
02/10/18 11:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #11
Score
O1 vs O2
5
Home Team:
FC BAKERSFIELD UNITED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262941
02/10/18 11:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #12
Score
O3 vs O4
5
Home Team:
Downey FC - B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Ventura FC Ojai
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263036
02/10/18 11:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #07
Score
S1 vs S2
0
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Ramona Soccer League - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263037
02/10/18 11:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #08
Score
S3 vs S4
0
Home Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Glendale FC FWU - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262952
02/10/18 11:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #20
Score
W1 vs W2
12
Home Team:
Ole B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
HDFC - B2005 - Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262953
02/10/18 11:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #21
Score
W3 vs W4
9
Home Team:
Inter-Amerrica Impact United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2005 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263024
02/10/18 11:15 AM
place
Ryan Park - #05
Score
CC1 vs CC2
2
Home Team:
AYSO South Bay - B2005 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
United South Bay - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263025
02/10/18 11:15 AM
place
Ryan Park - #06
Score
CC3 vs CC4
1
Home Team:
CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B05 Alvarez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FC Heat B2005 WHITE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262946
02/10/18 11:15 AM
place
Galway Downs - #07
Score
K1 vs K2
3
Home Team:
Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
LA Galaxy OC - B2005 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262947
02/10/18 11:15 AM
place
Galway Downs - #08
Score
K3 vs K4
0
Home Team:
Autobahn SC B2005 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Freedom Futbol Club -B05-BU12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262902
02/10/18 12:30 PM
place
Ryan Park - #01
Score
A3 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262903
02/10/18 12:30 PM
place
Ryan Park - #02
Score
A4 vs A2
5
Home Team:
Pumas USA Kickers - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262980
02/10/18 12:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #01
Score
F3 vs F1
4
Home Team:
Select Cities SC B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Real So Cal-SCV - B 2005 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262981
02/10/18 12:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #02
Score
F4 vs F2
4
Home Team:
Express Boys 2005 Select - Zilka
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Hawks B2005 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262932
02/10/18 12:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #11
Score
N3 vs N1
0
Home Team:
CVSC Templeton B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Industry FC B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262933
02/10/18 12:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #12
Score
N4 vs N2
2
Home Team:
Attack B05 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2005 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262914
02/10/18 12:30 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #07
Score
R3 vs R1
4
Home Team:
Capo FC - B05 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Temecula United - B2005M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262915
02/10/18 12:30 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #08
Score
R4 vs R2
2
Home Team:
Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FRYSC Signature B05 Garcia
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262986
02/10/18 12:30 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #20
Score
V3 vs V1
1
Home Team:
United Futbol Club - B2005 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Greater Long B - B2005 Sol
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262987
02/10/18 12:30 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #21
Score
V4 vs V2
3
Home Team:
Oxnard Wave SC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Elite Soccer League - B2005 Bywell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263000
02/10/18 12:30 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #24
Score
Z1 vs Z2
3
Home Team:
Arsenal FC B05 Pre Acad II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Culver City FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263052
02/10/18 12:45 PM
place
Ryan Park - #05
Score
C3 vs C1
3
Home Team:
United Los Angeles - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LAGSB 2005 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263053
02/10/18 12:45 PM
place
Ryan Park - #06
Score
C4 vs C2
2
Home Team:
United Santa Clarita B05 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2005 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263040
02/10/18 12:45 PM
place
Galway Downs - #07
Score
J3 vs J1
9
Home Team:
AG - BF310 B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LAGSD B05 White-Guitierrez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263041
02/10/18 12:45 PM
place
Galway Downs - #08
Score
J4 vs J2
4
Home Team:
International Futbol Club - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NSC Kickers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262992
02/10/18 02:00 PM
place
Ryan Park - #01
Score
B3 vs B1
1
Home Team:
AVSC STORM RED B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Matrix B05 MM Blu
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262993
02/10/18 02:00 PM
place
Ryan Park - #02
Score
B4 vs B2
1
Home Team:
San Diego SC B2005 Silver
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Albion SC B2005 Premier - Riley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263028
02/10/18 02:00 PM
place
Galway Downs - #01
Score
H3 vs H1
0
Home Team:
Matrix B05 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Valley United - Lopez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263029
02/10/18 02:00 PM
place
Galway Downs - #02
Score
H4 vs H2
3
Home Team:
Fallbrook Villa F.C. B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NHB FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263046
02/10/18 02:00 PM
place
Galway Downs - #11
Score
P3 vs P1
1
Home Team:
SVYSL- Premier - B2005-Porfirio
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Nado - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263047
02/10/18 02:00 PM
place
Galway Downs - #12
Score
P4 vs P2
1
Home Team:
VC Galaxy - 0761 - B2025
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
P2KS L.A F.C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263010
02/10/18 02:00 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #07
Score
T3 vs T1
0
Home Team:
Pateadores IRV B2005 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Borussia Del Mar B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263011
02/10/18 02:00 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #08
Score
T4 vs T2
2
Home Team:
Albion SC B05 Premier - Staats
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Pateadores PYL B2005 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262920
02/10/18 02:00 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #20
Score
X3 vs X1
2
Home Team:
Olimpus FC - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
AYSO Matrix South Bay - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262921
02/10/18 02:00 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #21
Score
X4 vs X2
1
Home Team:
United Futbol Club B2005 - Oriol
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Murrieta Surf B05 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263001
02/10/18 02:00 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #24
Score
Z3 vs Z4
4
Home Team:
Capo FC - B05 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FC Golden State - 2005 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263058
02/10/18 02:15 PM
place
Ryan Park - #05
Score
D3 vs D1
1
Home Team:
Scripps United - B2005 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Ladera Ranch Surf - B2005 Loo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263059
02/10/18 02:15 PM
place
Ryan Park - #06
Score
D4 vs D2
1
Home Team:
Roadrunner UFC -Premier SC B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Chelsea SC B2005 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262968
02/10/18 02:15 PM
place
Galway Downs - #07
Score
L3 vs L1
0
Home Team:
IU Moreno Valley SC - B2005 - Franco
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FC Deportivo Independiente
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262969
02/10/18 02:15 PM
place
Galway Downs - #08
Score
L4 vs L2
0
Home Team:
Legends FC Boys West Dev - Sandoval B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Pateadores IER B2005 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262958
02/10/18 03:30 PM
place
Ryan Park - #01
Score
BB1 vs BB2
3
Home Team:
CSC B-2005 - White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FC Premier B2005 - Andersen
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262959
02/10/18 03:30 PM
place
Ryan Park - #02
Score
BB3 vs BB4
0
Home Team:
Temecula United - B2005T
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
IE SURF B05 SALOMON
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262964
02/10/18 03:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #01
Score
I1 vs I2
1
Home Team:
Laguna United FC-B2005-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Hollywood FC B2005 Grey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262965
02/10/18 03:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #02
Score
I3 vs I4
2
Home Team:
BYSC Corona B05 Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
GVFC DYNAMO SC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262976
02/10/18 03:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #11
Score
Q1 vs Q2
1
Home Team:
Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
LNYSA Signature - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262977
02/10/18 03:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #12
Score
Q3 vs Q4
0
Home Team:
2005 LA Premier FC White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
FC NORTH VALLEY B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262910
02/10/18 03:30 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #07
Score
U1 vs U2
0
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2005- E. Ocampo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Milan Academy West Red 05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262911
02/10/18 03:30 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #08
Score
U3 vs U4
1
Home Team:
DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CFA San Clemente - B05 Bird
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263018
02/10/18 03:30 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #20
Score
Y1 vs Y2
6
Home Team:
Legacy FC - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
California Rush B05 Azul
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263019
02/10/18 03:30 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #21
Score
Y3 vs Y4
0
Home Team:
Eagles Soccer Club Black Central Coast - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262928
02/10/18 03:45 PM
place
Ryan Park - #05
Score
E1 vs E2
2
Home Team:
Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FRAM B05-Gallaugher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262929
02/10/18 03:45 PM
place
Ryan Park - #06
Score
E3 vs E4
1
Home Team:
CVSC Outlaws B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Anahuak Academicos Fc
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262892
02/10/18 03:45 PM
place
Galway Downs - #07
Score
M1 vs M2
4
Home Team:
Legends FC Boys West Dev - Scarpulla B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
DMCV Sharks B2005 - Penton
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262893
02/10/18 03:45 PM
place
Galway Downs - #08
Score
M3 vs M4
1
Home Team:
Pateadores SCDP B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Celtic Hibernia B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 11, 2018
Round:
B
#262894
02/11/18 08:00 AM
place
Ryan Park - #01
Score
AA1 vs AA4
8
Home Team:
LAGCV B05 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Valley United - Cruz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262895
02/11/18 08:00 AM
place
Ryan Park - #02
Score
AA2 vs AA3
1
Home Team:
STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B05 SS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
United Central - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263002
02/11/18 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #01
Score
G1 vs G4
6
Home Team:
San Diego SC B2005 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Southwest SC B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263003
02/11/18 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #02
Score
G2 vs G3
10
Home Team:
Barcelona Cantera - B2005- Ramirez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CVSC Juventus B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262936
02/11/18 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #11
Score
O1 vs O4
5
Home Team:
FC BAKERSFIELD UNITED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Ventura FC Ojai
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262937
02/11/18 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #12
Score
O2 vs O3
0
Home Team:
Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Downey FC - B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263032
02/11/18 08:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #07
Score
S1 vs S4
0
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Glendale FC FWU - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263033
02/11/18 08:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #08
Score
S2 vs S3
3
Home Team:
Ramona Soccer League - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262948
02/11/18 08:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #20
Score
W1 vs W4
5
Home Team:
Ole B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2005 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262949
02/11/18 08:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #21
Score
W2 vs W3
0
Home Team:
HDFC - B2005 - Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
11
Away Team:
Inter-Amerrica Impact United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263020
02/11/18 08:15 AM
place
Ryan Park - #05
Score
CC1 vs CC4
1
Home Team:
AYSO South Bay - B2005 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FC Heat B2005 WHITE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263021
02/11/18 08:15 AM
place
Ryan Park - #06
Score
CC2 vs CC3
2
Home Team:
United South Bay - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B05 Alvarez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262942
02/11/18 08:15 AM
place
Galway Downs - #07
Score
K1 vs K4
0
Home Team:
Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Freedom Futbol Club -B05-BU12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262943
02/11/18 08:15 AM
place
Galway Downs - #08
Score
K2 vs K3
4
Home Team:
LA Galaxy OC - B2005 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Autobahn SC B2005 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262954
02/11/18 09:30 AM
place
Ryan Park - #01
Score
BB1 vs BB4
0
Home Team:
CSC B-2005 - White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
IE SURF B05 SALOMON
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262955
02/11/18 09:30 AM
place
Ryan Park - #02
Score
BB2 vs BB3
0
Home Team:
FC Premier B2005 - Andersen
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Temecula United - B2005T
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262960
02/11/18 09:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #01
Score
I1 vs I4
1
Home Team:
Laguna United FC-B2005-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GVFC DYNAMO SC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262961
02/11/18 09:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #02
Score
I2 vs I3
2
Home Team:
Hollywood FC B2005 Grey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
BYSC Corona B05 Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262972
02/11/18 09:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #11
Score
Q1 vs Q4
0
Home Team:
Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FC NORTH VALLEY B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262973
02/11/18 09:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #12
Score
Q2 vs Q3
2
Home Team:
LNYSA Signature - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
2005 LA Premier FC White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262906
02/11/18 09:30 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #07
Score
U1 vs U4
2
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2005- E. Ocampo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CFA San Clemente - B05 Bird
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262907
02/11/18 09:30 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #08
Score
U2 vs U3
2
Home Team:
Milan Academy West Red 05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263014
02/11/18 09:30 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #20
Score
Y1 vs Y4
1
Home Team:
Legacy FC - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263015
02/11/18 09:30 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #21
Score
Y2 vs Y3
0
Home Team:
California Rush B05 Azul
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Eagles Soccer Club Black Central Coast - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262924
02/11/18 09:45 AM
place
Ryan Park - #05
Score
E1 vs E4
1
Home Team:
Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Anahuak Academicos Fc
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262925
02/11/18 09:45 AM
place
Ryan Park - #06
Score
E2 vs E3
5
Home Team:
FRAM B05-Gallaugher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CVSC Outlaws B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262888
02/11/18 09:45 AM
place
Galway Downs - #07
Score
M1 vs M4
0
Home Team:
Legends FC Boys West Dev - Scarpulla B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Celtic Hibernia B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262889
02/11/18 09:45 AM
place
Galway Downs - #08
Score
M2 vs M3
1
Home Team:
DMCV Sharks B2005 - Penton
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Pateadores SCDP B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262904
02/11/18 11:00 AM
place
Ryan Park - #01
Score
A1 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262905
02/11/18 11:00 AM
place
Ryan Park - #02
Score
A3 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Pumas USA Kickers - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262982
02/11/18 11:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #01
Score
F1 vs F2
2
Home Team:
Real So Cal-SCV - B 2005 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Hawks B2005 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262983
02/11/18 11:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #02
Score
F3 vs F4
2
Home Team:
Select Cities SC B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Express Boys 2005 Select - Zilka
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262934
02/11/18 11:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #11
Score
N1 vs N2
6
Home Team:
Industry FC B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2005 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262935
02/11/18 11:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #12
Score
N3 vs N4
1
Home Team:
CVSC Templeton B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Attack B05 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262916
02/11/18 11:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #07
Score
R1 vs R2
2
Home Team:
Temecula United - B2005M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FRYSC Signature B05 Garcia
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262917
02/11/18 11:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #08
Score
R3 vs R4
3
Home Team:
Capo FC - B05 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262988
02/11/18 11:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #20
Score
V1 vs V2
9
Home Team:
Greater Long B - B2005 Sol
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Elite Soccer League - B2005 Bywell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262989
02/11/18 11:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #21
Score
V3 vs V4
4
Home Team:
United Futbol Club - B2005 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Oxnard Wave SC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262996
02/11/18 11:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #22
Score
Z1 vs Z4
3
Home Team:
Arsenal FC B05 Pre Acad II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FC Golden State - 2005 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262997
02/11/18 11:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #23
Score
Z2 vs Z3
3
Home Team:
Culver City FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Capo FC - B05 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263054
02/11/18 11:15 AM
place
Ryan Park - #05
Score
C1 vs C2
0
Home Team:
LAGSB 2005 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2005 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263055
02/11/18 11:15 AM
place
Ryan Park - #06
Score
C3 vs C4
0
Home Team:
United Los Angeles - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
United Santa Clarita B05 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263042
02/11/18 11:15 AM
place
Galway Downs - #07
Score
J1 vs J2
0
Home Team:
LAGSD B05 White-Guitierrez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
NSC Kickers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263043
02/11/18 11:15 AM
place
Galway Downs - #08
Score
J3 vs J4
0
Home Team:
AG - BF310 B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
International Futbol Club - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262896
02/11/18 12:30 PM
place
Ryan Park - #01
Score
AA3 vs AA1
1
Home Team:
United Central - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
LAGCV B05 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262897
02/11/18 12:30 PM
place
Ryan Park - #02
Score
AA4 vs AA2
0
Home Team:
Valley United - Cruz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B05 SS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263004
02/11/18 12:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #01
Score
G3 vs G1
0
Home Team:
CVSC Juventus B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2005 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263005
02/11/18 12:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #02
Score
G4 vs G2
2
Home Team:
Southwest SC B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Barcelona Cantera - B2005- Ramirez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262938
02/11/18 12:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #11
Score
O3 vs O1
1
Home Team:
Downey FC - B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FC BAKERSFIELD UNITED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262939
02/11/18 12:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #12
Score
O4 vs O2
2
Home Team:
Ventura FC Ojai
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263034
02/11/18 12:30 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #07
Score
S3 vs S1
3
Home Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263035
02/11/18 12:30 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #08
Score
S4 vs S2
2
Home Team:
Glendale FC FWU - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Ramona Soccer League - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262950
02/11/18 12:30 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #20
Score
W3 vs W1
3
Home Team:
Inter-Amerrica Impact United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Ole B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262951
02/11/18 12:30 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #21
Score
W4 vs W2
5
Home Team:
Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2005 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
HDFC - B2005 - Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263022
02/11/18 12:45 PM
place
Ryan Park - #05
Score
CC3 vs CC1
2
Home Team:
CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B05 Alvarez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
AYSO South Bay - B2005 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263023
02/11/18 12:45 PM
place
Ryan Park - #06
Score
CC4 vs CC2
2
Home Team:
FC Heat B2005 WHITE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
United South Bay - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262944
02/11/18 12:45 PM
place
Galway Downs - #07
Score
K3 vs K1
2
Home Team:
Autobahn SC B2005 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262945
02/11/18 12:45 PM
place
Galway Downs - #08
Score
K4 vs K2
7
Home Team:
Freedom Futbol Club -B05-BU12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LA Galaxy OC - B2005 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262956
02/11/18 02:00 PM
place
Ryan Park - #01
Score
BB3 vs BB1
2
Home Team:
Temecula United - B2005T
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CSC B-2005 - White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262957
02/11/18 02:00 PM
place
Ryan Park - #02
Score
BB4 vs BB2
1
Home Team:
IE SURF B05 SALOMON
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FC Premier B2005 - Andersen
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262962
02/11/18 02:00 PM
place
Galway Downs - #01
Score
I3 vs I1
1
Home Team:
BYSC Corona B05 Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Laguna United FC-B2005-Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262963
02/11/18 02:00 PM
place
Galway Downs - #02
Score
I4 vs I2
5
Home Team:
GVFC DYNAMO SC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Hollywood FC B2005 Grey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262974
02/11/18 02:00 PM
place
Galway Downs - #11
Score
Q3 vs Q1
0
Home Team:
2005 LA Premier FC White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262975
02/11/18 02:00 PM
place
Galway Downs - #12
Score
Q4 vs Q2
1
Home Team:
FC NORTH VALLEY B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LNYSA Signature - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262908
02/11/18 02:00 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #07
Score
U3 vs U1
4
Home Team:
DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2005- E. Ocampo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262909
02/11/18 02:00 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #08
Score
U4 vs U2
2
Home Team:
CFA San Clemente - B05 Bird
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Milan Academy West Red 05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263016
02/11/18 02:00 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #20
Score
Y3 vs Y1
4
Home Team:
Eagles Soccer Club Black Central Coast - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Legacy FC - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263017
02/11/18 02:00 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #21
Score
Y4 vs Y2
5
Home Team:
Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
California Rush B05 Azul
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262926
02/11/18 02:15 PM
place
Ryan Park - #05
Score
E3 vs E1
1
Home Team:
CVSC Outlaws B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262927
02/11/18 02:15 PM
place
Ryan Park - #06
Score
E4 vs E2
3
Home Team:
Anahuak Academicos Fc
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FRAM B05-Gallaugher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262890
02/11/18 02:15 PM
place
Galway Downs - #07
Score
M3 vs M1
2
Home Team:
Pateadores SCDP B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Legends FC Boys West Dev - Scarpulla B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262891
02/11/18 02:15 PM
place
Galway Downs - #08
Score
M4 vs M2
5
Home Team:
Celtic Hibernia B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
DMCV Sharks B2005 - Penton
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262994
02/11/18 03:30 PM
place
Ryan Park - #01
Score
B1 vs B2
1
Home Team:
Matrix B05 MM Blu
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Albion SC B2005 Premier - Riley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262995
02/11/18 03:30 PM
place
Ryan Park - #02
Score
B3 vs B4
2
Home Team:
AVSC STORM RED B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2005 Silver
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263030
02/11/18 03:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #01
Score
H1 vs H2
4
Home Team:
Valley United - Lopez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NHB FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263031
02/11/18 03:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #02
Score
H3 vs H4
1
Home Team:
Matrix B05 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fallbrook Villa F.C. B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263048
02/11/18 03:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #11
Score
P1 vs P2
1
Home Team:
Nado - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
P2KS L.A F.C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263049
02/11/18 03:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #12
Score
P3 vs P4
0
Home Team:
SVYSL- Premier - B2005-Porfirio
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
VC Galaxy - 0761 - B2025
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263012
02/11/18 03:30 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #07
Score
T1 vs T2
2
Home Team:
Borussia Del Mar B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Pateadores PYL B2005 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263013
02/11/18 03:30 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #08
Score
T3 vs T4
0
Home Team:
Pateadores IRV B2005 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Albion SC B05 Premier - Staats
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262922
02/11/18 03:30 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #20
Score
X1 vs X2
7
Home Team:
AYSO Matrix South Bay - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Murrieta Surf B05 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262923
02/11/18 03:30 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #21
Score
X3 vs X4
6
Home Team:
Olimpus FC - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
United Futbol Club B2005 - Oriol
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262998
02/11/18 03:30 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #22
Score
Z3 vs Z1
2
Home Team:
Capo FC - B05 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Arsenal FC B05 Pre Acad II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262999
02/11/18 03:30 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #23
Score
Z4 vs Z2
0
Home Team:
FC Golden State - 2005 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Culver City FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263060
02/11/18 03:45 PM
place
Ryan Park - #05
Score
D1 vs D2
1
Home Team:
Ladera Ranch Surf - B2005 Loo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Chelsea SC B2005 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#263061
02/11/18 03:45 PM
place
Ryan Park - #06
Score
D3 vs D4
3
Home Team:
Scripps United - B2005 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Roadrunner UFC -Premier SC B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262970
02/11/18 03:45 PM
place
Galway Downs - #07
Score
L1 vs L2
7
Home Team:
FC Deportivo Independiente
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Pateadores IER B2005 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#262971
02/11/18 03:45 PM
place
Galway Downs - #08
Score
L3 vs L4
1
Home Team:
IU Moreno Valley SC - B2005 - Franco
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Legends FC Boys West Dev - Sandoval B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 17, 2018
Round:
R64
#282643
02/17/18 09:00 AM
place
Lancaster NSC - #07
Score
First of A vs WC 6
1
Home Team:
Pumas USA Kickers - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fallbrook Villa F.C. B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282647
02/17/18 09:00 AM
place
Lancaster NSC - #08
Score
First of D vs Second of Y
0
Home Team:
Chelsea SC B2005 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Legacy FC - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282651
02/17/18 09:00 AM
place
Lancaster NSC - #09
Score
First of H vs WC 2
8
Home Team:
Valley United - Lopez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282659
02/17/18 09:00 AM
place
Lancaster NSC - #11
Score
First of O vs WC 4
7
Home Team:
Downey FC - B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FC Premier B2005 - Andersen
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282663
02/17/18 09:00 AM
place
Lancaster NSC - #12
Score
First of S vs Second of K
3
Home Team:
Glendale FC FWU - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Autobahn SC B2005 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282667
02/17/18 09:00 AM
place
Lancaster NSC - #13
Score
First of W vs Second of H
2
Home Team:
Inter-Amerrica Impact United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Matrix B05 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282671
02/17/18 09:00 AM
place
Lancaster NSC - #14
Score
Second of D vs Second of C
1
Home Team:
Scripps United - B2005 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
United Santa Clarita B05 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282655
02/17/18 09:00 AM
place
Lancaster NSC - #10
Score
Second of R vs Second of Q
2
Home Team:
Temecula United - B2005M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LNYSA Signature - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282672
02/17/18 11:00 AM
place
Lancaster NSC - #14
Score
First of AA vs Second of B
7
Home Team:
LAGCV B05 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Matrix B05 MM Blu
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282648
02/17/18 11:00 AM
place
Lancaster NSC - #08
Score
First of E vs Second of X
2
Home Team:
Anahuak Academicos Fc
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
AYSO Matrix South Bay - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282652
02/17/18 11:00 AM
place
Lancaster NSC - #09
Score
First of I vs Second of U
1
Home Team:
GVFC DYNAMO SC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CFA San Clemente - B05 Bird
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282656
02/17/18 11:00 AM
place
Lancaster NSC - #10
Score
First of L vs Second of P
4
Home Team:
FC Deportivo Independiente
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
VC Galaxy - 0761 - B2025
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282660
02/17/18 11:00 AM
place
Lancaster NSC - #11
Score
First of P vs Second of N
3
Home Team:
P2KS L.A F.C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Attack B05 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282664
02/17/18 11:00 AM
place
Lancaster NSC - #12
Score
First of T vs Second of J
0
Home Team:
Borussia Del Mar B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
AG - BF310 B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282668
02/17/18 11:00 AM
place
Lancaster NSC - #13
Score
First of X vs Second of G
8
Home Team:
Olimpus FC - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Barcelona Cantera - B2005- Ramirez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282644
02/17/18 11:00 AM
place
Lancaster NSC - #07
Score
Second of CC vs Second of BB
3
Home Team:
FC Heat B2005 WHITE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Temecula United - B2005T
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282645
02/17/18 01:00 PM
place
Lancaster NSC - #07
Score
First of B vs Second of AA
2
Home Team:
AVSC STORM RED B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Valley United - Cruz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282673
02/17/18 01:00 PM
place
Lancaster NSC - #14
Score
First of BB vs Second of A
0
Home Team:
IE SURF B05 SALOMON
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282649
02/17/18 01:00 PM
place
Lancaster NSC - #08
Score
First of F vs Second of W
0
Home Team:
Select Cities SC B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Ole B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282653
02/17/18 01:00 PM
place
Lancaster NSC - #09
Score
First of J vs Second of T
6
Home Team:
International Futbol Club - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Albion SC B05 Premier - Staats
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282657
02/17/18 01:00 PM
place
Lancaster NSC - #10
Score
First of M vs Second of O
5
Home Team:
Celtic Hibernia B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FC BAKERSFIELD UNITED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282661
02/17/18 01:00 PM
place
Lancaster NSC - #11
Score PK 1 pk3
First of Q vs Second of M
0
Home Team:
FC NORTH VALLEY B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Pateadores SCDP B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282665
02/17/18 01:00 PM
place
Lancaster NSC - #12
Score
First of U vs Second of I
0
Home Team:
DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
BYSC Corona B05 Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282669
02/17/18 01:00 PM
place
Lancaster NSC - #13
Score
First of Y vs Second of F
6
Home Team:
Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Express Boys 2005 Select - Zilka
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282646
02/17/18 03:00 PM
place
Lancaster NSC - #07
Score
First of C vs Second of Z
0
Home Team:
San Diego SC B2005 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Culver City FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282674
02/17/18 03:00 PM
place
Lancaster NSC - #14
Score
First of CC vs WC 5
1
Home Team:
AYSO South Bay - B2005 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Legends FC Boys West Dev - Scarpulla B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282650
02/17/18 03:00 PM
place
Lancaster NSC - #08
Score
First of G vs Second of V
5
Home Team:
San Diego SC B2005 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
United Futbol Club - B2005 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282654
02/17/18 03:00 PM
place
Lancaster NSC - #09
Score
First of K vs Second of S
7
Home Team:
Freedom Futbol Club -B05-BU12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Ramona Soccer League - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282658
02/17/18 03:00 PM
place
Lancaster NSC - #10
Score
First of N vs WC 3
8
Home Team:
Industry FC B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Ladera Ranch Surf - B2005 Loo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282662
02/17/18 03:00 PM
place
Lancaster NSC - #11
Score
First of R vs Second of L
1
Home Team:
Capo FC - B05 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
IU Moreno Valley SC - B2005 - Franco
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282666
02/17/18 03:00 PM
place
Lancaster NSC - #12
Score
First of V vs WC 1
1
Home Team:
Greater Long B - B2005 Sol
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
United South Bay - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282670
02/17/18 03:00 PM
place
Lancaster NSC - #13
Score
First of Z vs Second of E
1
Home Team:
Capo FC - B05 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FRAM B05-Gallaugher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 18, 2018
Round:
R32
#282675
02/18/18 09:00 AM
place
Lancaster NSC - #07
Score
Winner R64 Game# 282643 vs Winner R64 Game# 282644
6
Home Team:
Pumas USA Kickers - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FC Heat B2005 WHITE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282676
02/18/18 09:00 AM
place
Lancaster NSC - #08
Score
Winner R64 Game# 282645 vs Winner R64 Game# 282646
2
Home Team:
AVSC STORM RED B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Culver City FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282677
02/18/18 09:00 AM
place
Lancaster NSC - #09
Score
Winner R64 Game# 282647 vs Winner R64 Game# 282648
2
Home Team:
Legacy FC - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
AYSO Matrix South Bay - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282678
02/18/18 09:00 AM
place
Lancaster NSC - #10
Score
Winner R64 Game# 282649 vs Winner R64 Game# 282650
1
Home Team:
Ole B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2005 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282679
02/18/18 09:00 AM
place
Lancaster NSC - #11
Score
Winner R64 Game# 282651 vs Winner R64 Game# 282652
2
Home Team:
Valley United - Lopez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GVFC DYNAMO SC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282680
02/18/18 09:00 AM
place
Lancaster NSC - #12
Score
Winner R64 Game# 282653 vs Winner R64 Game# 282654
2
Home Team:
International Futbol Club - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Freedom Futbol Club -B05-BU12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282681
02/18/18 09:00 AM
place
Lancaster NSC - #13
Score
Winner R64 Game# 282655 vs Winner R64 Game# 282656
1
Home Team:
Temecula United - B2005M
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FC Deportivo Independiente
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282682
02/18/18 09:00 AM
place
Lancaster NSC - #14
Score
Winner R64 Game# 282657 vs Winner R64 Game# 282658
2
Home Team:
Celtic Hibernia B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Industry FC B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282683
02/18/18 11:00 AM
place
Lancaster NSC - #07
Score
Winner R64 Game# 282659 vs Winner R64 Game# 282660
3
Home Team:
Downey FC - B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
P2KS L.A F.C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282684
02/18/18 11:00 AM
place
Lancaster NSC - #08
Score PK 4 pk3
Winner R64 Game# 282661 vs Winner R64 Game# 282662
3
Home Team:
Pateadores SCDP B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Capo FC - B05 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282685
02/18/18 11:00 AM
place
Lancaster NSC - #09
Score
Winner R64 Game# 282663 vs Winner R64 Game# 282664
0
Home Team:
Glendale FC FWU - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
AG - BF310 B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282686
02/18/18 11:00 AM
place
Lancaster NSC - #10
Score
Winner R64 Game# 282665 vs Winner R64 Game# 282666
2
Home Team:
BYSC Corona B05 Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
United South Bay - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282687
02/18/18 11:00 AM
place
Lancaster NSC - #11
Score
Winner R64 Game# 282667 vs Winner R64 Game# 282668
0
Home Team:
Inter-Amerrica Impact United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Olimpus FC - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282688
02/18/18 11:00 AM
place
Lancaster NSC - #12
Score
Winner R64 Game# 282669 vs Winner R64 Game# 282670
0
Home Team:
Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FRAM B05-Gallaugher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282689
02/18/18 11:00 AM
place
Lancaster NSC - #13
Score
Winner R64 Game# 282671 vs Winner R64 Game# 282672
0
Home Team:
Scripps United - B2005 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LAGCV B05 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282690
02/18/18 11:00 AM
place
Lancaster NSC - #14
Score
Winner R64 Game# 282673 vs Winner R64 Game# 282674
4
Home Team:
Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
AYSO South Bay - B2005 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 18, 2018
Round:
R16
#282691
02/18/18 01:30 PM
place
Lancaster NSC - #07
Score
Winner R32 Game# 282675 vs Winner R32 Game# 282676
5
Home Team:
Pumas USA Kickers - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Culver City FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282692
02/18/18 01:30 PM
place
Lancaster NSC - #08
Score
Winner R32 Game# 282677 vs Winner R32 Game# 282678
1
Home Team:
Legacy FC - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Ole B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282693
02/18/18 01:30 PM
place
Lancaster NSC - #09
Score
Winner R32 Game# 282679 vs Winner R32 Game# 282680
2
Home Team:
Valley United - Lopez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
International Futbol Club - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282694
02/18/18 01:30 PM
place
Lancaster NSC - #10
Score
Winner R32 Game# 282681 vs Winner R32 Game# 282682
3
Home Team:
FC Deportivo Independiente
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Celtic Hibernia B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282695
02/18/18 02:45 PM
place
Lancaster NSC - #11
Score
Winner R32 Game# 282683 vs Winner R32 Game# 282684
6
Home Team:
Downey FC - B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Pateadores SCDP B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282696
02/18/18 02:45 PM
place
Lancaster NSC - #12
Score
Winner R32 Game# 282685 vs Winner R32 Game# 282686
3
Home Team:
AG - BF310 B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
BYSC Corona B05 Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282697
02/18/18 02:45 PM
place
Lancaster NSC - #13
Score
Winner R32 Game# 282687 vs Winner R32 Game# 282688
2
Home Team:
Olimpus FC - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FRAM B05-Gallaugher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282698
02/18/18 02:45 PM
place
Lancaster NSC - #14
Score
Winner R32 Game# 282689 vs Winner R32 Game# 282690
3
Home Team:
LAGCV B05 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 24, 2018
Round:
QF
#282699
02/24/18 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #05
Score
Winner R16 Game# 282691 vs Winner R16 Game# 282692
0
Home Team:
Pumas USA Kickers - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Ole B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282700
02/24/18 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #06
Score
Winner R16 Game# 282693 vs Winner R16 Game# 282694
1
Home Team:
International Futbol Club - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FC Deportivo Independiente
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282701
02/24/18 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #07
Score
Winner R16 Game# 282695 vs Winner R16 Game# 282696
2
Home Team:
Downey FC - B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
AG - BF310 B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282702
02/24/18 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #08
Score
Winner R16 Game# 282697 vs Winner R16 Game# 282698
1
Home Team:
Olimpus FC - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
LAGCV B05 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 24, 2018
Round:
SF
#282703
02/24/18 01:00 PM
place
Galway Downs - #05
Score
Winner QF Game# 282699 vs Winner QF Game# 282700
0
Home Team:
Ole B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
International Futbol Club - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#282704
02/24/18 01:00 PM
place
Galway Downs - #06
Score PK 3 pk1
Winner QF Game# 282701 vs Winner QF Game# 282702
2
Home Team:
Downey FC - B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
LAGCV B05 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 25, 2018
Round:
F
#282705
02/25/18 11:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #06
Score
Winner SF Game# 282703 vs Winner SF Game# 282704
0
Home Team:
International Futbol Club - B2005
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Downey FC - B05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact