menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys 2007/13U
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#270049
09/07/19 04:00 PM
place
Sheep Hills Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A10
8
Home Team:
ESL Supreme FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Ways - SB2007 - Lambert
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#270051
09/14/19 11:00 AM
place
J.Salk Elem - #2
Score
A1 vs A3
0
Home Team:
ASA IMPACT - C. Haugen - BU13 (2007)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
ESL Supreme FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#270057
09/21/19 12:00 PM
place
Yorba Linda Middle School - #Y1
Score
A5 vs A3
2
Home Team:
JUSA Signature B2007 Barber
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
ESL Supreme FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#270062
09/28/19 02:30 PM
place
Mission Viejo Christian - #1
Score
A3 vs A7
10
Home Team:
ESL Supreme FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LA Galaxy Orange County B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#270070
10/12/19 10:30 AM
place
Santiago MS - #3
Score
A9 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Ojsc Signature- B07 Galvan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
ESL Supreme FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#270079
10/26/19 02:30 PM
place
Sheep Hills Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A4
0
Home Team:
ESL Supreme FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FRYSC Signature - B2007 Falletta
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#270084
11/02/19 11:10 AM
place
Sheep Hills Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
7
Home Team:
ESL Supreme FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
JUSA Signature B2007 Orrick
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#270088
11/09/19 10:00 AM
place
Sheep Hills Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A8
9
Home Team:
ESL Supreme FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LNYSA - B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#270094
11/16/19 10:30 AM
place
Hillview MS - #1
Score
A10 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Ways - SB2007 - Lambert
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
ESL Supreme FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#270075
11/17/19 11:00 AM
place
Sheep Hills Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
0
Home Team:
ESL Escola B2007 Izumita
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
ESL Supreme FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 07, 2019
Round:
SF
#36881
12/07/19 11:00 AM
place
Crown Valley Lower - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
1
Home Team:
JUSA Signature B2007 Barber
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
ESL Supreme FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 08, 2019
Round:
F
#37193
12/08/19 01:30 PM
place
Crown Valley Lower - #1
Score
Winner SF Game# 36881 vs Winner SF Game# 36885
Home Team:
ESL Supreme FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FRYSC Signature - B2007 Falletta
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact