2016 STATE CUP Governors Division Olders U14-17 by Sports Authority
Published Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Governor

   

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      



Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
Round of 32
(4/16)
Round of 16
(4/17)
Quarter Final
(4/17)
Semi-Final
(4/23)
Final
(4/24)
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 09
Game # 115162
Time: 8:30 AM
First of A
(A1) DMCV Sharks GU14 - Smith

4
WC 2
(O3) SD Surf Academy (Velloso) GU14

0
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 09
Game # 115178
Time: 8:30 AM
DMCV Sharks GU14 - Smith
1
4 PK's
Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G14
1
3 PK's
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 09
Game # 115186
Time: 1:30 PM
DMCV Sharks GU14 - Smith
4
Vista Storm SC - GU14 Black
0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 03
Game # 115190
Time: 10:15 AM
DMCV Sharks GU14 - Smith
0
4 PK's
Matrix G01 SE
0
2 PK's
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 02
Game # 115192
Time: 1:30 PM
DMCV Sharks GU14 - Smith
Champion

2
FC Heat GU14 - Black
1
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 10
Game # 115163
Time: 8:30 AM
Second of O
(O4) Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G14

5
Second of N
(N4) California Rush 01/02 Azul

0
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 11
Game # 115164
Time: 8:30 AM
First of B
(B4) United Premier FC - G2002

1
5 PK's
Second of M
(M2) Inland Premier TFC - G14

1
4 PK's
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 10
Game # 115179
Time: 8:30 AM
United Premier FC - G2002
1
Vista Storm SC - GU14 Black
2
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 12
Game # 115165
Time: 8:30 AM
First of C
(C4) Vista Storm SC - GU14 Black

2
Second of L
(L3) Hotspurs USA - GU14 White

1
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 09
Game # 115166
Time: 10:30 AM
First of D
(D2) Santa Barbara - G01 Red

2
Second of K
(K2) CUFC GU14 Gold - Martin

1
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 11
Game # 115180
Time: 8:30 AM
Santa Barbara - G01 Red
0
Antelope Valley Futbol Club Predators - G13
2
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 10
Game # 115187
Time: 1:30 PM
Antelope Valley Futbol Club Predators - G13
1 OT
Matrix G01 SE
3 OT
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 10
Game # 115167
Time: 10:30 AM
First of E
(E4) Antelope Valley Futbol Club Predators - G13

5
Second of J
(J4) Bakersfield B - GU14

2
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 11
Game # 115168
Time: 10:30 AM
First of F
(F1) Matrix G01 SE

4
Second of I
(I2) OUSL Crusaders FC G01 White

1
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 12
Game # 115181
Time: 8:30 AM
Matrix G01 SE
3 OT
Express - GU14 Gold - Poltl
2 OT
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 12
Game # 115169
Time: 10:30 AM
First of G
(G2) SCSC Avalanche 01

0
3 PK's
Second of H
(H1) Express - GU14 Gold - Poltl

0
4 PK's
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 09
Game # 115170
Time: 12:30 PM
First of H
(H2) Poway Vaqueros G14 Premier Costes

0
Second of G
(G3) Wolfpack White

2
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 09
Game # 115182
Time: 10:30 AM
Wolfpack White
0
FC Heat GU14 - Black
3
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 09
Game # 115188
Time: 3:30 PM
FC Heat GU14 - Black
3 OT
PSC Ladera Ranch
2 OT
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 04
Game # 115191
Time: 10:15 AM
FC Heat GU14 - Black
2
Valencia United
0
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 10
Game # 115171
Time: 12:30 PM
First of I
(I1) FC Heat GU14 - Black

3 OT
5 PK's
Second of F
(F4) Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - GU14

3 OT
4 PK's
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 11
Game # 115172
Time: 12:30 PM
First of J
(J3) PSC Ladera Ranch

2
Second of E
(E2) San Diego SC G2001 Black

1
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 10
Game # 115183
Time: 10:30 AM
PSC Ladera Ranch
3
Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G14
2
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 12
Game # 115173
Time: 12:30 PM
First of K
(K4) Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G14

6
Second of D
(D3) FRAM GU14 Brannan

1
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 09
Game # 115174
Time: 2:30 PM
First of L
(L2) Laguna United FC-G14 White

0
Second of C
(C1) Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse White

3
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 11
Game # 115184
Time: 10:30 AM
Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse White
2
Rebels Soccer Club - G14 White
0
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 10
Game # 115189
Time: 3:30 PM
Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse White
0
Valencia United
1
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 10
Game # 115175
Time: 2:30 PM
First of M
(M3) Foothill Storm G01

0
Second of B
(B2) Rebels Soccer Club - G14 White

1
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 11
Game # 115176
Time: 2:30 PM
First of N
(N2) Boca Juniors - GU14

1
Second of A
(A3) Oxnard United Soccer Club

0
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 12
Game # 115185
Time: 10:30 AM
Boca Juniors - GU14
1
Valencia United
4
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 12
Game # 115177
Time: 2:30 PM
First of O
(O1) Valencia United

8
WC 1
(H4) GU-14 IFC McArthur

0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.