menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls 2005/15U
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#269446
09/07/19 09:00 AM
place
Hillview MS - #1
Score
A5 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Ways - SG2006 - Alvarez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
JUSA Signature G2006 Krier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#269438
09/07/19 09:30 AM
place
Parks Upper - #Upper
Score
A6 vs A7
4
Home Team:
FRYSC Signature - G2006 Dalton
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
FRYSC Signature - G2005 Lukkes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#269460
09/07/19 09:30 AM
place
Santiago MS - #3
Score
A9 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Ojsc Signature- G05 Shaw
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LNYSA - G2006 Riptides
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#269439
09/07/19 01:00 PM
place
Sheep Hills Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Elite Soccer League - G2006 Soza
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
JUSA Signature G2006 Hayes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#269440
09/14/19 09:00 AM
place
Yorba Linda Middle School - #Y1
Score
A2 vs A4
2
Home Team:
JUSA Signature G2006 Hayes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
LNYSA - G2006 Riptides
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#269442
09/14/19 09:30 AM
place
Parks Upper - #Upper
Score
A7 vs A8
3
Home Team:
FRYSC Signature - G2005 Lukkes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
JUSA Signature G2005 Sherwood
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#269474
09/14/19 11:30 AM
place
Sheep Hills Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Elite Soccer League - G2006 Soza
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
FRYSC Signature - G2006 Dalton
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#269452
09/14/19 12:00 PM
place
Hillview MS - #1
Score
A5 vs A9
1
Home Team:
Ways - SG2006 - Alvarez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Ojsc Signature- G05 Shaw
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#269443
09/21/19 09:00 AM
place
Yorba Linda Middle School - #Y1
Score
A3 vs A1
2
Home Team:
JUSA Signature G2006 Krier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Elite Soccer League - G2006 Soza
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#269473
09/21/19 09:00 AM
place
Hillview MS - #1
Score
A5 vs A7
5
Home Team:
Ways - SG2006 - Alvarez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
FRYSC Signature - G2005 Lukkes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#269475
09/21/19 09:30 AM
place
Parks Upper - #Upper
Score
A6 vs A8
5
Home Team:
FRYSC Signature - G2006 Dalton
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
JUSA Signature G2005 Sherwood
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#269448
09/28/19 08:00 AM
place
Parks Upper - #Upper
Score
A7 vs A3
7
Home Team:
FRYSC Signature - G2005 Lukkes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
JUSA Signature G2006 Krier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#269444
09/28/19 10:30 AM
place
Yorba Linda Middle School - #Y1
Score
A8 vs A9
2
Home Team:
JUSA Signature G2005 Sherwood
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Ojsc Signature- G05 Shaw
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#269445
09/28/19 11:00 AM
place
Sheep Hills Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Elite Soccer League - G2006 Soza
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LNYSA - G2006 Riptides
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#269454
09/28/19 03:00 PM
place
Hillview MS - #1
Score
A5 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Ways - SG2006 - Alvarez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
JUSA Signature G2006 Hayes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#269477
10/05/19 08:30 AM
place
Alicia Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A3
2
Home Team:
LNYSA - G2006 Riptides
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
JUSA Signature G2006 Krier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#269481
10/05/19 09:00 AM
place
Parks Upper - #Upper
Score
A6 vs A2
1
Home Team:
FRYSC Signature - G2006 Dalton
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
JUSA Signature G2006 Hayes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#269447
10/05/19 09:30 AM
place
Sheep Hills Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Elite Soccer League - G2006 Soza
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Ways - SG2006 - Alvarez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#269453
10/05/19 10:30 AM
place
Santiago MS - #3
Score
A9 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Ojsc Signature- G05 Shaw
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
FRYSC Signature - G2005 Lukkes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, OCT 11, 2019
Round:
B
#269455
10/11/19 07:00 PM
place
Vista del Verde Park - #Y39
Score
A3 vs A4
1
Home Team:
JUSA Signature G2006 Krier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
LNYSA - G2006 Riptides
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#269449
10/12/19 09:00 AM
place
Yorba Linda Middle School - #Y1
Score
A8 vs A4
3
Home Team:
JUSA Signature G2005 Sherwood
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LNYSA - G2006 Riptides
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#269458
10/12/19 09:00 AM
place
Santiago MS - #3
Score
A9 vs A1
5
Home Team:
Ojsc Signature- G05 Shaw
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Elite Soccer League - G2006 Soza
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#269451
10/12/19 10:30 AM
place
Yorba Linda Middle School - #Y1
Score
A2 vs A3
4
Home Team:
JUSA Signature G2006 Hayes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
JUSA Signature G2006 Krier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#269461
10/12/19 12:00 PM
place
Parks Upper - #Upper
Score
A7 vs A6
0
Home Team:
FRYSC Signature - G2005 Lukkes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
FRYSC Signature - G2006 Dalton
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#269450
10/19/19 09:00 AM
place
Yorba Linda Middle School - #Y1
Score
A8 vs A6
1
Home Team:
JUSA Signature G2005 Sherwood
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FRYSC Signature - G2006 Dalton
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#269478
10/19/19 12:00 PM
place
Parks Upper - #Upper
Score
A7 vs A2
1
Home Team:
FRYSC Signature - G2005 Lukkes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
JUSA Signature G2006 Hayes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#269471
10/19/19 01:30 PM
place
Hillview MS - #1
Score
A5 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Ways - SG2006 - Alvarez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Elite Soccer League - G2006 Soza
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, OCT 25, 2019
Round:
B
#269472
10/25/19 07:00 PM
place
Vista Del Verde - #Y39
Score
A2 vs A8
1
Home Team:
JUSA Signature G2006 Hayes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
JUSA Signature G2005 Sherwood
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#269456
10/26/19 09:00 AM
place
Yorba Linda Middle School - #Y1
Score
A3 vs A6
0
Home Team:
JUSA Signature G2006 Krier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FRYSC Signature - G2006 Dalton
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#269457
10/26/19 09:30 AM
place
Crown Valley Lower - #1
Score
A4 vs A5
1
Home Team:
LNYSA - G2006 Riptides
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Ways - SG2006 - Alvarez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#269476
10/26/19 12:00 PM
place
Parks Upper - #Upper
Score
A7 vs A9
3
Home Team:
FRYSC Signature - G2005 Lukkes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Ojsc Signature- G05 Shaw
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#269463
11/02/19 09:00 AM
place
Yorba Linda Middle School - #Y1
Score
A8 vs A5
4
Home Team:
JUSA Signature G2005 Sherwood
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Ways - SG2006 - Alvarez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#269467
11/02/19 09:30 AM
place
Sheep Hills Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Elite Soccer League - G2006 Soza
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
JUSA Signature G2006 Krier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#269482
11/02/19 10:20 AM
place
Alicia Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A7
2
Home Team:
LNYSA - G2006 Riptides
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
FRYSC Signature - G2005 Lukkes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#269459
11/02/19 12:00 PM
place
Yorba Linda Middle School - #Y1
Score
A2 vs A9
2
Home Team:
JUSA Signature G2006 Hayes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Ojsc Signature- G05 Shaw
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#269468
11/03/19 10:55 AM
place
Santiago Middle School - #3
Score
A9 vs A8
3
Home Team:
Ojsc Signature- G05 Shaw
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
JUSA Signature G2005 Sherwood
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#269479
11/09/19 09:00 AM
place
Yorba Linda Middle School - #Y1
Score
A3 vs A8
0
Home Team:
JUSA Signature G2006 Krier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
JUSA Signature G2005 Sherwood
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#269462
11/09/19 10:30 AM
place
Yorba Linda Middle School - #Y1
Score
A2 vs A1
2
Home Team:
JUSA Signature G2006 Hayes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Elite Soccer League - G2006 Soza
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#269465
11/09/19 01:50 PM
place
Santiago MS - #3
Score
A9 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Ojsc Signature- G05 Shaw
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FRYSC Signature - G2006 Dalton
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#269464
11/09/19 04:50 PM
place
Bear Brand Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A2
1
Home Team:
LNYSA - G2006 Riptides
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
JUSA Signature G2006 Hayes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#269469
11/16/19 09:00 AM
place
Alicia Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A1
1
Home Team:
LNYSA - G2006 Riptides
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Elite Soccer League - G2006 Soza
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#269441
11/16/19 09:00 AM
place
Parks Upper - #Upper
Score
A6 vs A9
3
Home Team:
FRYSC Signature - G2006 Dalton
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Ojsc Signature- G05 Shaw
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#269466
11/16/19 09:00 AM
place
Yorba Linda Middle School - #Y1
Score
A8 vs A7
1
Home Team:
JUSA Signature G2005 Sherwood
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FRYSC Signature - G2005 Lukkes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#269470
11/16/19 10:30 AM
place
Yorba Linda Middle School - #Y1
Score
A3 vs A5
0
Home Team:
JUSA Signature G2006 Krier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Ways - SG2006 - Alvarez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#269480
11/17/19 01:00 PM
place
Parks Upper - #Upper
Score
A6 vs A5
2
Home Team:
FRYSC Signature - G2006 Dalton
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Ways - SG2006 - Alvarez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
SF
#37150
11/23/19 09:00 AM
place
Alicia Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
2
Home Team:
FRYSC Signature - G2006 Dalton
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
JUSA Signature G2006 Hayes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#37151
11/23/19 09:00 AM
place
Crown Valley Lower - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
5
Home Team:
FRYSC Signature - G2005 Lukkes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Ways - SG2006 - Alvarez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
F
#342689
11/23/19 01:30 PM
place
Crown Valley Lower - #1
Score
Winner SF Game# 37150 vs Winner SF Game# 37151
2
Home Team:
FRYSC Signature - G2006 Dalton
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FRYSC Signature - G2005 Lukkes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact