menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys 2007/13U
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#270050
09/07/19 09:00 AM
place
J.Salk Elem - #2
Score
A1 vs A2
7
Home Team:
ASA IMPACT - C. Haugen - BU13 (2007)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
ESL Escola B2007 Izumita
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#270053
09/21/19 08:00 AM
place
Parks Upper - #Upper
Score
A4 vs A2
8
Home Team:
FRYSC Signature - B2007 Falletta
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
ESL Escola B2007 Izumita
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#270060
09/28/19 09:00 AM
place
Yorba Linda Middle School - #Y1
Score
A6 vs A2
1
Home Team:
JUSA Signature B2007 Orrick
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
ESL Escola B2007 Izumita
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#270064
10/05/19 10:00 AM
place
Alicia Park - #1
Score
A8 vs A2
1
Home Team:
LNYSA - B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
ESL Escola B2007 Izumita
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#270069
10/12/19 03:00 PM
place
Hillview MS - #1
Score
A10 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Ways - SB2007 - Lambert
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
ESL Escola B2007 Izumita
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#270078
10/26/19 01:00 PM
place
Sheep Hills Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A5
4
Home Team:
ESL Escola B2007 Izumita
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
JUSA Signature B2007 Barber
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#270081
11/02/19 01:00 PM
place
Sheep Hills Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A7
2
Home Team:
ESL Escola B2007 Izumita
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
LA Galaxy Orange County B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#270086
11/09/19 08:30 AM
place
Sheep Hills Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A9
4
Home Team:
ESL Escola B2007 Izumita
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Ojsc Signature- B07 Galvan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#270095
11/16/19 08:30 AM
place
Sheep Hills Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A1
3
Home Team:
ESL Escola B2007 Izumita
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
ASA IMPACT - C. Haugen - BU13 (2007)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#270075
11/17/19 11:00 AM
place
Sheep Hills Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
0
Home Team:
ESL Escola B2007 Izumita
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
ESL Supreme FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact